SprintFougeres2012Thu 10/25/2012 5:05 PM
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Départ ° dép. Nom                         Né       Puce Catégorie     Qté 


207  0207PI VO               FR   

11:03:00        RICHARD Nicole              48    1020726 D60             9 
12:04:00        MALARD Matisse              03     228682 H10            38 
12:12:00        LEGROS Timothé              02      38443 H10            38 
11:52:00        FRANCIN Julien              01      38525 H12            31 
11:45:00        DUVAL Coralie               01    1020716 D12            26 
11:36:00        SERPE Nicolas               99      38514 H14            48 
11:50:00        SERPE Milena                98    1020715 D14            36 
10:51:00        POMART Armand               98    1020721 H14            48 
12:28:00        MOULIERE M-Helene           75    1020730 D35            36 
12:14:00        MOULIERE Camille            74    1020723 D35            36 
10:31:00        MANSUEL Quentin             98    1020712 H14            48 
13:31:00        LEGROS Xavier               68      38438 H40            74 
11:25:00        LABROCHE Claire             99      38517 D14            36 
10:50:00        DUVAL Manon                 99    1020719 D14            36 
11:01:00        DUPONT Capucine             99      38524 D14            36 
11:11:00        BULLIER Romain              98    1020714 H14            48 
11:12:00        BULLIER Alisson             96    1020718 D16            48 



615  0615AZ VSAO             FR   

11:10:00        KASTENSSON Lotta            63     636106 D45            43 
12:30:00        KASTENSSON Jens             61     616304 H50            33 
11:14:00        BAUDOIN J-Paul              48     505606 H60            20 
11:02:00        KASTENSSON Hedda            98    1980416 D14            36 
10:51:00        KASTENSSON Ellen            94    1940930 D18            27 



1103 1103LR RDPA             FR   

11:09:00        RAULT Patrick               60     243421 H50            33 
11:53:00        RAULT Monique               54     243386 D55            12 
11:15:00        FALCONE Leo                 88     221370 H21            65 



1104 1104LR CORBIERES COORE  FR   

12:14:00        CHANDEYSSON Luc             65     243201 H45            54 
13:36:00        THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC             79            H21            65 
11:43:00        RIGAUD VIRGINIE             81            D21            49 
10:30:00        DELPECH Romain              95    2020342 H18            22 
13:40:00        CAVARROC Jerome             72     921972 H40            74 
10:36:00        CAVARROC Hugo               98     426630 H14            48 



1202 1202MP VO12             FR   

10:43:00        TENEDOS Robert              57    1570604 H55            18 



1307 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV  FR   

11:48:00        ELIAS Pierre                67    1600639 H45            54 
10:36:00        DELENNE Pierre              62    1660662 H45            54 
12:11:00        DELENNE Matthieu            65    1660653 H45            54 
10:47:00        SOGNO Martin                97    1660656 H16            53 
11:00:00        MAGNON Robin                96    1600638 H16            53 
11:02:00        LAVILLE Julien              97    1660651 H16            53 
10:38:00        DUDOUT Benoît               73    9000014 H35            37 
11:16:00        ELIAS Pauline               97     248449 D16            48 
11:52:00        DEJARDIN Emilie             94    1040417 D18            27 
11:10:00        DELENNE Adrien              96    1600634 H16            53 
12:23:00        DELENNE William             96    1660654 H16            53 
12:25:00        DELENNE Tommy               01    1660660 H12            31 
10:54:00        DELENNE Joanna              99    1660658 D14            36 
10:52:00        DELENNE Camilla             97    1660661 D16            48 
12:24:00        DELENNE A-Francoise         68    1660663 D40            42 
11:14:00        VERDIER Christine           68     353452 D40            42 
11:16:00        KROL Helene                 79    1600632 D21            49 
11:50:00        ELIAS Guilhem               00    1600637 H14            48 



1311 1311PR Chat'O           FR   

10:55:00        SINICO Patrick              60    2014714 H50            33 
10:30:00        SINICO Severine             75    2014724 D35            36 



1403 1403NM O. CAENNAISE     FR   

11:23:00        SPILKA Natacha              65     213201 D45            43 
11:06:00        PIGEON Eric                 66     660819 H45            54 
10:47:00        MOISSERON Eric              65     650118 H45            54 
11:00:00        MOISSERON Claire            65     344858 D45            43 
11:02:00        HARDEL Elisabeth            51      38903 D60             9 
11:49:00        HARDEL Denis                54      38900 H55            18 
11:12:00        GROTE Andreas               64    1390188 H45            54 
11:43:00        COMPERE Laurent             64    1007510 H45            54 
10:39:00        CALANDOT Michelle           53     213207 D55            12 
11:01:00        CALANDOT J-Pierre           50     344864 H60            20 
11:54:00        VAN TORHOUDT Adèle          95     426681 D18            27 
12:09:00        COUTANCE Marion             95     426689 D18            27 
12:14:00        VOIVENEL Vincent            83    1398568 H21            65 
11:27:00        SANDEVOIR Luc               95     951403 H18            22 
11:31:00        PIGEON Thomas               01     344855 H12            31 
11:26:00        PIGEON Clémence             96     213206 D16            48 
12:21:00        PARQUET Frédéric            78    1398569 H21            65 
11:37:00        OZENNE Camille              95     426687 D18            27 
12:23:00        NICOLLE Martin              01     426615 H12            31 
11:39:00        NICOLLE Léonie              98    1398567 D14            36 
11:20:00        MOISSERON Maxime            97    1827125 H16            53 
12:13:00        MOISSERON Baptiste          99    1990990 H14            48 
11:06:00        LENOIR Théo                 98     344863 H14            48 
10:40:00        LEMONNIER Antoine           98     344862 H14            48 
12:14:00        GLAUDIN Clémentine          95     426686 D18            27 
10:57:00        DELAUNAY Mathis             98     344861 H14            48 
11:06:00        COUESPEL Sophie             75     213208 D35            36 
11:22:00        BRASSART Aurelien           98     228362 H14            48 



1503 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION  FR   

11:28:00        EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey       76    1221221 D35            36 
12:53:00        DAURIAC Philippe            74      31616 H35            37 



1705 1705PC CMO              FR   

11:36:00        PAULY Titouan               04    2011968 H10            38 
12:01:00        PAULY Marianne              78     425362 D21            49 
11:47:00        PAULY Lilou                 01     339988 D12            26 
11:28:00        PAULY Alexis                69     229940 H40            74 
10:37:00        GUILLOT Clémence            98    2027012 D14            36 
11:23:00        AUBERT Sophie               98    2027003 D14            36 
12:08:00        AUBERT Hervé                71    2027001 H40            74 
12:17:00        LAMOR Séverine              71    2011964 D40            42 
11:03:00        LAMOR Frédéric              70    2011965 H40            74 
11:24:00        BERGER Maxime               96    2011963 H16            53 
11:44:00        TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie       73    1111073 D35            36 
11:44:00        MARCHER Wolfgang            70    1717170 H40            74 
11:49:00        AUBERT Lorine               00    2027004 D12            26 



1905 1905LI Corrèze C.O      FR   

12:13:00        VERNOTTE Patrick            61    1019039 H50            33 
11:36:00        PEYCLIT Christine           65    2005642 D45            43 
11:58:00        PEYCLIT Jacques             63    1019027 H45            54 
12:28:00        MARCHEGAY Bruno             63    1007507 H45            54 
12:08:00        LEDUC Jean-Christophe       66    1019023 H45            54 
10:45:00        LAPEYRE Frederique          62    1019011 D45            43 
10:51:00        GUINOT Joelle               65    1019028 D45            43 
13:25:00        ZINCA Ionut                 83    1019049 H21            65 
11:57:00        VERNOTTE Louise             96    1019044 D16            48 
11:04:00        VERNOTTE Justine            95    1019012 D18            27 
11:14:00        PINZELLI Tamara             96    1019047 D16            48 
12:18:00        PEYCLIT Jules               03     249205 H10            38 
11:12:00        PEYCLIT Hugo                96    1019005 H16            53 
12:19:00        MASSIAS Sophie              79    2005651 D21            49 
11:57:00        MARCHEGAY Tiphane           93    1019019 D20             4 
11:46:00        LEDUC Paul                  00    1019004 H12            31 
10:52:00        LEDUC Benjamin              98    1019009 H14            48 
12:18:00        HELSTROFFER Sylvain         69     308609 H40            74 
11:09:00        HELSTROFFER Clément         00    2005653 H12            31 
10:41:00        FEUGEAS Clothilde           97     304237 D16            48 
12:11:00        DANILA Andreea Maria        88    1019035 D21            49 
12:17:00        CANCE Julie                 97    2005648 D16            48 
13:34:00        ASENCIO Jose                74    1019036 H35            37 
10:50:00        ALBIN Cédric                78    1019037 H21            65 



2101 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON   FR   

11:09:00        KIEFFER Mireille            47      31875 D65             4 
10:44:00        KIEFFER J-Paul              49      31874 H60            20 
11:22:00        GOLMARD Dominique           50      38564 H60            20 
11:48:00        GOLMARD Chantal             56      31862 D55            12 



2105 2105BO ADOChenôve       FR   

11:54:00        PERE Catherine              61      35585 D50            18 
11:04:00        VUILLET Christian           46      35602 H60            20 
12:34:00        MASSON Michel               50      31916 H60            20 
11:33:00        CLERC Gaston                57      35574 H55            18 
11:38:00        HABERKORN Valérie           68     503280 D40            42 
10:54:00        HABERKORN Guilhem           00      35561 H12            31 
12:41:00        HABERKORN Bruno             68     503272 H40            74 
13:41:00        CHARON Simon                91     503275 H21            65 



2108 2108BO Talant SO        FR   

10:56:00        GUINOT Véronique            62     256557 D50            18 
11:39:00        GUINOT Pascal               63     256546 H45            54 
13:38:00        PESCAYRE Laurent            71     240929 H40            74 
11:50:00        GUINOT Thibaut              00     256555 H12            31 
11:00:00        GUINOT Marion               96     256554 D16            48 
12:03:00        CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane      86    1531986 H21            65 
11:00:00        CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin      88    1010542 H21            65 



2208 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORI FR   

11:18:00        LOUBARD Patrick             67     301859 H45            54 
11:05:00        GUILLEMER Catherine         62     301835 D50            18 
12:00:00        MORIN Lucie                 96            D16            48 
12:19:00        MORIN Laura                 95     301836 D18            27 



2406 2406AQ CACC             FR   

12:24:00        BLASCO Serge                42    1396342 H70             3 
11:44:00        BLASCO Nicole               46    1396346 D65             4 
12:06:00        TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste      97    1240002 H16            53 



2508 2508FC BALISE 25        FR   

10:38:00        BERION Marie-josephe        56    2009371 D55            12 
11:29:00        MEMBREY Aurore              87     337058 D21            49 



2517 2517FC OTB              FR   

11:10:00        MARTINET JANNIN Léa         97            D16            48 
11:00:00        LAZARD Tiphaine             88     887361 D21            49 
13:22:00        GAULARD Antoine             93     301821 H20            19 
11:05:00        FOLTZER Cécile              97            D16            48 
12:00:00        TINCHANT Estelle            78     887364 D21            49 
12:30:00        PASQUASY Fabien             78     782206 H21            65 
12:28:00        DENEYER Quentin             88      49017 H21            65 
11:59:00        BERNARD Christophe          77     771119 H35            37 



2604 2604RA C.R.O.C.O        FR   

11:32:00        DUDOIGNON Marine            00    1251173 D12            26 
11:40:00        DUDOIGNON Jocelyne          68    1851968 D40            42 



2605 2605RA VSO              FR   

11:15:00        SIMON Anne                  67     304528 D45            43 
10:42:00        SIMON Herve                 68     304526 H40            74 
12:03:00        SIMON Antoine               96     239543 H16            53 
11:56:00        SIMON Alban                 00      35400 H12            31 
11:19:00        PLAGNOL Roman               01     304532 H12            31 
10:32:00        PLAGNOL Mahaut              03     304536 D10            18 
12:30:00        PLAGNOL Fabienne            77     304521 D35            36 



2610 2610RA L.O.V.           FR   

10:57:00        RAMBAUD Maelyne             99            D14            36 
11:42:00        ARMAND Manon                00            D12            26 
10:45:00        MONNIER Eric                76    1110576 H35            37 
11:18:00        MASLIAH Raphael             98    2048311 H14            48 
11:39:00        BOURCIGAUX Hugo             98    2048318 H14            48 



2704 2704NM COBS             FR   

10:32:00        SANCHEZ Philippe            66    2018806 H45            54 
11:37:00        PICARD Pascale              65    2018694 D45            43 
11:03:00        PICARD J-Pierre             57    2018678 H55            18 
11:20:00        GRAIN Nathalie              64    2009380 D45            43 
11:56:00        EUDIER Agnes                60    2018683 D50            18 
10:52:00        MARCHAND Stéphane           65    1009629 H45            54 
11:07:00        EUDIER Patrick              56    2018689 H55            18 
11:25:00        NGO Julie                   82    2048353 D21            49 
11:08:00        PEUVOT Mathilde             01    2048352 D12            26 
12:54:00        PEUVOT Eric                 72    2048351 H40            74 
12:15:00        DUPIN Alexandre             94    2009402 H18            22 
11:03:00        DUVALLET Marion             95     217806 D18            27 
10:55:00        POULAIN Arthur              03     337001 H10            38 
10:47:00        BRIERE Eliot                03      38914 H10            38 
10:42:00        SANCHEZ Jade                01    2018809 D12            26 
13:27:00        POULAIN Nicolas             75    2009376 H35            37 
12:32:00        LEMAISTRE alexandre         94     217803 H18            22 
11:02:00        WILD Sebastian              89    2018686 H21            65 
13:23:00        WILD Damian                 92    2018687 H20            19 
10:44:00        REYDANT Juliette            96     336946 D16            48 
10:53:00        MARCHAND Valentin           97     217804 H16            53 
11:50:00        LEMAITRE Laurent            69    1600518 H40            74 
11:52:00        JOUFRET Eric                76     217802 H35            37 
10:33:00        GRENDEL Marie               71    1818180 D40            42 
10:52:00        DUDOUT SERGE                72     882704 H40            74 
11:34:00        DUDOUT malaurine            97     772704 D16            48 
10:48:00        DUDOUT Loane                99      38917 D14            36 
10:54:00        DECOSSE Benoit              85     208128 H21            65 
11:21:00        BRIERE AXELLE               75    1600520 D35            36 
11:33:00        BASSET Titouan              98    1718190 H14            48 
13:00:00        BASSET Laurent              68    1818000 H40            74 



2906 2906BR BO               FR   

10:35:00        ALLANCON Michel             49    1420000 H60            20 
10:41:00        ALLANCON Claudine           49       6881 D60             9 
10:59:00        LECONTELLEC Lisa            01     420603 D12            26 
12:09:00        LECONTELLEC Jozef           99     420602 H14            48 



2907 2907BR SNL              FR   

10:38:00        MOREAU Jacky                61    1231068 H50            33 



3105 3105MP TOAC Orientatio  FR   

12:29:00        SERRAND Alain               67     246576 H45            54 
12:03:00        FOL Thierry                 66     247050 H45            54 
12:32:00        FOL-RIBET Helene            68     247048 D40            42 
11:34:00        FOL Noel                    99     344898 H14            48 
10:40:00        FOL Loreline                97     340464 D16            48 
11:37:00        CAPBERN Marc                92      40368 H20            19 
12:59:00        CAPBERN Loïc                93    1931230 H20            19 
11:18:00        SERRAND Helene              68     208195 D40            42 
10:59:00        SERRAND Arthur              96     340466 H16            53 
12:21:00        SERRAND Tanguy              99     340469 H14            48 
12:30:00        SERRAND Jonathan            94      40336 H18            22 
11:47:00        DELOR Anatole               98     426603 H14            48 



3308 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      FR   

11:16:00        QUEYROI Henri               44    1330818 H65            11 
12:44:00        MARTIN Fulgencio            58    1601714 H50            33 
11:47:00        COURNUT Alain               47    1330809 H65            11 
10:57:00        BATTISTA J-Francois         55    1330817 H55            18 
11:13:00        QUEYROI Yvette              62     308529 D50            18 
11:42:00        MARTIN Sylvie               64    1601713 D45            43 
11:01:00        TALON Baptiste              03     308526 H10            38 
11:07:00        BOUYGUES MARIE              04    1330840 D10            18 
11:53:00        BOUYGUES LUCIE              02    1330831 D10            18 
11:14:00        BATTISTA Clement            98    1330826 H14            48 
10:48:00        BAVOILLOT Isabelle          67     350993 E               3 
11:56:00        TALON Julien                98     242794 H14            48 
12:46:00        TALON J-Michel              68    1000067 H40            74 
10:39:00        COSTE Robert                86    1000072 H21            65 
11:01:00        GIACINTI Anais              86    1330829 D21            49 
11:22:00        BOUYGUES Xavier             71    1330816 H40            74 
10:59:00        BOUYGUES Laetitia           77    1330804 D35            36 
12:36:00        QUEYROI Laurent             73    1330810 H35            37 



3318 3318AQ ASM CO           FR   

11:49:00        MOUSSU Sarah                97    1331803 D16            48 
11:32:00        CAZEMAYOR Tess              97      34466 D16            48 



3319 3319AQ SMOG             FR   

11:48:00        ELIAS Estelle               01    2037265 D12            26 
10:44:00        LAUTRETE Pierre             77    1331903 H35            37 
11:42:00        LEFUMAT Thomas              78    2019196 H21            65 
11:11:00        LEFUMAT Sandra              79    2038841 D21            49 
12:23:00        ELIAS MARIA                 72      64607 D40            42 
10:34:00        ELIAS Frédéric              72    1986000 H40            74 



3408 3408LR AMSO34           FR   

10:55:00        PICARD Vincent              75     750920 H35            37 
11:54:00        DE MINIAC Gwenola           75     243220 D35            36 



3705 3705CE COTS             FR   

12:25:00        LOUVET Franck               71     711030 H40            74 



3810 3810RA ORIENTALP        FR   

11:40:00        MERMIN Eric                 61     611118 H50            33 
11:19:00        LEVESY Marie-pierre         67    1381014 D45            43 
12:38:00        LEVESY Eric                 65     426648 H45            54 
11:59:00        LEVESY Valentin             95    1007505 H18            22 
10:32:00        LEVESY Salomé               98     426645 D14            36 
12:11:00        DENIER Simon                80    1061511 H21            65 
11:16:00        COCHEY Benoit               77    2024034 H35            37 



3913 3913FC O'JURA           FR   

11:55:00        GONON François              79     790423 H21            65 
12:20:00        BLANC Chloé                 86     860822 D21            49 
11:15:00        NIGGLI Natalja              01     880011 D12            26 
11:25:00        NIGGLI Alina                03    1030822 D10            18 
12:11:00        DANNECKER Victor            01     222664 H12            31 
10:41:00        DANNECKER Ulysse            06     425954 H10            38 
11:29:00        DANNECKER Elliot            03      31137 H10            38 
12:13:00        BOBIN Emmanuelle            76     333386 D35            36 



4010 4010AQ BONO             FR   

11:07:00        BOCQUET Pascale             60    1000910 D50            18 
10:58:00        CORNAILLE François          71      40263 H40            74 
11:51:00        DUBOSC Gwenaelle            83      34547 D21            49 
11:35:00        CORNAILLE Céline            69      34578 D40            42 
10:31:00        ANDRE Isabelle              73      34566 D35            36 



4201 4201RA NOSE             FR   

11:18:00        ROUX Marie Françoise        58      35825 D50            18 
11:00:00        ROUX JACKY                  62      35806 H50            33 
11:35:00        CHABANCE Anne               66     339993 D45            43 
10:44:00        ROYER Aurore                85     349346 D21            49 
12:19:00        ROUX Fleury                 97      35821 H16            53 
12:39:00        ROUX Corentin               94    1420105 H20            19 
10:42:00        ROUX Angéle                 96    1420116 D16            48 
12:01:00        RIVOLLIER Isaline           96    1420104 D16            48 
12:14:00        PERRIN Simon                03     304508 H10            38 
11:19:00        PERRIN Odile                69     884201 D40            42 
12:00:00        PERRIN Eric                 69     964201 H40            74 
12:06:00        MARIAC Laurent              81      35817 H21            65 
11:34:00        MAGNE Thibaut               81    1420112 H21            65 
10:54:00        LOPEZ Etienne               96     224425 H16            53 
11:12:00        KEMP Emily                  92     888572 D20             4 
12:49:00        JACOUD Andy                 81    1420108 H21            65 
10:31:00        DROIN Thierry               68    1420117 H40            74 
12:17:00        CHOMETTE Vincent            85     224424 H21            65 
10:51:00        CHABANCE Yann               05     304515 H10            38 
11:31:00        CHABANCE Thomas             96     960321 H16            53 
12:37:00        CHABANCE Maxime             94     944201 H20            19 
11:40:00        CHABANCE Lucile             98     258338 D14            36 
12:33:00        CHABANCE Jean Marc          69     224438 H40            74 
10:36:00        BESSON Manon                95     399998 D18            27 
10:51:00        BAUDOT Remi                 93    1420160 H20            19 
11:29:00        APOSTOL Victor              96     258342 H16            53 



4203 4203RA OE42             FR   

11:36:00        FERRAND Eric                61    1396396 H50            33 
10:56:00        VASSY Margaux               90      35953 D21            49 
11:44:00        FERRAND Elise               00    1981000 D12            26 
12:04:00        FERRAND Antonin             98    1390197 H14            48 
12:43:00        GHIBAUDO Nicolas            74    1974722 H35            37 
13:02:00        CHARBONNIER Olivier         74     425913 H35            37 
11:17:00        BONNIN Céline               74     425912 D35            36 



4504 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS     FR   

12:45:00        REINEN Franck               64    9640926 H45            54 
10:41:00        LAROCHE Bernard             59     245410 H50            33 
11:28:00        GUIBERT Laurent             62     886225 H50            33 
11:54:00        DONNARD J-Pierre            48     245405 H60            20 
10:42:00        LAROCHE Maroussia           71     245434 D35            36 
11:41:00        LAROCHE Anouk               03     245427 D10            18 
10:30:00        GUIOT Alexis                80     245442 H21            65 



4601 4601MP FiNO46           FR   

11:00:00        TREMOULET Theophile         03     424102 H10            38 
10:43:00        TREMOULET Joel              70    1460130 H40            74 
10:46:00        RAMBLIERE Théo              96     424101 H16            53 
12:13:00        PIVAUDRAN Marc              70    1460121 H40            74 
10:43:00        PIVAUDRAN Guillaume         01    1460123 H12            31 
12:06:00        PIVAUDRAN Gabriel           04    1460124 H10            38 
10:48:00        COLLETTE Céline             76    1460122 D35            36 



4704 4704AQ AsCOPA           FR   

11:20:00        TRESSOL Bruno               64    1600507 H45            54 
11:43:00        TRESSOL Marine              98    1390588 D14            36 
10:37:00        BRESOLIN Maxime             97    1600513 H16            53 
11:08:00        BRESOLIN Alexis             99    1600514 H14            48 



4705 4705AQ N.O.R.D.         FR   

10:53:00        JOURDANA Serge              55    2033708 H55            18 
12:38:00        VIEL Anita                  77     980467 D35            36 
10:39:00        JOURDANA Sylvain            94     433327 H18            22 
12:27:00        HUGUET Carine               73     433329 D35            36 
10:57:00        DOGUET Sylvie               72     261936 D40            42 



4709 4709AQ PSNO             FR   

11:01:00        DOUSSET Corinne             67     433321 D45            43 
10:47:00        RODRIGUEZ Delphine          74    1974206 D35            36 
12:04:00        VOLPATO Suzelle             98    1977000 D14            36 
12:31:00        VOLPATO Emmanuel            69    2444168 H40            74 
12:14:00        VOLPATO Augustin            96    1230896 H16            53 
10:58:00        VOLPATO Armand              01     301956 H12            31 
11:12:00        VOLPATO Aimé                03    2018770 H10            38 
11:28:00        VALENTIN Laure              04   24444161 D10            18 
11:15:00        VALENTIN Emmanuelle         74    1110374 D35            36 
11:14:00        VALENTIN Emma               01    2018772 D12            26 
10:36:00        VALENTIN Denis              72    1280172 H40            74 
12:40:00        SAFFY LYDIE                 74    2027619 D35            36 
11:04:00        RODRIGUEZ Mattéo            04    2027624 H10            38 
11:57:00        RODRIGUEZ Lucas             02    2027622 H10            38 
12:01:00        POZZAR Mario                99     340480 H14            48 
11:59:00        POZZAR Jules                03     301992 H10            38 
11:04:00        DOUSSET Valentin            96     433320 H16            53 
11:51:00        DOUSSET Ludivine            00    1984000 D12            26 



5116 5116CA ASO Sillery      FR   

12:25:00        GUENIN Olivier              64    1008579 H45            54 
11:41:00        GILLET Annabelle            67    1511602 D45            43 
11:14:00        BLUM Virginie               58    1008580 D50            18 
11:55:00        BLUM Sylvain                55     304493 H55            18 
13:42:00        VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        85     850830 H21            65 
11:01:00        VACHER Jean Philippe        71     304439 H40            74 
12:17:00        VACHER Jeanne               04      40075 D10            18 
13:18:00        LESUEUR Stéphane            86    1511619 H21            65 
10:52:00        GUENIN Nathalie             70    1511618 D40            42 
10:49:00        GUENIN Justine              98      40068 D14            36 
11:46:00        GUENIN Antoine              98    1511609 H14            48 
11:06:00        GANDILHON Bruno             68    1511605 H40            74 
11:50:00        FRATINO Amandine            88    1511611 D21            49 
12:16:00        ESPI Pauline                90      40083 D21            49 
12:27:00        DURAND Maxime               98     229113 H14            48 
11:22:00        DUPLESSIS Noémie            91     304404 D21            49 
10:31:00        DELAPORTE Léa               96    1511608 D16            48 
11:33:00        DELAPORTE Arthur            92    1008573 H20            19 
12:51:00        BLUM Jean-Guy               89    1008576 H21            65 
11:45:00        ANDRE Camille               91    1008574 H21            65 
11:21:00        ALAFORT Lucie               95    1511601 D18            27 



5302 5302PL O53              FR   

12:05:00        RIOLLET Yves                66     304111 H45            54 
11:26:00        LEAU Philippe               42      43360 H70             3 
11:41:00        LAUNAY J-Marc               58      34213 H50            33 
12:42:00        HAMEAU Etienne              60     304102 H50            33 
12:23:00        AUGROS Christophe           66    2015656 H45            54 
11:06:00        RIOLLET Romain              04     304112 H10            38 
10:52:00        RIOLLET Marion              01      34212 D12            26 
12:09:00        ROULLAND Emmanuel           68     681216 H40            74 
12:19:00        PARANT GUILLAUME            83    2027323 H21            65 
11:09:00        GARCON ELISE                82    2027324 D21            49 
11:41:00        DASSE-VINAY Lionel          68     840868 H40            74 
11:59:00        DASSE-VINAY Clemence        99     425342 D14            36 
10:50:00        CAPOBIANCO Valerio          52     304108 H60            20 



5402 5402LO SCAPA NANCY      FR   

12:18:00        FATH Jean-Marie             54      38232 H55            18 
10:58:00        BONNET Christine            54    2006071 D55            12 
11:38:00        BASTIEN-FATH Nicole         46      38227 D65             4 
12:01:00        ALLE Paul                   56    1399925 H55            18 
11:36:00        VASILYEVA Véronika          97    2041198 D16            48 
10:39:00        ALLE Capucine               97    2041191 D16            48 
12:34:00        DELCEY Justine              91    1221291 D21            49 
10:57:00        VERDENAL Benoit             69    1210569 H40            74 
12:57:00        PECHSTEIN Ulrich            78    2014381 H21            65 
10:57:00        PECHSTEIN Lilie             05      40484 D10            18 
12:07:00        PECHSTEIN Alice             77      40485 D35            36 
13:17:00        GOUTAUDIER Christophe       73    1291273 H35            37 
12:20:00        FIORUCCI Vincent            02     224403 H10            38 
12:48:00        FIORUCCI Bruno              69    1250669 H40            74 



5413 5413LO CO PIENNES       FR   

11:15:00        BECKER Philippe             54      38231 H55            18 
11:19:00        MARQUET Yannick             84     239529 H21            65 



5604 5604BR COL              FR   

10:34:00        POEDRAS Daniel              57    1600665 H55            18 
11:30:00        OLIGO Virginie              62    1061503 D45            43 
10:36:00        ANGLADE Françoise           67    1967204 D45            43 
13:04:00        POEDRAS Gwendal             86    1600668 H21            65 
10:34:00        CONIEL Marie                92    1444052 D20             4 
12:11:00        CONIEL Lise                 94    1600652 D18            27 
12:07:00        CONIEL Laura                98    1061506 D14            36 
10:32:00        CONIEL Anne                 69    1444044 D40            42 
10:37:00        ANGLADE Léane               01    1061510 D12            26 
11:27:00        ANGLADE Christian           68    1968523 H40            74 



5609 5609BR COPV             FR   

12:16:00        HUCTIN Jerome               70    1061509 H40            74 



5702 5702LO CSAG METZ        FR   

10:31:00        THIEBAUT Evelyne            54     261917 D55            12 
11:50:00        MORLON Marie                67      31049 D45            43 
10:42:00        MORLON J-Francois           59      31048 H50            33 
11:09:00        BOUSSER Etienne             47     500659 H40            74 
11:42:00        MORLON Louise               95     256235 D18            27 
11:43:00        MARCHESIN Sylvie            57      40745 D50            18 
11:13:00        LEVIS Mathieu               79    1030179 H21            65 



5703 5703LO T.A. FAMECK      FR   

11:31:00        OBSTETAR Marc               62    1570322 H45            54 
11:24:00        MONTANARI Colette           48      35863 D60             9 
12:12:00        MONTANARI Claude            47     208445 H65            11 
12:07:00        LOCUSSE Robert              50      35861 H60            20 
11:26:00        BERGER M-Jose               50      35850 D60             9 
11:57:00        DUVAL Jacques               50      35857 H60            20 
11:37:00        OBSTETAR Lucie              87     355224 D21            49 
12:29:00        LEMERCIER Celine            72     304206 D40            42 
10:38:00        LECUYER Thibault            94     425395 H18            22 
10:49:00        LECUYER Clement             94     425394 H18            22 
11:44:00        LAUNOIS Antoine             97     425400 H16            53 
10:39:00        JACQUET Margot              01     424055 D12            26 
11:19:00        JACQUET Lise                99     229870 D14            36 
11:01:00        BOUSSER Thomas              97     355232 H16            53 
11:48:00        BOUSSER Philippe            69      34010 H40            74 
10:55:00        LOGE Paul                   95    2020846 H18            22 
11:13:00        LOGE Jeanne                 99     208448 D14            36 
11:54:00        FORCA Valentin              96    2020841 H16            53 
12:08:00        FORCA Leopold               98    2032687 H14            48 
11:13:00        DUCHON Alban                97     430782 H16            53 
11:22:00        DAVERIO Mahé                02    2032688 D10            18 
11:27:00        DAVERIO Jules               00    2032693 H12            31 
11:46:00        SCHOULLER Olivier           69     304210 H40            74 
11:39:00        SCHOULLER Coralie           77     228520 D35            36 
11:40:00        OBSTETAR Anne               63    1570321 D45            43 



5906 5906NO VALMO            FR   

11:44:00        RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62     622502 H50            33 
12:29:00        RUDKIEWICZ Martin           95     951903 H18            22 
10:53:00        RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00    1272000 D12            26 
10:43:00        KIRILOV Aurélie             81    1600585 D21            49 
12:06:00        DESRUMAUX Marie             77    1600580 D21            49 



5907 5907NO T.A.D.           FR   

10:47:00        SERRE Francine              64      49016 D45            43 
11:06:00        LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol         38     219844 D70             1 
10:35:00        LOTERIE Murielle            67      59050 D45            43 
11:08:00        LAMINETTE M-Odile           60     353344 D50            18 
11:46:00        BOULANGER Isabelle          57     402533 D55            12 
12:20:00        LAURENT Manon               96    1590033 D16            48 
11:06:00        FLORENT Roxane              95    1590024 D18            27 
10:38:00        DOUTRELANT Justine          96    1590034 D16            48 
12:05:00        DANJOU Romain               95    1590039 H18            22 
10:40:00        FARDEL Florent              89     227652 H21            65 
12:02:00        VEROVE Apolline             00    1590026 D12            26 
12:21:00        DUBOIS Cyril                00    1590023 H12            31 
11:24:00        RADONDY Thomas              02    1590031 H10            38 
12:10:00        MAZY Pierre-louis           00     225149 H12            31 
11:38:00        LIESSE Nathan               02     219811 H10            38 
12:07:00        CLAVEL Maella               00     225153 D12            26 
10:30:00        OTSAMO Pihla                95    1501199 D18            27 
12:06:00        FONTAINE Helise             94    1590710 D18            27 
10:37:00        CLAVEL Nathalie             68     225125 D40            42 
11:28:00        CLAVEL Matéo                96     402534 H16            53 
11:56:00        FINAS Celine                85      40843 D21            49 
12:07:00        BANASKIEWICZ Kurtys         97    1590709 H16            53 
11:26:00        LIESSE Frank                72     353355 H40            74 
12:38:00        DELETRE Maxime              88     590756 H21            65 
10:42:00        MALAK Nathan                96     353353 H16            53 
13:30:00        L'HUILLIER Philippe         62      40849 H40            74 
10:37:00        LAMINETTE Francois          60     219842 H40            74 
11:48:00        LALOUX Clément              96    1590704 H16            53 
12:58:00        DELINSELLE Alexis           80     336958 H21            65 
13:19:00        CREFCOEUR Philippe          64     887617 H40            74 
13:26:00        RADONDY Daniel              68     219835 H40            74 
10:44:00        RADONDY Théo                97    1590705 H16            53 
11:58:00        NAPIERALA Nicolas           96    1390832 H16            53 
11:07:00        MERCIER Agnès               82     336957 D21            49 
10:55:00        LERICHE Camille             88      40856 D21            49 
12:02:00        LECUYER Manon               97    1590702 D16            48 
12:10:00        HALTZ Louis                 97    1590018 H16            53 
12:08:00        DUQUENNE Audrey             96    1590007 D16            48 
10:59:00        COMPERNOLLE Xavier          70    1590009 H40            74 
12:29:00        BUSSON Steeve               76    1077556 H35            37 
11:56:00        BOULANGER Patrick           58      40852 H40            74 
13:05:00        BERNAC Jordan               89     505088 H21            65 
12:16:00        BERCHE Léa                  96     336925 D16            48 
12:00:00        CREFCOEUR Lievin            99     438627 H14            48 



5909 5909NO GSO              FR   

12:36:00        HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul        47     347850 H65            11 
11:24:00        BAERT Etienne               63     347856 H45            54 
11:57:00        BIBAS Aurélien              82     362882 H21            65 
10:47:00        SCHIMPF Laurent             68     590218 H40            74 
12:50:00        GHESQUIERE Ludovic          80     347859 H21            65 
13:15:00        DOUGUET David               72     425374 H40            74 



6008 6008PI NOYON CO         FR   

12:46:00        MILLEVILLE Herve            50     600033 H60            20 
12:06:00        PASCUAL Jean Raymond        61     600046 H50            33 
10:46:00        CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60     600045 D50            18 
12:23:00        GONDCAILLE Laurent          71    2014959 H40            74 
10:47:00        DEMESSANCE Annaik           95    2014956 D18            27 
11:55:00        VERCAUTEREN Thomas          95     600031 H18            22 
11:27:00        VERCAUTEREN M-Claude        70    2014961 D40            42 
11:54:00        VERCAUTEREN Clémence        02     239626 D10            18 
11:53:00        VERCAUTEREN Antoine         97     600032 H16            53 
10:56:00        VAYSSAT Romain              00    2014952 H12            31 
10:35:00        PELEMAN Solène              02     239632 D10            18 
10:49:00        PASCUAL Corto               02      31967 H10            38 
11:52:00        MANIERE Marie               93     600037 D20             4 
11:24:00        MANIERE Louis               92     600044 H20            19 
11:20:00        CRETE Rémi                  68     600041 H40            74 
11:48:00        CRETE Juliette              97     213366 D16            48 
10:43:00        CRETE Julien                99     213370 H14            48 
11:53:00        CRETE Camille               95      31962 D18            27 
12:26:00        CRETE Angélique             69    2014965 D40            42 
10:39:00        CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie     91     916008 D21            49 
11:47:00        COMMERE Laurent             70    2014962 H40            74 
10:45:00        BUCAMP Noémie               97    2014964 D16            48 
10:51:00        BECU Cindy                  81     600043 D21            49 



6009 6009PI COC              FR   

12:33:00        PRESSON Bernard             58     239638 H50            33 
11:13:00        PATURET Bertrand            48     242871 H60            20 
12:22:00        BAILLEUL J-Paul             49      40880 H55            18 
12:52:00        SPIRAL Thierry              69      34913 H40            74 
11:40:00        MULLER rémy                 99     239643 H14            48 
12:28:00        MULLER Nicolas              96     239645 H16            53 
12:40:00        MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre       68     600038 H40            74 
11:49:00        GALLOIS Marc                72     600036 H40            74 



6205 6205NO O²               FR   

11:32:00        GOURLAIN Vincent            67    1620515 H45            54 
10:55:00        GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne       53    1620520 D55            12 
11:29:00        GERBEAUX Jean-paul          49    1620529 H60            20 
11:59:00        GENCE Eric                  67    1620508 H45            54 
11:25:00        BOUTIN Dominique            64    1620504 H45            54 
10:51:00        BELLE Pascal                66    7000267 H45            54 
11:45:00        GERBEAUX Emmanuelle         91     225161 D21            49 
12:35:00        JEANNEROD Xavier            78     425967 H21            65 
11:21:00        WATRELOT Luc                99     240514 H14            48 
12:33:00        ROUX Catherine              69    1006446 D40            42 
10:34:00        PRUVOST Mathis              00     225119 H12            31 
10:34:00        PONCHEL Valentin            98    1620526 H14            48 
12:35:00        GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie   70    1620516 D40            42 
11:25:00        GOURLAIN Clément            97    1620518 H16            53 
12:08:00        GOURLAIN Astrid             04     225151 D10            18 
10:33:00        DELCUSE Julie               98    1620528 D14            36 
10:35:00        DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine       99     225104 D14            36 
10:54:00        COMPIGNIE Hélène            79    1620513 D21            49 
10:50:00        BELLE Emmanuelle            72    1620519 D40            42 
11:17:00        BELLE Clémence              98     336949 D14            36 



6208 6208NO B.A              FR   

10:57:00        VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie      67    1620834 D45            43 
10:49:00        FAVIER Eric                 63    1620819 H45            54 
12:00:00        EJSMONT Jean                47    1620847 H65            11 
12:02:00        CASTIER Philippe            58    1620808 H50            33 
11:28:00        HAU Pauline                 97    1620859 D16            48 
11:46:00        VERBEKE romane              97    1620815 D16            48 
11:20:00        VERBEKE Marie-Léa           97    1620857 D16            48 
12:27:00        BIGAN mathieu               89    1620861 H21            65 
10:41:00        VIEQUE Karine               74    1620833 D35            36 
10:55:00        VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde      98    1620824 D14            36 
11:11:00        VANOVERBERGHE Camille       95    1620807 D18            27 
12:20:00        LEICHT Theo                 97    1620822 H16            53 
12:25:00        GRESSIER Theo               96    1620821 H16            53 
12:03:00        GRESSIER Léa                99    1620846 D14            36 
10:46:00        DURIEZ Caroline             82    1620848 D21            49 
11:53:00        BELLENGIER sabine           73    1620864 D35            36 
11:13:00        BELLENGIER remi             01    1620852 H12            31 
13:03:00        BELLENGIER Christophe       73    1620842 H35            37 
12:10:00        VANDOMME Elodie             80    1620825 D21            49 
11:34:00        URVOY Mateo                 00    1620841 H12            31 
11:05:00        THOMAS Julien               93    1620802 H20            19 
11:45:00        TASSART Romain              94    1620817 H18            22 
11:33:00        SANCHEZ Marlene             77    1620810 D35            36 
11:08:00        ROLIN Charlotte             76    1620845 D35            36 
11:26:00        ROLIN Agathe                02     353354 D10            18 
12:18:00        PRUVOST Virginie            71    1620856 D40            42 
10:35:00        PRUVOST Stephane            72    1620837 H40            74 
10:53:00        LEPERQUE Ophelie            95    1620804 D18            27 
13:13:00        FLANDRIN Gautier            76    1620813 H35            37 
11:03:00        FAVIER Maxence              96    1620820 H16            53 
12:05:00        LENOBLE Lou                 98    1620826 D14            36 
13:08:00        URVOY Martial               73    1620827 H35            37 
13:06:00        SZYMANOWSKI Valentin        93    1620801 H20            19 
11:21:00        ROLIN David                 75    1620812 H35            37 
13:01:00        PRINS Gregory               78    1620816 H21            65 
10:58:00        GUILMAIN Melanie            95    1620803 D18            27 
10:53:00        GRESSIER Laurent            68    1620830 H40            74 
10:48:00        BUTIN Pierrick              96    1620835 H16            53 



6307 6307AU Balise 63        FR   

12:22:00        OSADCZUK Clotilde           79    2037284 D21            49 
11:58:00        BARRE Mikael                70    1396368 H40            74 



6701 6701AL COSE             FR   

11:42:00        VILLAR Christophe           66     337086 H45            54 
11:30:00        VILLAR Zoe                  00     308604 D12            26 
11:03:00        VILLAR Isabelle             68     337067 D40            42 
10:38:00        VILLAR Basile               07     337071 H10            38 
11:10:00        VILLAR Alix                 03     337069 D10            18 



6804 6804AL COColmar         FR   

11:49:00        RAVENEL Veronique           64     251048 D45            43 
12:27:00        RIAULT Bernard              44      34153 H65            11 
12:39:00        RAVENEL Philippe            63     421973 H45            54 
12:21:00        PAGE Philippe               63     689004 H45            54 
11:17:00        OUDIN Bernard               52    1041252 H60            20 
12:09:00        GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre       60    1040460 H50            33 
10:44:00        MOUGEOT Simon               05     332709 H10            38 
11:20:00        MOUGEOT Jacques             02     246201 H10            38 
11:11:00        MOUGEOT Coline              04    1603122 D10            18 
12:19:00        GOETTMANN Bernadette        63     240292 E               3 
11:17:00        GOETTMANN Thomas            95    1230000 H18            22 
13:43:00        GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé       92    1800000 H20            19 
11:44:00        OUDIN Emma                  98    1603104 D14            36 
12:02:00        REDELSPERGER Jeremy         96    1603121 H16            53 
12:20:00        POULAIN Antoine             73    1603103 H35            37 
11:39:00        MOUGEOT Pierre              78    1603118 H21            65 
10:59:00        GRENEY Diane                98     332676 D14            36 
11:26:00        GRANDADAM Robin             98    1603120 H14            48 
10:48:00        DALIBARD Nicolas            74    1603129 H35            37 



6806 6806AL COBuhl.Florival  FR   

11:22:00        KORCHAK Lena                62     219856 D50            18 
11:04:00        HAURY Evelyne               64     205577 D45            43 
11:33:00        GREVET Claudie              60     240251 D50            18 
11:50:00        BOEHM Yves                  54      35413 H55            18 



6911 6911RA CSMR             FR   

12:26:00        VUITTON Christophe          62    2012182 H50            33 
11:32:00        PELLETIER Genevieve         60    1396461 D45            43 
11:34:00        MAZARD J-Pierre             55     408130 H55            18 
11:37:00        MASCARELL Henri             48      35353 H60            20 
10:45:00        CHAVEE Philippe             66     228448 H45            54 
12:48:00        BASSET Régis                66      31145 H45            54 
10:50:00        VUITTON Julien              01     337020 H12            31 
10:32:00        VUITTON Gaetan              96     337028 H16            53 
10:58:00        ROCHE Maxime                99     408139 H14            48 
11:12:00        ROBICHON Christophe         68     337023 H40            74 
11:37:00        PICHARD Lucien              99     337027 H14            48 
11:03:00        DECHAVANNE Simon            05      35347 H10            38 
11:35:00        CHAVEE Antoine              98     337022 H14            48 
11:43:00        BASSET Tess                 07     408141 D10            18 
11:08:00        BASSET Noëllie              98      31146 D14            36 
11:59:00        BASSET Laurence             70      31141 D40            42 
10:46:00        BASSET Fiona                96      31125 D16            48 
10:46:00        BASSET Basile               02      31142 H10            38 
10:49:00        ASTOUL Sandrine             78     229168 D21            49 



6913 6913RA CRAPAHUT         FR   

11:34:00        VILLEDIEU Martine           54     229132 D55            12 
11:11:00        RINGOT Veronique            63     258977 D45            43 
10:32:00        RINGOT Alexis               93     228675 H20            19 
13:37:00        VILLEDIEU Rémi              94     501488 H20            19 
11:38:00        POUPARD Thibaut             89     997877 H21            65 



7109 7109BO Givry SO         FR   

12:16:00        VERDIN Serge                60     213289 H50            33 
10:34:00        VERDIN Christine            61     402299 D50            18 
11:21:00        PRETET J-Claude             63    1710963 H45            54 
10:32:00        FIGUIERE Valerie            67    1710967 D45            43 
11:51:00        FIGUIERE Pascal             66    1710966 H45            54 
12:05:00        MOYON Rozenn                00     337097 D12            26 
12:04:00        MOYON Bruno                 69    1710969 H40            74 
11:33:00        MOYON Benjamin              03    2025706 H10            38 
11:09:00        JEANNERET Julie             97    2025707 D16            48 
11:41:00        DENIER Anne Françoise       69    2025708 D40            42 
11:55:00        VERDIN Alix                 95     337102 D18            27 
12:05:00        REMILLEUX Angelique         76    1710976 D35            36 
11:18:00        GONNEAUD Perrine            95    2036880 D18            27 
11:10:00        CHEVREUX Emmanuel           72    1710972 H40            74 
11:23:00        FIGUIERE Romain             95    1710995 H18            22 
11:51:00        FIGUIERE Lucile             97    1710997 D16            48 



7305 7305RA ECHO 73          FR   

10:59:00        BODY Agnes                  65     208426 D45            43 
11:27:00        BORNARD Julie               96    1730506 D16            48 
11:29:00        GREBEL Louise               98    1390569 D14            36 
11:58:00        GREBEL Laurence-Marie       70    1390186 D40            42 
11:58:00        GREBEL Aurele               00    2027330 H12            31 
11:17:00        GREBEL Antonin              02    2016321 H10            38 
11:04:00        GAUDRILLIER Laurence        75    2016322 D35            36 
10:43:00        DIDIER Marion               98     336998 D14            36 
11:36:00        BODY J-Laurent              69    1730513 H40            74 
12:09:00        BODY Antonin                02     408558 H10            38 
10:30:00        BODY Diane                  03     309182 D10            18 
11:21:00        ASTRADE Simeon              02     228446 H10            38 
10:33:00        ANDRIEUX Quentin            01      34769 H12            31 
12:07:00        ASTRADE Laurent             68    1444000 H40            74 
12:17:00        ASTRADE Gaspard             99     224470 H14            48 
10:40:00        CLERC Caroline              72      34770 D40            42 
13:21:00        ANDRIEUX Xavier             74     430721 H35            37 
12:24:00        BODY Thierry                68    1730516 H40            74 
11:22:00        BODY Mathilde               96    1730511 D16            48 
13:33:00        BODY Florentin              94     501485 H20            19 
                DIDIER Arnaud               01     349383 H12            31 



7403 7403RA CSA-EMHM         FR   

10:38:00        PATOU Estelle               77      58155 D35            36 
11:51:00        MOISSET Nicole              57      35669 D55            12 
12:04:00        MOISSET Jacques             48    1006280 H60            20 
11:10:00        DENAIX Michel               60    1006275 H50            33 
12:15:00        DENAIX Lou                  95    1080295 D18            27 
12:47:00        LOCATELLI Yann              78     582005 H21            65 
12:56:00        LAFARGE Alexandre           88    1255255 H21            65 
11:38:00        HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux        95    1448844 D18            27 
11:32:00        COLLETER Thomas             74     718886 H35            37 
13:29:00        CHESNEAU Mathieu            82    1006277 H21            65 
10:35:00        CHESNEAU Elise              83     301734 D21            49 



7404 7404RA ASO              FR   

10:30:00        BALLIOT Yvan                63     304198 H45            54 
12:26:00        ESCHENLOHR Christophe       74    1990000 H35            37 
13:07:00        FLEURENT Théo               90    1407900 H21            65 



7407 7407RA SOS 74           FR   

12:40:00        GINTZBURGER François        67    1395350 H45            54 
11:45:00        PERREARD-GARIN Soraya       98     213392 D14            36 
11:36:00        GINTZBURGER Véronique       69    1380102 D40            42 
11:24:00        DESCOURVIERES Claire        69    1968000 D40            42 
10:34:00        DUFOUR Marie                97     346726 D16            48 
11:30:00        DELVA Lou                   97     247210 D16            48 
11:55:00        FREMONT Johanne             69    1740704 D40            42 
11:07:00        VILPERT FLORIAN             97     346727 H16            53 
12:31:00        MAYORAZ Loïc                97    1396397 H16            53 
11:51:00        MAYORAZ Jonas               97    1396366 H16            53 
11:17:00        MAYORAZ Béatriz             63    1396463 D45            43 
10:45:00        GINTZBURGER Colas           98    1395355 H14            48 
11:24:00        DESCOURVIERES Perrine       97    1997000 D16            48 
11:26:00        DECROIX Veronique           67    1603763 D40            42 



7512 7512IF RO'Paris         FR   

11:55:00        MARTIN Pascale              60    2003205 D50            18 
12:19:00        LAZAROWICZ Richard          47      35044 H65            11 
11:08:00        ROBERT Julien               83    1396431 H21            65 
10:45:00        CAVALIER Héloïse            82    1396429 D21            49 



7703 7703IF CSLG MELUN       FR   

11:54:00        GRANIER Damien              73      31029 H35            37 



7707 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY     FR   

10:33:00        SOL Michel                  48    2000210 H60            20 
10:39:00        SIMONET Jean                42    1770742 H70             3 
10:31:00        PERICHON Bernard            47    1240347 H65            11 
10:58:00        LEGRAND Christian           59      34830 H50            33 
10:30:00        LABEUR Roselyne             49     304339 D60             9 
11:27:00        GODEFROY Rene               58      34814 H50            33 
11:45:00        GIRE Camille                57     239698 D45            43 
11:12:00        DASILVA Irene               66      34808 D45            43 
12:08:00        BEGU Aurore                 72      31271 D40            42 
10:35:00        PRECETTI Victor             98    2043623 H14            48 
10:41:00        DUROCHER Noé                99    2027632 H14            48 
11:18:00        DUROCHER Lou                01    2027626 H12            31 
12:22:00        GLORY Germain               95    2027633 H18            22 
12:22:00        SELLIER valentine           05      35020 D10            18 
11:31:00        SOUAN Cécile                96    2043624 D16            48 
11:05:00        PEKER Vincent               99     424044 H14            48 
11:05:00        MISZOVITS Andrea            74    1770713 D35            36 
10:50:00        LOTT Frederic               94     247252 H18            22 
11:15:00        FIGARD Cécile               96    2023625 D16            48 
11:16:00        TEDOLDI Téo                 98    2027635 H14            48 
12:24:00        SELLIER Mathis              02     209383 H10            38 
11:38:00        SCHAPPACHER William         96    1770783 H16            53 
12:03:00        LOUVET Eloise               83      34831 D21            49 
12:16:00        LELARGE Thomas              96     424034 H16            53 
10:33:00        LEGRAND Timothée            97     340427 H16            53 
11:49:00        LEGRAND Mathis              98     424040 H14            48 
12:31:00        GRANDPRE Laetitia           84    1770784 D21            49 
11:30:00        GODEFROY Simon              97     770797 H16            53 
13:16:00        GODEFROY Bruno              93     770739 H20            19 
12:12:00        DASILVA Auriane             97     408232 D16            48 



7709 7709IF USM/CO           FR   

12:20:00        GIESI Maurice               61      34999 H50            33 
11:05:00        ESTIVAL J-Luc               59      34994 H50            33 
10:48:00        CLET Arlette                63      34983 D45            43 
11:41:00        ESTIVAL Thierry             96    1228364 H16            53 
12:10:00        ESTIVAL Solene              98     228365 D14            36 



7716 7716IF BALISE 77        FR   

11:21:00        MANN Delphine               67    2037864 D45            43 
10:40:00        LIJOUR Lydie                63    1420121 D45            43 
10:56:00        GILLARD Hugues              64    1000717 H45            54 
11:39:00        FOUCHER Marie               65    2026171 D45            43 
12:01:00        JOVER Kévin                 93    1600666 H20            19 
11:09:00        LUCAS Amaury                95     229160 H18            22 
11:42:00        LEBIGRE Thibaut             95    2018819 H18            22 
12:12:00        PARIS Antoine               97    2018818 H16            53 
11:52:00        MINIERE Antoine             96    2026176 H16            53 
11:35:00        CHASTEL Vincent             80    2026170 H21            65 



7719 7719IF ERCO             FR   

10:52:00        VILLAME Uli                 64    1603764 D45            43 
11:02:00        TOMASSI Jean Marc           64    1603769 H45            54 
12:32:00        RORA Jose                   60     243951 H50            33 
11:29:00        RORA Isabelle               63      34839 D45            43 
11:46:00        BONNEAU Paul                62      34782 H50            33 
11:27:00        BONNEAU Catherine           64      31260 D45            43 
11:31:00        TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madeleine  80     999799 D21            49 
13:35:00        TIRBOIS Miguel              79     999899 H21            65 
10:36:00        VILLETTE emeline            79     792704 D21            49 
13:09:00        RORA Sébastien              86     503253 H21            65 
12:45:00        GLANCER Jérome              75     603760 H35            37 
13:20:00        BONNEAU Maxime              91    1603775 H21            65 
12:09:00        BONNEAU Mathilde            89    1508208 D21            49 



7720 7720IF TOM MEAUX        FR   

11:30:00        SOUCAT Cyril                84    1975000 H21            65 
12:12:00        JOLIVEAU Elodie             87    2003147 D21            49 
13:11:00        HAYER Nicolas               77     997844 H35            37 
11:17:00        FUCHS Baptiste              87    1987000 H21            65 



7722 7722IF ASSAP 77         FR   

10:53:00        MATHIEU Angélique           84    2041740 D21            49 



7807 7807IF GO78             FR   

11:08:00        ROGER Vincent               65     256226 H45            54 
11:25:00        RAUTURIER Nathalie          66    1006640 D45            43 
11:19:00        RAUTURIER Christophe        66    1780766 H45            54 
11:56:00        LAURENT Michel              62     258990 H50            33 
11:31:00        CHAUVINEAU Christine        66      31466 D45            43 
10:54:00        CHARDOT Thierry             61    1780709 H50            33 
11:35:00        CAMPBELL Nick               57    1780749 H55            18 
10:53:00        CAMPBELL Jane               57    1780750 D55            12 
13:12:00        SOKALSKI Dariusz            84     888969 H21            65 
12:05:00        LONIEWSKI Grzegorz          82    2015828 H21            65 
12:16:00        ROGER Anton                 01     425310 H12            31 
11:11:00        LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick       73    1780725 H35            37 
12:01:00        LEMAIRE Enzo                02     349986 H10            38 
11:37:00        LEMAIRE Cléo                01     349985 D12            26 
12:25:00        BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75    1780724 D35            36 
11:56:00        CHARDOT Marion              96    1780710 D16            48 
11:41:00        CHARDOT Julia               94    1780784 D18            27 
12:22:00        LEPREUX Sébastien           77    1780716 H35            37 
11:20:00        FLANDIN Béatrice            82    1780717 D21            49 
11:25:00        COUTAL Alexandre            76    1780715 H35            37 
11:16:00        FAUQUANT Riwal              02     256041 H10            38 
13:44:00        FAUQUANT J-Marie            70    1780793 H40            74 
11:10:00        DHERVE Gwenaelle            71    1780711 D40            42 
11:23:00        DAEM Adriaan                75    1780763 H35            37 
11:13:00        MERIGUET Valerie            68     256229 D40            42 
11:02:00        MERIGUET Emilie             00     349994 D12            26 
11:31:00        MAURIES Benjamin            80    1780752 H21            65 
11:55:00        WU Cédric                   04     219900 H10            38 
11:05:00        WU Amandine                 01     253876 D12            26 
11:29:00        BLOT Gregory                82    1780731 H21            65 
11:04:00        BOS Gerard                  69    1858397 H40            74 
11:07:00        RAUTURIER Maxime            94    1780794 H20            19 



7808 7808IF ASMBCO           FR   

11:52:00        PETIT Guyonne               54      34760 D55            12 
11:53:00        DIEUDONNE Roland            45     997900 H65            11 
11:16:00        DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47     997860 D65             4 
10:37:00        CRENN Christian             48      35048 H60            20 
11:23:00        PASSELERGUE Marianne        70     224267 D40            42 
12:39:00        WU Christine                71      34744 D40            42 
13:10:00        WU Thierry                  71     924531 H40            74 
10:40:00        MONTAGARD Grégoire          04      40322 H10            38 
10:49:00        MONTAGARD Frederic          72     780832 H40            74 
11:48:00        MONTAGARD Cecilia           76    1780804 D35            36 



7905 7905PC NACO 79          FR   

11:51:00        ARNAULT Louis Marie         73    1000916 H35            37 
12:04:00        ARNAULT KATY                74     889660 D35            36 



8104 8104MP AOC              FR   

12:43:00        AUDOUIN Laurent             58    1395347 H50            33 
11:15:00        POSTIEAUX LAURENT           94    1810408 H18            22 
11:58:00        DANIEL Zoe                  99     340562 D14            36 



8105 8105MP BOA Albi         FR   

10:59:00        KERJEAN Jean Jacques        64     213408 H45            54 
11:53:00        SANT Guilhem                75     750217 H35            37 
13:24:00        RUIZ Ludovic                80    1390909 H21            65 
12:02:00        RUIZ Celine                 78    2020341 D21            49 
11:23:00        KERJEAN Julie               00     340575 D12            26 
12:12:00        DUPUY Francis               74    2015570 H35            37 



8311 8311AZ POLES            FR   

12:47:00        REMOUET Michel              66     600166 H45            54 
11:28:00        REMOUET M-Pierre            64     600164 D45            43 
12:02:00        PUECH Matthieu              78     600160 H21            65 
11:40:00        PEYVEL Benoit               79     646432 H21            65 



8405 8405PR CS PERTUIS       FR   

11:47:00        PICAZO Sophie               65     525036 D45            43 
11:38:00        PICAZO J-Jacques            64     340507 H45            54 
10:37:00        BERGEGERE Sandrine          66     340304 D45            43 
12:35:00        BERGEGERE Pierre            66     340302 H45            54 
11:40:00        BERGEGERE Quentin           00     340303 H12            31 
12:11:00        BERGEGERE Clément           97     340301 H16            53 
11:35:00        PICAZO Marie                97     714049 D16            48 
11:33:00        DODIER Orianne              95     304106 D18            27 



8607 8607PC Poitiers CO      FR   

12:31:00        STRID Per Erik              65    1390907 H45            54 
12:41:00        EVEN Claude                 61      34918 H50            33 
11:11:00        CAPISANI Marc               67     777767 H45            54 
11:39:00        GAILLARD Nina               00     355133 D12            26 
11:47:00        PEROUCHET Rachel            98        355 D14            36 
12:15:00        TAUZIN Laurence             70     362855 D40            42 
11:19:00        ROMAT Pol                   95     355134 H18            22 
10:56:00        ROMAT Lucien                98     355126 H14            48 
12:21:00        RABALLARD Emmanuelle        69     355131 D40            42 
10:56:00        GUITTONNEAU Guillaume       82     425341 H21            65 
11:32:00        BROUSSE Isabelle            74    1396348 D35            36 
11:14:00        BERTHELOT Stephane          68     333387 H40            74 



8807 8807LO LO Sanchey       FR   

10:33:00        DUPOIRIEUX Sophie           61    1880707 D50            18 
12:15:00        DUPOIRIEUX Gilles           58    1880706 H50            33 
12:37:00        DUCHENE Serge               53    1880716 H55            18 
10:49:00        DUCHENE Edith               60      40536 D50            18 



8809 8809LO HVO              FR   

10:46:00        LUTHRINGER Francois         65     264734 H45            54 
11:07:00        LUTHRINGER Coline           96    1348809 D16            48 
12:44:00        GEROMEY J-Pierre            72      31168 H40            74 



8903 8903BO YCONE-Sens       FR   

10:54:00        BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52     408556 D60             9 
11:35:00        TRAHOT Florian              02    2027606 H10            38 
13:28:00        THOMASSIN Fabrice           71     349306 H40            74 
12:15:00        THOMASSIN Enguerrand        00     349308 H12            31 
12:00:00        RABILLER Gauthier           02    2027601 H10            38 
12:03:00        JOLY Yanis                  01    2027607 H12            31 
12:13:00        ESCUDIE-MAGGI Quentin       01    2027604 H12            31 
10:31:00        AGOSTINI Victor             01     340452 H12            31 
10:33:00        AGOSTINI Emmanuel           68     246549 H40            74 



9105 9105IF COLE             FR   

12:17:00        LEJEUNE Bruno               65    1910505 H45            54 
10:43:00        BOUCHE Sylvie               59      34868 D50            18 
13:39:00        YVE Thomas                  82    1181182 H21            65 
12:24:00        ERBLAND Thomas              99    2015882 H14            48 
11:32:00        ERBLAND Thibault            97    2015881 H16            53 
11:43:00        ERBLAND Pierre              99    2015880 H14            48 
12:34:00        BESTEL Thierry              71     710519 H40            74 
12:18:00        BESTEL Sandra               96     417435 D16            48 
11:02:00        BESTEL Florence             70     229123 D40            42 
12:26:00        BESTEL Arnault              99     246515 H14            48 



9109 9109IF COPS 91          FR   

10:42:00        PIERSON Blandine            65     224269 D45            43 



9202 9202IF Garde Rép.       FR   

11:18:00        PARZYCH Frederic            78    1011307 H21            65 



9404 9404IF AS IGN           FR   

11:52:00        GRUSELLE Fabien             65    1940418 H45            54 
12:10:00        BESCH Frederic              57    1940444 H55            18 
12:10:00        SOL Benoît                  80    1940414 H21            65 
13:14:00        ROMIEU Cyril                71     304342 H40            74 
11:34:00        DUBOIS Elodie               88      31031 D21            49 
10:46:00        POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier    76    1940415 H35            37 
11:47:00        MALASSIGNE Elfege           70    1940427 D40            42 
11:49:00        GESRET Laetitia             77    1940413 D35            36 
10:41:00        ESNAULT Cedric              77    1940422 H35            37 



9502 9502IF ACBeauchamp      FR   

11:30:00        LEFRANCOIS Gérard           46    1950246 H65            11 
12:55:00        RICARD Gaël                 77    1601709 H35            37 
12:36:00        BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa   82    1601708 D21            49 



1006 10063PO Pass'O          FR   

11:57:00        BRUAS Thomas                98    2048313 H14            48 
10:50:00        TURKU Kaija                 51      64342 D60             9 
11:23:00        TURKU Vesa                  49      64344 H60            20 
10:48:00        GROEN Mike                  46       1933 H65            11 
10:44:00        ROELING Monica              52       1932 D60             9 
12:15:00        MADELLA Rémo                71     210426 H40            74 
12:37:00        FERRARINI Lucia             82     201445 D21            49 
11:43:00        LIGER Laurent               70    1000902 H40            74 
10:58:00        LIGER Murielle              69    1000903 D40            42 
10:56:00        LIGER Clara                 97    1000905 D16            48 
12:18:00        LE GALLIC Roman             96    1350003 H16            53 
12:13:00        LE GALLIC Johanna           99    1350008 D14            36 
11:42:00        LE GALLIC Camille           72    1350006 D40            42 
13:32:00        LE GALLIC André             71    1006472 H40            74 
11:45:00        RIBAULT Yannick             67    2004758 H45            54 
12:32:00        MAUBEC Mathieu              83            H20            19 
11:30:00        PEZZUOLO Sandra             76            D35            36 
10:40:00        SCHMIDT Marcus                    1396451 H45            54 
10:36:00        SCHMIDT Catherine                  236093 E               3 



1006 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT  Fra  

12:42:00        LUCAS Baptiste              86    2027650 H21            65 
11:46:00        ROMEY EMILIE                86    2027643 D21            49