SprintFougeres2012Thu 10/25/2012 5:06 PM
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Puce Nom                          Né Club                          Catégorie        Départ 


Circuit A  (195) 0.0 km  0 m    

     245442 GUIOT Alexis                 80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H21            10:30:00 
    1420117 DROIN Thierry                68 4201RA NOSE                   H40            10:31:00 
     228675 RINGOT Alexis                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20            10:32:00 
     246549 AGOSTINI Emmanuel            68 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40            10:33:00 
    1986000 ELIAS Frédéric               72 3319AQ SMOG                   H40            10:34:00 
    1620837 PRUVOST Stephane             72 6208NO B.A                    H40            10:35:00 
    1280172 VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H40            10:36:00 
     219842 LAMINETTE Francois           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            10:37:00 
    9000014 DUDOUT Benoît                73 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H35            10:38:00 
    1000072 COSTE Robert                 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21            10:39:00 
     227652 FARDEL Florent               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            10:40:00 
    1940422 ESNAULT Cedric               77 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            10:41:00 
     304526 SIMON Herve                  68 2605RA VSO                    H40            10:42:00 
    1460130 TREMOULET Joel               70 4601MP FiNO46                 H40            10:43:00 
    1331903 LAUTRETE Pierre              77 3319AQ SMOG                   H35            10:44:00 
    1110576 MONNIER Eric                 76 2610RA L.O.V.                 H35            10:45:00 
    1940415 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier     76 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            10:46:00 
     590218 SCHIMPF Laurent              68 5909NO GSO                    H40            10:47:00 
    1603129 DALIBARD Nicolas             74 6804AL COColmar               H35            10:48:00 
     780832 MONTAGARD Frederic           72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40            10:49:00 
    1019037 ALBIN Cédric                 78 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H21            10:50:00 
    1420160 BAUDOT Remi                  93 4201RA NOSE                   H20            10:51:00 
     882704 DUDOUT SERGE                 72 2704NM COBS                   H40            10:52:00 
    1620830 GRESSIER Laurent             68 6208NO B.A                    H40            10:53:00 
     208128 DECOSSE Benoit               85 2704NM COBS                   H21            10:54:00 
     750920 PICARD Vincent               75 3408LR AMSO34                 H35            10:55:00 
     425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume        82 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21            10:56:00 
    1210569 VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40            10:57:00 
      40263 CORNAILLE François           71 4010AQ BONO                   H40            10:58:00 
    1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier           70 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            10:59:00 
    1010542 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin       88 2108BO Talant SO              H21            11:00:00 
     304439 VACHER Jean Philippe         71 5116CA ASO Sillery            H40            11:01:00 
    2018686 WILD Sebastian               89 2704NM COBS                   H21            11:02:00 
    2011965 LAMOR Frédéric               70 1705PC CMO                    H40            11:03:00 
    1858397 BOS Gerard                   69 7807IF GO78                   H40            11:04:00 
    1620802 THOMAS Julien                93 6208NO B.A                    H20            11:05:00 
    1511605 GANDILHON Bruno              68 5116CA ASO Sillery            H40            11:06:00 
    1780794 RAUTURIER Maxime             94 7807IF GO78                   H20            11:07:00 
    1396431 ROBERT Julien                83 7512IF RO'Paris               H21            11:08:00 
     500659 BOUSSER Etienne              47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H40            11:09:00 
    1710972 CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 7109BO Givry SO               H40            11:10:00 
    1780725 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick        73 7807IF GO78                   H35            11:11:00 
     337023 ROBICHON Christophe          68 6911RA CSMR                   H40            11:12:00 
    1030179 LEVIS Mathieu                79 5702LO CSAG METZ              H21            11:13:00 
     333387 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40            11:14:00 
     221370 FALCONE Leo                  88 1103LR RDPA                   H21            11:15:00 
    2024034 COCHEY Benoit                77 3810RA ORIENTALP              H35            11:16:00 
    1987000 FUCHS Baptiste               87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21            11:17:00 
    1011307 PARZYCH Frederic             78 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21            11:18:00 
     239529 MARQUET Yannick              84 5413LO CO PIENNES             H21            11:19:00 
     600041 CRETE Rémi                   68 6008PI NOYON CO               H40            11:20:00 
    1620812 ROLIN David                  75 6208NO B.A                    H35            11:21:00 
    1330816 BOUYGUES Xavier              71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40            11:22:00 
    1780763 DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                   H35            11:23:00 
     600044 MANIERE Louis                92 6008PI NOYON CO               H20            11:24:00 
    1780715 COUTAL Alexandre             76 7807IF GO78                   H35            11:25:00 
     353355 LIESSE Frank                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            11:26:00 
    1968523 ANGLADE Christian            68 5604BR COL                    H40            11:27:00 
     229940 PAULY Alexis                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40            11:28:00 
    1780731 BLOT Gregory                 82 7807IF GO78                   H21            11:29:00 
    1975000 SOUCAT Cyril                 84 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21            11:30:00 
    1780752 MAURIES Benjamin             80 7807IF GO78                   H21            11:31:00 
     718886 COLLETER Thomas              74 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H35            11:32:00 
    1008573 DELAPORTE Arthur             92 5116CA ASO Sillery            H20            11:33:00 
    1420112 MAGNE Thibaut                81 4201RA NOSE                   H21            11:34:00 
    2026170 CHASTEL Vincent              80 7716IF BALISE 77              H21            11:35:00 
    1730513 BODY J-Laurent               69 7305RA ECHO 73                H40            11:36:00 
      40368 CAPBERN Marc                 92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20            11:37:00 
     997877 POUPARD Thibaut              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21            11:38:00 
    1603118 MOUGEOT Pierre               78 6804AL COColmar               H21            11:39:00 
     646432 PEYVEL Benoit                79 8311AZ POLES                  H21            11:40:00 
     840868 DASSE-VINAY Lionel           68 5302PL O53                    H40            11:41:00 
    2019196 LEFUMAT Thomas               78 3319AQ SMOG                   H21            11:42:00 
    1000902 LIGER Laurent                70 10063PO Pass'O                H40            11:43:00 
    1717170 MARCHER Wolfgang             70 1705PC CMO                    H40            11:44:00 
    1008574 ANDRE Camille                91 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21            11:45:00 
     304210 SCHOULLER Olivier            69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H40            11:46:00 
    2014962 COMMERE Laurent              70 6008PI NOYON CO               H40            11:47:00 
      34010 BOUSSER Philippe             69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H40            11:48:00 
     600036 GALLOIS Marc                 72 6009PI COC                    H40            11:49:00 
    1600518 LEMAITRE Laurent             69 2704NM COBS                   H40            11:50:00 
    1000916 ARNAULT Louis Marie          73 7905PC NACO 79                H35            11:51:00 
     217802 JOUFRET Eric                 76 2704NM COBS                   H35            11:52:00 
     750217 SANT Guilhem                 75 8105MP BOA Albi               H35            11:53:00 
      31029 GRANIER Damien               73 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H35            11:54:00 
     790423 GONON François               79 3913FC O'JURA                 H21            11:55:00 
      40852 BOULANGER Patrick            58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            11:56:00 
     362882 BIBAS Aurélien               82 5909NO GSO                    H21            11:57:00 
    1396368 BARRE Mikael                 70 6307AU Balise 63              H40            11:58:00 
     771119 BERNARD Christophe           77 2517FC OTB                    H35            11:59:00 
     964201 PERRIN Eric                  69 4201RA NOSE                   H40            12:00:00 
    1600666 JOVER Kévin                  93 7716IF BALISE 77              H20            12:01:00 
     600160 PUECH Matthieu               78 8311AZ POLES                  H21            12:02:00 
    1531986 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane       86 2108BO Talant SO              H21            12:03:00 
    1710969 MOYON Bruno                  69 7109BO Givry SO               H40            12:04:00 
    2015828 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz           82 7807IF GO78                   H21            12:05:00 
      35817 MARIAC Laurent               81 4201RA NOSE                   H21            12:06:00 
    1444000 ASTRADE Laurent              68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40            12:07:00 
    2027001 AUBERT Hervé                 71 1705PC CMO                    H40            12:08:00 
     681216 ROULLAND Emmanuel            68 5302PL O53                    H40            12:09:00 
    1940414 SOL Benoît                   80 9404IF AS IGN                 H21            12:10:00 
    1061511 DENIER Simon                 80 3810RA ORIENTALP              H21            12:11:00 
    2015570 DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35            12:12:00 
    1460121 PIVAUDRAN Marc               70 4601MP FiNO46                 H40            12:13:00 
    1398568 VOIVENEL Vincent             83 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H21            12:14:00 
     210426 MADELLA Rémo                 71 10063PO Pass'O                H40            12:15:00 
    1061509 HUCTIN Jerome                70 5609BR COPV                   H40            12:16:00 
     224424 CHOMETTE Vincent             85 4201RA NOSE                   H21            12:17:00 
     308609 HELSTROFFER Sylvain          69 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H40            12:18:00 
    2027323 PARANT GUILLAUME             83 5302PL O53                    H21            12:19:00 
    1603103 POULAIN Antoine              73 6804AL COColmar               H35            12:20:00 
    1398569 PARQUET Frédéric             78 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H21            12:21:00 
    1780716 LEPREUX Sébastien            77 7807IF GO78                   H35            12:22:00 
    2014959 GONDCAILLE Laurent           71 6008PI NOYON CO               H40            12:23:00 
    1730516 BODY Thierry                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40            12:24:00 
     711030 LOUVET Franck                71 3705CE COTS                   H40            12:25:00 
    1990000 ESCHENLOHR Christophe        74 7404RA ASO                    H35            12:26:00 
    1620861 BIGAN mathieu                89 6208NO B.A                    H21            12:27:00 
      49017 DENEYER Quentin              88 2517FC OTB                    H21            12:28:00 
    1077556 BUSSON Steeve                76 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35            12:29:00 
     782206 PASQUASY Fabien              78 2517FC OTB                    H21            12:30:00 
    2444168 VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40            12:31:00 
            MAUBEC Mathieu               83 10063PO Pass'O                H20            12:32:00 
     224438 CHABANCE Jean Marc           69 4201RA NOSE                   H40            12:33:00 
     710519 BESTEL Thierry               71 9105IF COLE                   H40            12:34:00 
     425967 JEANNEROD Xavier             78 6205NO O²                     H21            12:35:00 
    1330810 QUEYROI Laurent              73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35            12:36:00 
     944201 CHABANCE Maxime              94 4201RA NOSE                   H20            12:37:00 
     590756 DELETRE Maxime               88 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            12:38:00 
    1420105 ROUX Corentin                94 4201RA NOSE                   H20            12:39:00 
     600038 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre        68 6009PI COC                    H40            12:40:00 
     503272 HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BO ADOChenôve             H40            12:41:00 
    2027650 LUCAS Baptiste               86 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H21            12:42:00 
    1974722 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                   H35            12:43:00 
      31168 GEROMEY J-Pierre             72 8809LO HVO                    H40            12:44:00 
     603760 GLANCER Jérome               75 7719IF ERCO                   H35            12:45:00 
    1000067 TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40            12:46:00 
     582005 LOCATELLI Yann               78 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21            12:47:00 
    1250669 FIORUCCI Bruno               69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H40            12:48:00 
    1420108 JACOUD Andy                  81 4201RA NOSE                   H21            12:49:00 
     347859 GHESQUIERE Ludovic           80 5909NO GSO                    H21            12:50:00 
    1008576 BLUM Jean-Guy                89 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21            12:51:00 
      34913 SPIRAL Thierry               69 6009PI COC                    H40            12:52:00 
      31616 DAURIAC Philippe             74 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        H35            12:53:00 
    2048351 PEUVOT Eric                  72 2704NM COBS                   H40            12:54:00 
    1601709 RICARD Gaël                  77 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35            12:55:00 
    1255255 LAFARGE Alexandre            88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21            12:56:00 
    2014381 PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H21            12:57:00 
     336958 DELINSELLE Alexis            80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            12:58:00 
    1931230 CAPBERN Loïc                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20            12:59:00 
    1818000 BASSET Laurent               68 2704NM COBS                   H40            13:00:00 
    1620816 PRINS Gregory                78 6208NO B.A                    H21            13:01:00 
     425913 CHARBONNIER Olivier          74 4203RA OE42                   H35            13:02:00 
    1620842 BELLENGIER Christophe        73 6208NO B.A                    H35            13:03:00 
    1600668 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                    H21            13:04:00 
     505088 BERNAC Jordan                89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            13:05:00 
    1620801 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin         93 6208NO B.A                    H20            13:06:00 
    1407900 FLEURENT Théo                90 7404RA ASO                    H21            13:07:00 
    1620827 URVOY Martial                73 6208NO B.A                    H35            13:08:00 
     503253 RORA Sébastien               86 7719IF ERCO                   H21            13:09:00 
     924531 WU Thierry                   71 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40            13:10:00 
     997844 HAYER Nicolas                77 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H35            13:11:00 
     888969 SOKALSKI Dariusz             84 7807IF GO78                   H21            13:12:00 
    1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208NO B.A                    H35            13:13:00 
     304342 ROMIEU Cyril                 71 9404IF AS IGN                 H40            13:14:00 
     425374 DOUGUET David                72 5909NO GSO                    H40            13:15:00 
     770739 GODEFROY Bruno               93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H20            13:16:00 
    1291273 GOUTAUDIER Christophe        73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H35            13:17:00 
    1511619 LESUEUR Stéphane             86 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21            13:18:00 
     887617 CREFCOEUR Philippe           64 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            13:19:00 
    1603775 BONNEAU Maxime               91 7719IF ERCO                   H21            13:20:00 
     430721 ANDRIEUX Xavier              74 7305RA ECHO 73                H35            13:21:00 
     301821 GAULARD Antoine              93 2517FC OTB                    H20            13:22:00 
    2018687 WILD Damian                  92 2704NM COBS                   H20            13:23:00 
    1390909 RUIZ Ludovic                 80 8105MP BOA Albi               H21            13:24:00 
    1019049 ZINCA Ionut                  83 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H21            13:25:00 
     219835 RADONDY Daniel               68 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            13:26:00 
    2009376 POULAIN Nicolas              75 2704NM COBS                   H35            13:27:00 
     349306 THOMASSIN Fabrice            71 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H40            13:28:00 
    1006277 CHESNEAU Mathieu             82 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21            13:29:00 
      40849 L'HUILLIER Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            13:30:00 
      38438 LEGROS Xavier                68 0207PI VO                     H40            13:31:00 
    1006472 LE GALLIC André              71 10063PO Pass'O                H40            13:32:00 
     501485 BODY Florentin               94 7305RA ECHO 73                H20            13:33:00 
    1019036 ASENCIO Jose                 74 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H35            13:34:00 
     999899 TIRBOIS Miguel               79 7719IF ERCO                   H21            13:35:00 
            THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC              79 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H21            13:36:00 
     501488 VILLEDIEU Rémi               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20            13:37:00 
     240929 PESCAYRE Laurent             71 2108BO Talant SO              H40            13:38:00 
    1181182 YVE Thomas                   82 9105IF COLE                   H21            13:39:00 
     921972 CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H40            13:40:00 
     503275 CHARON Simon                 91 2105BO ADOChenôve             H21            13:41:00 
     850830 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas         85 5116CA ASO Sillery            H21            13:42:00 
    1800000 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé        92 6804AL COColmar               H20            13:43:00 
    1780793 FAUQUANT J-Marie             70 7807IF GO78                   H40            13:44:00 



Circuit B  (131) 0.0 km  0 m    

    2014724 SINICO Severine              75 1311PR Chat'O                 D35            10:30:00 
      34566 ANDRE Isabelle               73 4010AQ BONO                   D35            10:31:00 
    1444044 CONIEL Anne                  69 5604BR COL                    D40            10:32:00 
    1818180 GRENDEL Marie                71 2704NM COBS                   D40            10:33:00 
    1444052 CONIEL Marie                 92 5604BR COL                    D20            10:34:00 
     301734 CHESNEAU Elise               83 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D21            10:35:00 
     792704 VILLETTE emeline             79 7719IF ERCO                   D21            10:36:00 
     225125 CLAVEL Nathalie              68 5907NO T.A.D.                 D40            10:37:00 
      58155 PATOU Estelle                77 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D35            10:38:00 
     916008 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie      91 6008PI NOYON CO               D21            10:39:00 
      34770 CLERC Caroline               72 7305RA ECHO 73                D40            10:40:00 
    1620833 VIEQUE Karine                74 6208NO B.A                    D35            10:41:00 
     245434 LAROCHE Maroussia            71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35            10:42:00 
    1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie              81 5906NO VALMO                  D21            10:43:00 
     349346 ROYER Aurore                 85 4201RA NOSE                   D21            10:44:00 
    1396429 CAVALIER Héloïse             82 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            10:45:00 
    1620848 DURIEZ Caroline              82 6208NO B.A                    D21            10:46:00 
    1974206 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35            10:47:00 
    1460122 COLLETTE Céline              76 4601MP FiNO46                 D35            10:48:00 
     229168 ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                   D21            10:49:00 
    1620519 BELLE Emmanuelle             72 6205NO O²                     D40            10:50:00 
     600043 BECU Cindy                   81 6008PI NOYON CO               D21            10:51:00 
    1511618 GUENIN Nathalie              70 5116CA ASO Sillery            D40            10:52:00 
    2041740 MATHIEU Angélique            84 7722IF ASSAP 77               D21            10:53:00 
    1620513 COMPIGNIE Hélène             79 6205NO O²                     D21            10:54:00 
      40856 LERICHE Camille              88 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            10:55:00 
      35953 VASSY Margaux                90 4203RA OE42                   D21            10:56:00 
     261936 DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40            10:57:00 
    1000903 LIGER Murielle               69 10063PO Pass'O                D40            10:58:00 
    1330804 BOUYGUES Laetitia            77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D35            10:59:00 
     887361 LAZARD Tiphaine              88 2517FC OTB                    D21            11:00:00 
    1330829 GIACINTI Anais               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21            11:01:00 
     229123 BESTEL Florence              70 9105IF COLE                   D40            11:02:00 
     337067 VILLAR Isabelle              68 6701AL COSE                   D40            11:03:00 
    2016322 GAUDRILLIER Laurence         75 7305RA ECHO 73                D35            11:04:00 
    1770713 MISZOVITS Andrea             74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D35            11:05:00 
     213208 COUESPEL Sophie              75 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D35            11:06:00 
     336957 MERCIER Agnès                82 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            11:07:00 
    1620845 ROLIN Charlotte              76 6208NO B.A                    D35            11:08:00 
    2027324 GARCON ELISE                 82 5302PL O53                    D21            11:09:00 
    1780711 DHERVE Gwenaelle             71 7807IF GO78                   D40            11:10:00 
    2038841 LEFUMAT Sandra               79 3319AQ SMOG                   D21            11:11:00 
     888572 KEMP Emily                   92 4201RA NOSE                   D20            11:12:00 
     256229 MERIGUET Valerie             68 7807IF GO78                   D40            11:13:00 
     353452 VERDIER Christine            68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40            11:14:00 
    1110374 VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35            11:15:00 
    1600632 KROL Helene                  79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D21            11:16:00 
     425912 BONNIN Céline                74 4203RA OE42                   D35            11:17:00 
     208195 SERRAND Helene               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40            11:18:00 
     884201 PERRIN Odile                 69 4201RA NOSE                   D40            11:19:00 
    1780717 FLANDIN Béatrice             82 7807IF GO78                   D21            11:20:00 
    1600520 BRIERE AXELLE                75 2704NM COBS                   D35            11:21:00 
     304404 DUPLESSIS Noémie             91 5116CA ASO Sillery            D21            11:22:00 
     224267 PASSELERGUE Marianne         70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40            11:23:00 
    1968000 DESCOURVIERES Claire         69 7407RA SOS 74                 D40            11:24:00 
    2048353 NGO Julie                    82 2704NM COBS                   D21            11:25:00 
    1603763 DECROIX Veronique            67 7407RA SOS 74                 D40            11:26:00 
    2014961 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40            11:27:00 
    1221221 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey        76 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        D35            11:28:00 
     337058 MEMBREY Aurore               87 2508FC BALISE 25              D21            11:29:00 
            PEZZUOLO Sandra              76 10063PO Pass'O                D35            11:30:00 
     999799 TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madeleine   80 7719IF ERCO                   D21            11:31:00 
    1396348 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35            11:32:00 
    1620810 SANCHEZ Marlene              77 6208NO B.A                    D35            11:33:00 
      31031 DUBOIS Elodie                88 9404IF AS IGN                 D21            11:34:00 
      34578 CORNAILLE Céline             69 4010AQ BONO                   D40            11:35:00 
    1380102 GINTZBURGER Véronique        69 7407RA SOS 74                 D40            11:36:00 
     355224 OBSTETAR Lucie               87 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D21            11:37:00 
     503280 HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BO ADOChenôve             D40            11:38:00 
     228520 SCHOULLER Coralie            77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D35            11:39:00 
    1851968 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40            11:40:00 
    2025708 DENIER Anne Françoise        69 7109BO Givry SO               D40            11:41:00 
    1350006 LE GALLIC Camille            72 10063PO Pass'O                D40            11:42:00 
            RIGAUD VIRGINIE              81 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D21            11:43:00 
    1111073 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie        73 1705PC CMO                    D35            11:44:00 
     225161 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle          91 6205NO O²                     D21            11:45:00 
    2027643 ROMEY EMILIE                 86 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D21            11:46:00 
    1940427 MALASSIGNE Elfege            70 9404IF AS IGN                 D40            11:47:00 
    1780804 MONTAGARD Cecilia            76 7808IF ASMBCO                 D35            11:48:00 
    1940413 GESRET Laetitia              77 9404IF AS IGN                 D35            11:49:00 
    1511611 FRATINO Amandine             88 5116CA ASO Sillery            D21            11:50:00 
      34547 DUBOSC Gwenaelle             83 4010AQ BONO                   D21            11:51:00 
     600037 MANIERE Marie                93 6008PI NOYON CO               D20            11:52:00 
    1620864 BELLENGIER sabine            73 6208NO B.A                    D35            11:53:00 
     243220 DE MINIAC Gwenola            75 3408LR AMSO34                 D35            11:54:00 
    1740704 FREMONT Johanne              69 7407RA SOS 74                 D40            11:55:00 
      40843 FINAS Celine                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            11:56:00 
    1019019 MARCHEGAY Tiphane            93 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D20            11:57:00 
    1390186 GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 7305RA ECHO 73                D40            11:58:00 
      31141 BASSET Laurence              70 6911RA CSMR                   D40            11:59:00 
     887364 TINCHANT Estelle             78 2517FC OTB                    D21            12:00:00 
     425362 PAULY Marianne               78 1705PC CMO                    D21            12:01:00 
    2020341 RUIZ Celine                  78 8105MP BOA Albi               D21            12:02:00 
      34831 LOUVET Eloise                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21            12:03:00 
     889660 ARNAULT KATY                 74 7905PC NACO 79                D35            12:04:00 
    1710976 REMILLEUX Angelique          76 7109BO Givry SO               D35            12:05:00 
    1600580 DESRUMAUX Marie              77 5906NO VALMO                  D21            12:06:00 
      40485 PECHSTEIN Alice              77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D35            12:07:00 
      31271 BEGU Aurore                  72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D40            12:08:00 
    1508208 BONNEAU Mathilde             89 7719IF ERCO                   D21            12:09:00 
    1620825 VANDOMME Elodie              80 6208NO B.A                    D21            12:10:00 
    1019035 DANILA Andreea Maria         88 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D21            12:11:00 
    2003147 JOLIVEAU Elodie              87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              D21            12:12:00 
     333386 BOBIN Emmanuelle             76 3913FC O'JURA                 D35            12:13:00 
    1020723 MOULIERE Camille             74 0207PI VO                     D35            12:14:00 
     362855 TAUZIN Laurence              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40            12:15:00 
      40083 ESPI Pauline                 90 5116CA ASO Sillery            D21            12:16:00 
    2011964 LAMOR Séverine               71 1705PC CMO                    D40            12:17:00 
    1620856 PRUVOST Virginie             71 6208NO B.A                    D40            12:18:00 
    2005651 MASSIAS Sophie               79 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D21            12:19:00 
     860822 BLANC Chloé                  86 3913FC O'JURA                 D21            12:20:00 
     355131 RABALLARD Emmanuelle         69 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40            12:21:00 
    2037284 OSADCZUK Clotilde            79 6307AU Balise 63              D21            12:22:00 
      64607 ELIAS MARIA                  72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40            12:23:00 
    1660663 DELENNE A-Francoise          68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40            12:24:00 
    1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah         75 7807IF GO78                   D35            12:25:00 
    2014965 CRETE Angélique              69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40            12:26:00 
     433329 HUGUET Carine                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35            12:27:00 
    1020730 MOULIERE M-Helene            75 0207PI VO                     D35            12:28:00 
     304206 LEMERCIER Celine             72 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D40            12:29:00 
     304521 PLAGNOL Fabienne             77 2605RA VSO                    D35            12:30:00 
    1770784 GRANDPRE Laetitia            84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21            12:31:00 
     247048 FOL-RIBET Helene             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D40            12:32:00 
    1006446 ROUX Catherine               69 6205NO O²                     D40            12:33:00 
    1221291 DELCEY Justine               91 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D21            12:34:00 
    1620516 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie    70 6205NO O²                     D40            12:35:00 
    1601708 BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa    82 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D21            12:36:00 
     201445 FERRARINI Lucia              82 10063PO Pass'O                D21            12:37:00 
     980467 VIEL Anita                   77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35            12:38:00 
      34744 WU Christine                 71 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40            12:39:00 
    2027619 SAFFY LYDIE                  74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35            12:40:00 



Circuit C  (123) 0.0 km  0 m    

    2020342 DELPECH Romain               95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H18            10:30:00 
    1020712 MANSUEL Quentin              98 0207PI VO                     H14            10:31:00 
     337028 VUITTON Gaetan               96 6911RA CSMR                   H16            10:32:00 
     340427 LEGRAND Timothée             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            10:33:00 
    1620526 PONCHEL Valentin             98 6205NO O²                     H14            10:34:00 
    2043623 PRECETTI Victor              98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            10:35:00 
     426630 CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H14            10:36:00 
    1600513 BRESOLIN Maxime              97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H16            10:37:00 
     425395 LECUYER Thibault             94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H18            10:38:00 
     433327 JOURDANA Sylvain             94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18            10:39:00 
     344862 LEMONNIER Antoine            98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            10:40:00 
    2027632 DUROCHER Noé                 99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            10:41:00 
     353353 MALAK Nathan                 96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            10:42:00 
     213370 CRETE Julien                 99 6008PI NOYON CO               H14            10:43:00 
    1590705 RADONDY Théo                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            10:44:00 
    1395355 GINTZBURGER Colas            98 7407RA SOS 74                 H14            10:45:00 
     424101 RAMBLIERE Théo               96 4601MP FiNO46                 H16            10:46:00 
    1660656 SOGNO Martin                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16            10:47:00 
    1620835 BUTIN Pierrick               96 6208NO B.A                    H16            10:48:00 
     425394 LECUYER Clement              94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H18            10:49:00 
     247252 LOTT Frederic                94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18            10:50:00 
    1020721 POMART Armand                98 0207PI VO                     H14            10:51:00 
    1019009 LEDUC Benjamin               98 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H14            10:52:00 
     217804 MARCHAND Valentin            97 2704NM COBS                   H16            10:53:00 
     224425 LOPEZ Etienne                96 4201RA NOSE                   H16            10:54:00 
    2020846 LOGE Paul                    95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H18            10:55:00 
     355126 ROMAT Lucien                 98 8607PC Poitiers CO            H14            10:56:00 
     344861 DELAUNAY Mathis              98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            10:57:00 
     408139 ROCHE Maxime                 99 6911RA CSMR                   H14            10:58:00 
     340466 SERRAND Arthur               96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16            10:59:00 
    1600638 MAGNON Robin                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16            11:00:00 
     355232 BOUSSER Thomas               97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16            11:01:00 
    1660651 LAVILLE Julien               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16            11:02:00 
    1620820 FAVIER Maxence               96 6208NO B.A                    H16            11:03:00 
     433320 DOUSSET Valentin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16            11:04:00 
     424044 PEKER Vincent                99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            11:05:00 
     344863 LENOIR Théo                  98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            11:06:00 
     346727 VILPERT FLORIAN              97 7407RA SOS 74                 H16            11:07:00 
    1600514 BRESOLIN Alexis              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14            11:08:00 
     229160 LUCAS Amaury                 95 7716IF BALISE 77              H18            11:09:00 
    1600634 DELENNE Adrien               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16            11:10:00 
    1020714 BULLIER Romain               98 0207PI VO                     H14            11:11:00 
    1019005 PEYCLIT Hugo                 96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H16            11:12:00 
     430782 DUCHON Alban                 97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16            11:13:00 
    1330826 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14            11:14:00 
    1810408 POSTIEAUX LAURENT            94 8104MP AOC                    H18            11:15:00 
    2027635 TEDOLDI Téo                  98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            11:16:00 
    1230000 GOETTMANN Thomas             95 6804AL COColmar               H18            11:17:00 
    2048311 MASLIAH Raphael              98 2610RA L.O.V.                 H14            11:18:00 
     355134 ROMAT Pol                    95 8607PC Poitiers CO            H18            11:19:00 
    1827125 MOISSERON Maxime             97 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H16            11:20:00 
     240514 WATRELOT Luc                 99 6205NO O²                     H14            11:21:00 
     228362 BRASSART Aurelien            98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            11:22:00 
    1710995 FIGUIERE Romain              95 7109BO Givry SO               H18            11:23:00 
    2011963 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    H16            11:24:00 
    1620518 GOURLAIN Clément             97 6205NO O²                     H16            11:25:00 
    1603120 GRANDADAM Robin              98 6804AL COColmar               H14            11:26:00 
     951403 SANDEVOIR Luc                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H18            11:27:00 
     402534 CLAVEL Matéo                 96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            11:28:00 
     258342 APOSTOL Victor               96 4201RA NOSE                   H16            11:29:00 
     770797 GODEFROY Simon               97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            11:30:00 
     960321 CHABANCE Thomas              96 4201RA NOSE                   H16            11:31:00 
    2015881 ERBLAND Thibault             97 9105IF COLE                   H16            11:32:00 
    1718190 BASSET Titouan               98 2704NM COBS                   H14            11:33:00 
     344898 FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14            11:34:00 
     337022 CHAVEE Antoine               98 6911RA CSMR                   H14            11:35:00 
      38514 SERPE Nicolas                99 0207PI VO                     H14            11:36:00 
     337027 PICHARD Lucien               99 6911RA CSMR                   H14            11:37:00 
    1770783 SCHAPPACHER William          96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            11:38:00 
    2048318 BOURCIGAUX Hugo              98 2610RA L.O.V.                 H14            11:39:00 
     239643 MULLER rémy                  99 6009PI COC                    H14            11:40:00 
    1228364 ESTIVAL Thierry              96 7709IF USM/CO                 H16            11:41:00 
    2018819 LEBIGRE Thibaut              95 7716IF BALISE 77              H18            11:42:00 
    2015880 ERBLAND Pierre               99 9105IF COLE                   H14            11:43:00 
     425400 LAUNOIS Antoine              97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16            11:44:00 
    1620817 TASSART Romain               94 6208NO B.A                    H18            11:45:00 
    1511609 GUENIN Antoine               98 5116CA ASO Sillery            H14            11:46:00 
     426603 DELOR Anatole                98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14            11:47:00 
    1590704 LALOUX Clément               96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            11:48:00 
     424040 LEGRAND Mathis               98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            11:49:00 
    1600637 ELIAS Guilhem                00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14            11:50:00 
    1396366 MAYORAZ Jonas                97 7407RA SOS 74                 H16            11:51:00 
    2026176 MINIERE Antoine              96 7716IF BALISE 77              H16            11:52:00 
     600032 VERCAUTEREN Antoine          97 6008PI NOYON CO               H16            11:53:00 
    2020841 FORCA Valentin               96 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H16            11:54:00 
     600031 VERCAUTEREN Thomas           95 6008PI NOYON CO               H18            11:55:00 
     242794 TALON Julien                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14            11:56:00 
    2048313 BRUAS Thomas                 98 10063PO Pass'O                H14            11:57:00 
    1390832 NAPIERALA Nicolas            96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            11:58:00 
    1007505 LEVESY Valentin              95 3810RA ORIENTALP              H18            11:59:00 
     438627 CREFCOEUR Lievin             99 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14            12:00:00 
     340480 POZZAR Mario                 99 4709AQ PSNO                   H14            12:01:00 
    1603121 REDELSPERGER Jeremy          96 6804AL COColmar               H16            12:02:00 
     239543 SIMON Antoine                96 2605RA VSO                    H16            12:03:00 
    1390197 FERRAND Antonin              98 4203RA OE42                   H14            12:04:00 
    1590039 DANJOU Romain                95 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            12:05:00 
    1240002 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste       97 2406AQ CACC                   H16            12:06:00 
    1590709 BANASKIEWICZ Kurtys          97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            12:07:00 
    2032687 FORCA Leopold                98 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H14            12:08:00 
     420602 LECONTELLEC Jozef            99 2906BR BO                     H14            12:09:00 
    1590018 HALTZ Louis                  97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H16            12:10:00 
     340301 BERGEGERE Clément            97 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H16            12:11:00 
    2018818 PARIS Antoine                97 7716IF BALISE 77              H16            12:12:00 
    1990990 MOISSERON Baptiste           99 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            12:13:00 
    1230896 VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H16            12:14:00 
    2009402 DUPIN Alexandre              94 2704NM COBS                   H18            12:15:00 
     424034 LELARGE Thomas               96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            12:16:00 
     224470 ASTRADE Gaspard              99 7305RA ECHO 73                H14            12:17:00 
    1350003 LE GALLIC Roman              96 10063PO Pass'O                H16            12:18:00 
      35821 ROUX Fleury                  97 4201RA NOSE                   H16            12:19:00 
    1620822 LEICHT Theo                  97 6208NO B.A                    H16            12:20:00 
     340469 SERRAND Tanguy               99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14            12:21:00 
    2027633 GLORY Germain                95 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18            12:22:00 
    1660654 DELENNE William              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16            12:23:00 
    2015882 ERBLAND Thomas               99 9105IF COLE                   H14            12:24:00 
    1620821 GRESSIER Theo                96 6208NO B.A                    H16            12:25:00 
     246515 BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                   H14            12:26:00 
     229113 DURAND Maxime                98 5116CA ASO Sillery            H14            12:27:00 
     239645 MULLER Nicolas               96 6009PI COC                    H16            12:28:00 
     951903 RUDKIEWICZ Martin            95 5906NO VALMO                  H18            12:29:00 
      40336 SERRAND Jonathan             94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H18            12:30:00 
    1396397 MAYORAZ Loïc                 97 7407RA SOS 74                 H16            12:31:00 
     217803 LEMAISTRE alexandre          94 2704NM COBS                   H18            12:32:00 



Circuit D  (111) 0.0 km  0 m    

    1501199 OTSAMO Pihla                 95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18            10:30:00 
    1511608 DELAPORTE Léa                96 5116CA ASO Sillery            D16            10:31:00 
     426645 LEVESY Salomé                98 3810RA ORIENTALP              D14            10:32:00 
    1620528 DELCUSE Julie                98 6205NO O²                     D14            10:33:00 
     346726 DUFOUR Marie                 97 7407RA SOS 74                 D16            10:34:00 
     225104 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine        99 6205NO O²                     D14            10:35:00 
     399998 BESSON Manon                 95 4201RA NOSE                   D18            10:36:00 
    2027012 GUILLOT Clémence             98 1705PC CMO                    D14            10:37:00 
    1590034 DOUTRELANT Justine           96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            10:38:00 
    2041191 ALLE Capucine                97 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D16            10:39:00 
     340464 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D16            10:40:00 
     304237 FEUGEAS Clothilde            97 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16            10:41:00 
    1420116 ROUX Angéle                  96 4201RA NOSE                   D16            10:42:00 
     336998 DIDIER Marion                98 7305RA ECHO 73                D14            10:43:00 
     336946 REYDANT Juliette             96 2704NM COBS                   D16            10:44:00 
    2014964 BUCAMP Noémie                97 6008PI NOYON CO               D16            10:45:00 
      31125 BASSET Fiona                 96 6911RA CSMR                   D16            10:46:00 
    2014956 DEMESSANCE Annaik            95 6008PI NOYON CO               D18            10:47:00 
      38917 DUDOUT Loane                 99 2704NM COBS                   D14            10:48:00 
      40068 GUENIN Justine               98 5116CA ASO Sillery            D14            10:49:00 
    1020719 DUVAL Manon                  99 0207PI VO                     D14            10:50:00 
    1940930 KASTENSSON Ellen             94 0615AZ VSAO                   D18            10:51:00 
    1660661 DELENNE Camilla              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16            10:52:00 
    1620804 LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 6208NO B.A                    D18            10:53:00 
    1660658 DELENNE Joanna               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14            10:54:00 
    1620824 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde       98 6208NO B.A                    D14            10:55:00 
    1000905 LIGER Clara                  97 10063PO Pass'O                D16            10:56:00 
            RAMBAUD Maelyne              99 2610RA L.O.V.                 D14            10:57:00 
    1620803 GUILMAIN Melanie             95 6208NO B.A                    D18            10:58:00 
     332676 GRENEY Diane                 98 6804AL COColmar               D14            10:59:00 
     256554 GUINOT Marion                96 2108BO Talant SO              D16            11:00:00 
      38524 DUPONT Capucine              99 0207PI VO                     D14            11:01:00 
    1980416 KASTENSSON Hedda             98 0615AZ VSAO                   D14            11:02:00 
     217806 DUVALLET Marion              95 2704NM COBS                   D18            11:03:00 
    1019012 VERNOTTE Justine             95 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D18            11:04:00 
            FOLTZER Cécile               97 2517FC OTB                    D16            11:05:00 
    1590024 FLORENT Roxane               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18            11:06:00 
    1348809 LUTHRINGER Coline            96 8809LO HVO                    D16            11:07:00 
      31146 BASSET Noëllie               98 6911RA CSMR                   D14            11:08:00 
    2025707 JEANNERET Julie              97 7109BO Givry SO               D16            11:09:00 
            MARTINET JANNIN Léa          97 2517FC OTB                    D16            11:10:00 
    1620807 VANOVERBERGHE Camille        95 6208NO B.A                    D18            11:11:00 
    1020718 BULLIER Alisson              96 0207PI VO                     D16            11:12:00 
     208448 LOGE Jeanne                  99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D14            11:13:00 
    1019047 PINZELLI Tamara              96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16            11:14:00 
    2023625 FIGARD Cécile                96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D16            11:15:00 
     248449 ELIAS Pauline                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16            11:16:00 
     336949 BELLE Clémence               98 6205NO O²                     D14            11:17:00 
    2036880 GONNEAUD Perrine             95 7109BO Givry SO               D18            11:18:00 
     229870 JACQUET Lise                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D14            11:19:00 
    1620857 VERBEKE Marie-Léa            97 6208NO B.A                    D16            11:20:00 
    1511601 ALAFORT Lucie                95 5116CA ASO Sillery            D18            11:21:00 
    1730511 BODY Mathilde                96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16            11:22:00 
    2027003 AUBERT Sophie                98 1705PC CMO                    D14            11:23:00 
    1997000 DESCOURVIERES Perrine        97 7407RA SOS 74                 D16            11:24:00 
      38517 LABROCHE Claire              99 0207PI VO                     D14            11:25:00 
     213206 PIGEON Clémence              96 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D16            11:26:00 
    1730506 BORNARD Julie                96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16            11:27:00 
    1620859 HAU Pauline                  97 6208NO B.A                    D16            11:28:00 
    1390569 GREBEL Louise                98 7305RA ECHO 73                D14            11:29:00 
     247210 DELVA Lou                    97 7407RA SOS 74                 D16            11:30:00 
    2043624 SOUAN Cécile                 96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D16            11:31:00 
      34466 CAZEMAYOR Tess               97 3318AQ ASM CO                 D16            11:32:00 
     304106 DODIER Orianne               95 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D18            11:33:00 
     772704 DUDOUT malaurine             97 2704NM COBS                   D16            11:34:00 
     714049 PICAZO Marie                 97 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D16            11:35:00 
    2041198 VASILYEVA Véronika           97 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D16            11:36:00 
     426687 OZENNE Camille               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D18            11:37:00 
    1448844 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D18            11:38:00 
    1398567 NICOLLE Léonie               98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D14            11:39:00 
     258338 CHABANCE Lucile              98 4201RA NOSE                   D14            11:40:00 
    1780784 CHARDOT Julia                94 7807IF GO78                   D18            11:41:00 
     256235 MORLON Louise                95 5702LO CSAG METZ              D18            11:42:00 
    1390588 TRESSOL Marine               98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D14            11:43:00 
    1603104 OUDIN Emma                   98 6804AL COColmar               D14            11:44:00 
     213392 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya        98 7407RA SOS 74                 D14            11:45:00 
    1620815 VERBEKE romane               97 6208NO B.A                    D16            11:46:00 
        355 PEROUCHET Rachel             98 8607PC Poitiers CO            D14            11:47:00 
     213366 CRETE Juliette               97 6008PI NOYON CO               D16            11:48:00 
    1331803 MOUSSU Sarah                 97 3318AQ ASM CO                 D16            11:49:00 
    1020715 SERPE Milena                 98 0207PI VO                     D14            11:50:00 
    1710997 FIGUIERE Lucile              97 7109BO Givry SO               D16            11:51:00 
    1040417 DEJARDIN Emilie              94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D18            11:52:00 
      31962 CRETE Camille                95 6008PI NOYON CO               D18            11:53:00 
     426681 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle           95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D18            11:54:00 
     337102 VERDIN Alix                  95 7109BO Givry SO               D18            11:55:00 
    1780710 CHARDOT Marion               96 7807IF GO78                   D16            11:56:00 
    1019044 VERNOTTE Louise              96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16            11:57:00 
     340562 DANIEL Zoe                   99 8104MP AOC                    D14            11:58:00 
     425342 DASSE-VINAY Clemence         99 5302PL O53                    D14            11:59:00 
            MORIN Lucie                  96 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D16            12:00:00 
    1420104 RIVOLLIER Isaline            96 4201RA NOSE                   D16            12:01:00 
    1590702 LECUYER Manon                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            12:02:00 
    1620846 GRESSIER Léa                 99 6208NO B.A                    D14            12:03:00 
    1977000 VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                   D14            12:04:00 
    1620826 LENOBLE Lou                  98 6208NO B.A                    D14            12:05:00 
    1590710 FONTAINE Helise              94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18            12:06:00 
    1061506 CONIEL Laura                 98 5604BR COL                    D14            12:07:00 
    1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            12:08:00 
     426689 COUTANCE Marion              95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D18            12:09:00 
     228365 ESTIVAL Solene               98 7709IF USM/CO                 D14            12:10:00 
    1600652 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                    D18            12:11:00 
     408232 DASILVA Auriane              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D16            12:12:00 
    1350008 LE GALLIC Johanna            99 10063PO Pass'O                D14            12:13:00 
     426686 GLAUDIN Clémentine           95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D18            12:14:00 
    1080295 DENAIX Lou                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D18            12:15:00 
     336925 BERCHE Léa                   96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            12:16:00 
    2005648 CANCE Julie                  97 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D16            12:17:00 
     417435 BESTEL Sandra                96 9105IF COLE                   D16            12:18:00 
     301836 MORIN Laura                  95 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D18            12:19:00 
    1590033 LAURENT Manon                96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            12:20:00 



Circuit F  (115) 0.0 km  0 m    

     309182 BODY Diane                   03 7305RA ECHO 73                D10            10:30:00 
     340452 AGOSTINI Victor              01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H12            10:31:00 
     304536 PLAGNOL Mahaut               03 2605RA VSO                    D10            10:32:00 
      34769 ANDRIEUX Quentin             01 7305RA ECHO 73                H12            10:33:00 
     225119 PRUVOST Mathis               00 6205NO O²                     H12            10:34:00 
     239632 PELEMAN Solène               02 6008PI NOYON CO               D10            10:35:00 
     236093 SCHMIDT Catherine               10063PO Pass'O                E              10:36:00 
    1061510 ANGLADE Léane                01 5604BR COL                    D12            10:37:00 
     337071 VILLAR Basile                07 6701AL COSE                   H10            10:38:00 
     424055 JACQUET Margot               01 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D12            10:39:00 
      40322 MONTAGARD Grégoire           04 7808IF ASMBCO                 H10            10:40:00 
     425954 DANNECKER Ulysse             06 3913FC O'JURA                 H10            10:41:00 
    2018809 SANCHEZ Jade                 01 2704NM COBS                   D12            10:42:00 
    1460123 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume          01 4601MP FiNO46                 H12            10:43:00 
     332709 MOUGEOT Simon                05 6804AL COColmar               H10            10:44:00 
      31142 BASSET Basile                02 6911RA CSMR                   H10            10:46:00 
      38914 BRIERE Eliot                 03 2704NM COBS                   H10            10:47:00 
     350993 BAVOILLOT Isabelle           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            E              10:48:00 
      31967 PASCUAL Corto                02 6008PI NOYON CO               H10            10:49:00 
     337020 VUITTON Julien               01 6911RA CSMR                   H12            10:50:00 
     304515 CHABANCE Yann                05 4201RA NOSE                   H10            10:51:00 
      34212 RIOLLET Marion               01 5302PL O53                    D12            10:52:00 
    1272000 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 5906NO VALMO                  D12            10:53:00 
      35561 HABERKORN Guilhem            00 2105BO ADOChenôve             H12            10:54:00 
     337001 POULAIN Arthur               03 2704NM COBS                   H10            10:55:00 
    2014952 VAYSSAT Romain               00 6008PI NOYON CO               H12            10:56:00 
      40484 PECHSTEIN Lilie              05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D10            10:57:00 
     301956 VOLPATO Armand               01 4709AQ PSNO                   H12            10:58:00 
     420603 LECONTELLEC Lisa             01 2906BR BO                     D12            10:59:00 
     424102 TREMOULET Theophile          03 4601MP FiNO46                 H10            11:00:00 
     308526 TALON Baptiste               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10            11:01:00 
     349994 MERIGUET Emilie              00 7807IF GO78                   D12            11:02:00 
      35347 DECHAVANNE Simon             05 6911RA CSMR                   H10            11:03:00 
    2027624 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo             04 4709AQ PSNO                   H10            11:04:00 
     253876 WU Amandine                  01 7807IF GO78                   D12            11:05:00 
     304112 RIOLLET Romain               04 5302PL O53                    H10            11:06:00 
    1330840 BOUYGUES MARIE               04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D10            11:07:00 
    2048352 PEUVOT Mathilde              01 2704NM COBS                   D12            11:08:00 
    2005653 HELSTROFFER Clément          00 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H12            11:09:00 
     337069 VILLAR Alix                  03 6701AL COSE                   D10            11:10:00 
    1603122 MOUGEOT Coline               04 6804AL COColmar               D10            11:11:00 
    2018770 VOLPATO Aimé                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   H10            11:12:00 
    1620852 BELLENGIER remi              01 6208NO B.A                    H12            11:13:00 
    2018772 VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                   D12            11:14:00 
     880011 NIGGLI Natalja               01 3913FC O'JURA                 D12            11:15:00 
     256041 FAUQUANT Riwal               02 7807IF GO78                   H10            11:16:00 
    2016321 GREBEL Antonin               02 7305RA ECHO 73                H10            11:17:00 
    2027626 DUROCHER Lou                 01 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H12            11:18:00 
     304532 PLAGNOL Roman                01 2605RA VSO                    H12            11:19:00 
     246201 MOUGEOT Jacques              02 6804AL COColmar               H10            11:20:00 
     228446 ASTRADE Simeon               02 7305RA ECHO 73                H10            11:21:00 
    2032688 DAVERIO Mahé                 02 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D10            11:22:00 
     340575 KERJEAN Julie                00 8105MP BOA Albi               D12            11:23:00 
    1590031 RADONDY Thomas               02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10            11:24:00 
    1030822 NIGGLI Alina                 03 3913FC O'JURA                 D10            11:25:00 
     353354 ROLIN Agathe                 02 6208NO B.A                    D10            11:26:00 
    2032693 DAVERIO Jules                00 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H12            11:27:00 
   24444161 VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                   D10            11:28:00 
      31137 DANNECKER Elliot             03 3913FC O'JURA                 H10            11:29:00 
     308604 VILLAR Zoe                   00 6701AL COSE                   D12            11:30:00 
     344855 PIGEON Thomas                01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H12            11:31:00 
    1251173 DUDOIGNON Marine             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D12            11:32:00 
    2025706 MOYON Benjamin               03 7109BO Givry SO               H10            11:33:00 
    1620841 URVOY Mateo                  00 6208NO B.A                    H12            11:34:00 
    2027606 TRAHOT Florian               02 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H10            11:35:00 
    2011968 PAULY Titouan                04 1705PC CMO                    H10            11:36:00 
     349985 LEMAIRE Cléo                 01 7807IF GO78                   D12            11:37:00 
     219811 LIESSE Nathan                02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10            11:38:00 
     355133 GAILLARD Nina                00 8607PC Poitiers CO            D12            11:39:00 
     340303 BERGEGERE Quentin            00 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H12            11:40:00 
     245427 LAROCHE Anouk                03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D10            11:41:00 
            ARMAND Manon                 00 2610RA L.O.V.                 D12            11:42:00 
     408141 BASSET Tess                  07 6911RA CSMR                   D10            11:43:00 
    1981000 FERRAND Elise                00 4203RA OE42                   D12            11:44:00 
    1020716 DUVAL Coralie                01 0207PI VO                     D12            11:45:00 
    1019004 LEDUC Paul                   00 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H12            11:46:00 
     339988 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705PC CMO                    D12            11:47:00 
    2037265 ELIAS Estelle                01 3319AQ SMOG                   D12            11:48:00 
    2027004 AUBERT Lorine                00 1705PC CMO                    D12            11:49:00 
     256555 GUINOT Thibaut               00 2108BO Talant SO              H12            11:50:00 
    1984000 DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D12            11:51:00 
      38525 FRANCIN Julien               01 0207PI VO                     H12            11:52:00 
    1330831 BOUYGUES LUCIE               02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D10            11:53:00 
     239626 VERCAUTEREN Clémence         02 6008PI NOYON CO               D10            11:54:00 
     219900 WU Cédric                    04 7807IF GO78                   H10            11:55:00 
      35400 SIMON Alban                  00 2605RA VSO                    H12            11:56:00 
    2027622 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              02 4709AQ PSNO                   H10            11:57:00 
    2027330 GREBEL Aurele                00 7305RA ECHO 73                H12            11:58:00 
     301992 POZZAR Jules                 03 4709AQ PSNO                   H10            11:59:00 
    2027601 RABILLER Gauthier            02 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H10            12:00:00 
     349986 LEMAIRE Enzo                 02 7807IF GO78                   H10            12:01:00 
    1590026 VEROVE Apolline              00 5907NO T.A.D.                 D12            12:02:00 
    2027607 JOLY Yanis                   01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H12            12:03:00 
     228682 MALARD Matisse               03 0207PI VO                     H10            12:04:00 
     337097 MOYON Rozenn                 00 7109BO Givry SO               D12            12:05:00 
    1460124 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel            04 4601MP FiNO46                 H10            12:06:00 
     225153 CLAVEL Maella                00 5907NO T.A.D.                 D12            12:07:00 
     225151 GOURLAIN Astrid              04 6205NO O²                     D10            12:08:00 
     408558 BODY Antonin                 02 7305RA ECHO 73                H10            12:09:00 
     225149 MAZY Pierre-louis            00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12            12:10:00 
     222664 DANNECKER Victor             01 3913FC O'JURA                 H12            12:11:00 
      38443 LEGROS Timothé               02 0207PI VO                     H10            12:12:00 
    2027604 ESCUDIE-MAGGI Quentin        01 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H12            12:13:00 
     304508 PERRIN Simon                 03 4201RA NOSE                   H10            12:14:00 
     349308 THOMASSIN Enguerrand         00 8903BO YCONE-Sens             H12            12:15:00 
     425310 ROGER Anton                  01 7807IF GO78                   H12            12:16:00 
      40075 VACHER Jeanne                04 5116CA ASO Sillery            D10            12:17:00 
     249205 PEYCLIT Jules                03 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H10            12:18:00 
     240292 GOETTMANN Bernadette         63 6804AL COColmar               E              12:19:00 
     224403 FIORUCCI Vincent             02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H10            12:20:00 
    1590023 DUBOIS Cyril                 00 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12            12:21:00 
      35020 SELLIER valentine            05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D10            12:22:00 
     426615 NICOLLE Martin               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H12            12:23:00 
     209383 SELLIER Mathis               02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H10            12:24:00 
    1660660 DELENNE Tommy                01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12            12:25:00 



A bis  (139)     0.0 km  0 m    

     304198 BALLIOT Yvan                 63 7404RA ASO                    H45            10:30:00 
    1240347 PERICHON Bernard             47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65            10:31:00 
    2018806 SANCHEZ Philippe             66 2704NM COBS                   H45            10:32:00 
    2000210 SOL Michel                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60            10:33:00 
    1600665 POEDRAS Daniel               57 5604BR COL                    H55            10:34:00 
    1420000 ALLANCON Michel              49 2906BR BO                     H60            10:35:00 
    1660662 DELENNE Pierre               62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45            10:36:00 
      35048 CRENN Christian              48 7808IF ASMBCO                 H60            10:37:00 
    1231068 MOREAU Jacky                 61 2907BR SNL                    H50            10:38:00 
    1770742 SIMONET Jean                 42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H70            10:39:00 
    1396451 SCHMIDT Marcus                  10063PO Pass'O                H45            10:40:00 
     245410 LAROCHE Bernard              59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50            10:41:00 
      31048 MORLON J-Francois            59 5702LO CSAG METZ              H50            10:42:00 
    1570604 TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   H55            10:43:00 
      31874 KIEFFER J-Paul               49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60            10:44:00 
     228448 CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA CSMR                   H45            10:45:00 
     264734 LUTHRINGER Francois          65 8809LO HVO                    H45            10:46:00 
     650118 MOISSERON Eric               65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45            10:47:00 
       1933 GROEN Mike                   46 10063PO Pass'O                H65            10:48:00 
    1620819 FAVIER Eric                  63 6208NO B.A                    H45            10:49:00 
     304108 CAPOBIANCO Valerio           52 5302PL O53                    H60            10:50:00 
    7000267 BELLE Pascal                 66 6205NO O²                     H45            10:51:00 
    1009629 MARCHAND Stéphane            65 2704NM COBS                   H45            10:52:00 
    2033708 JOURDANA Serge               55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H55            10:53:00 
    1780709 CHARDOT Thierry              61 7807IF GO78                   H50            10:54:00 
    2014714 SINICO Patrick               60 1311PR Chat'O                 H50            10:55:00 
    1000717 GILLARD Hugues               64 7716IF BALISE 77              H45            10:56:00 
    1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55            10:57:00 
      34830 LEGRAND Christian            59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50            10:58:00 
     213408 KERJEAN Jean Jacques         64 8105MP BOA Albi               H45            10:59:00 
      35806 ROUX JACKY                   62 4201RA NOSE                   H50            11:00:00 
     344864 CALANDOT J-Pierre            50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H60            11:01:00 
    1603769 TOMASSI Jean Marc            64 7719IF ERCO                   H45            11:02:00 
    2018678 PICARD J-Pierre              57 2704NM COBS                   H55            11:03:00 
      35602 VUILLET Christian            46 2105BO ADOChenôve             H60            11:04:00 
      34994 ESTIVAL J-Luc                59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50            11:05:00 
     660819 PIGEON Eric                  66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45            11:06:00 
    2018689 EUDIER Patrick               56 2704NM COBS                   H55            11:07:00 
     256226 ROGER Vincent                65 7807IF GO78                   H45            11:08:00 
     243421 RAULT Patrick                60 1103LR RDPA                   H50            11:09:00 
    1006275 DENAIX Michel                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50            11:10:00 
     777767 CAPISANI Marc                67 8607PC Poitiers CO            H45            11:11:00 
    1390188 GROTE Andreas                64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45            11:12:00 
     242871 PATURET Bertrand             48 6009PI COC                    H60            11:13:00 
     505606 BAUDOIN J-Paul               48 0615AZ VSAO                   H60            11:14:00 
      38231 BECKER Philippe              54 5413LO CO PIENNES             H55            11:15:00 
    1330818 QUEYROI Henri                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65            11:16:00 
    1041252 OUDIN Bernard                52 6804AL COColmar               H60            11:17:00 
     301859 LOUBARD Patrick              67 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H45            11:18:00 
    1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe         66 7807IF GO78                   H45            11:19:00 
    1600507 TRESSOL Bruno                64 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H45            11:20:00 
    1710963 PRETET J-Claude              63 7109BO Givry SO               H45            11:21:00 
      38564 GOLMARD Dominique            50 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         H60            11:22:00 
      64344 TURKU Vesa                   49 10063PO Pass'O                H60            11:23:00 
     347856 BAERT Etienne                63 5909NO GSO                    H45            11:24:00 
    1620504 BOUTIN Dominique             64 6205NO O²                     H45            11:25:00 
      43360 LEAU Philippe                42 5302PL O53                    H70            11:26:00 
      34814 GODEFROY Rene                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50            11:27:00 
     886225 GUIBERT Laurent              62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H50            11:28:00 
    1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul           49 6205NO O²                     H60            11:29:00 
    1950246 LEFRANCOIS Gérard            46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H65            11:30:00 
    1570322 OBSTETAR Marc                62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H45            11:31:00 
    1620515 GOURLAIN Vincent             67 6205NO O²                     H45            11:32:00 
      35574 CLERC Gaston                 57 2105BO ADOChenôve             H55            11:33:00 
     408130 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                   H55            11:34:00 
    1780749 CAMPBELL Nick                57 7807IF GO78                   H55            11:35:00 
    1396396 FERRAND Eric                 61 4203RA OE42                   H50            11:36:00 
      35353 MASCARELL Henri              48 6911RA CSMR                   H60            11:37:00 
     340507 PICAZO J-Jacques             64 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H45            11:38:00 
     256546 GUINOT Pascal                63 2108BO Talant SO              H45            11:39:00 
     611118 MERMIN Eric                  61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50            11:40:00 
      34213 LAUNAY J-Marc                58 5302PL O53                    H50            11:41:00 
     337086 VILLAR Christophe            66 6701AL COSE                   H45            11:42:00 
    1007510 COMPERE Laurent              64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H45            11:43:00 
     622502 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe        62 5906NO VALMO                  H50            11:44:00 
    2004758 RIBAULT Yannick              67 10063PO Pass'O                H45            11:45:00 
      34782 BONNEAU Paul                 62 7719IF ERCO                   H50            11:46:00 
    1330809 COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65            11:47:00 
    1600639 ELIAS Pierre                 67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45            11:48:00 
      38900 HARDEL Denis                 54 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H55            11:49:00 
      35413 BOEHM Yves                   54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        H55            11:50:00 
    1710966 FIGUIERE Pascal              66 7109BO Givry SO               H45            11:51:00 
    1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien              65 9404IF AS IGN                 H45            11:52:00 
     997900 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65            11:53:00 
     245405 DONNARD J-Pierre             48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H60            11:54:00 
     304493 BLUM Sylvain                 55 5116CA ASO Sillery            H55            11:55:00 
     258990 LAURENT Michel               62 7807IF GO78                   H50            11:56:00 
      35857 DUVAL Jacques                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H60            11:57:00 
    1019027 PEYCLIT Jacques              63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45            11:58:00 
    1620508 GENCE Eric                   67 6205NO O²                     H45            11:59:00 
    1620847 EJSMONT Jean                 47 6208NO B.A                    H65            12:00:00 
    1399925 ALLE Paul                    56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H55            12:01:00 
    1620808 CASTIER Philippe             58 6208NO B.A                    H50            12:02:00 
     247050 FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45            12:03:00 
    1006280 MOISSET Jacques              48 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H60            12:04:00 
     304111 RIOLLET Yves                 66 5302PL O53                    H45            12:05:00 
     600046 PASCUAL Jean Raymond         61 6008PI NOYON CO               H50            12:06:00 
      35861 LOCUSSE Robert               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H60            12:07:00 
    1019023 LEDUC Jean-Christophe        66 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45            12:08:00 
    1040460 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 6804AL COColmar               H50            12:09:00 
    1940444 BESCH Frederic               57 9404IF AS IGN                 H55            12:10:00 
    1660653 DELENNE Matthieu             65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45            12:11:00 
     208445 MONTANARI Claude             47 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H65            12:12:00 
    1019039 VERNOTTE Patrick             61 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H50            12:13:00 
     243201 CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45            12:14:00 
    1880706 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 8807LO LO Sanchey             H50            12:15:00 
     213289 VERDIN Serge                 60 7109BO Givry SO               H50            12:16:00 
    1910505 LEJEUNE Bruno                65 9105IF COLE                   H45            12:17:00 
      38232 FATH Jean-Marie              54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H55            12:18:00 
      35044 LAZAROWICZ Richard           47 7512IF RO'Paris               H65            12:19:00 
      34999 GIESI Maurice                61 7709IF USM/CO                 H50            12:20:00 
     689004 PAGE Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar               H45            12:21:00 
      40880 BAILLEUL J-Paul              49 6009PI COC                    H55            12:22:00 
    2015656 AUGROS Christophe            66 5302PL O53                    H45            12:23:00 
    1396342 BLASCO Serge                 42 2406AQ CACC                   H70            12:24:00 
    1008579 GUENIN Olivier               64 5116CA ASO Sillery            H45            12:25:00 
    2012182 VUITTON Christophe           62 6911RA CSMR                   H50            12:26:00 
      34153 RIAULT Bernard               44 6804AL COColmar               H65            12:27:00 
    1007507 MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45            12:28:00 
     246576 SERRAND Alain                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45            12:29:00 
     616304 KASTENSSON Jens              61 0615AZ VSAO                   H50            12:30:00 
    1390907 STRID Per Erik               65 8607PC Poitiers CO            H45            12:31:00 
     243951 RORA Jose                    60 7719IF ERCO                   H50            12:32:00 
     239638 PRESSON Bernard              58 6009PI COC                    H50            12:33:00 
      31916 MASSON Michel                50 2105BO ADOChenôve             H60            12:34:00 
     340302 BERGEGERE Pierre             66 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H45            12:35:00 
     347850 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul         47 5909NO GSO                    H65            12:36:00 
    1880716 DUCHENE Serge                53 8807LO LO Sanchey             H55            12:37:00 
     426648 LEVESY Eric                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45            12:38:00 
     421973 RAVENEL Philippe             63 6804AL COColmar               H45            12:39:00 
    1395350 GINTZBURGER François         67 7407RA SOS 74                 H45            12:40:00 
      34918 EVEN Claude                  61 8607PC Poitiers CO            H50            12:41:00 
     304102 HAMEAU Etienne               60 5302PL O53                    H50            12:42:00 
    1395347 AUDOUIN Laurent              58 8104MP AOC                    H50            12:43:00 
    1601714 MARTIN Fulgencio             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50            12:44:00 
    9640926 REINEN Franck                64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H45            12:45:00 
     600033 MILLEVILLE Herve             50 6008PI NOYON CO               H60            12:46:00 
     600166 REMOUET Michel               66 8311AZ POLES                  H45            12:47:00 
      31145 BASSET Régis                 66 6911RA CSMR                   H45            12:48:00 



B bis  (87)      0.0 km  0 m    

     304339 LABEUR Roselyne              49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D60            10:30:00 
     261917 THIEBAUT Evelyne             54 5702LO CSAG METZ              D55            10:31:00 
    1710967 FIGUIERE Valerie             67 7109BO Givry SO               D45            10:32:00 
    1880707 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            61 8807LO LO Sanchey             D50            10:33:00 
     402299 VERDIN Christine             61 7109BO Givry SO               D50            10:34:00 
      59050 LOTERIE Murielle             67 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45            10:35:00 
    1967204 ANGLADE Françoise            67 5604BR COL                    D45            10:36:00 
     340304 BERGEGERE Sandrine           66 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D45            10:37:00 
    2009371 BERION Marie-josephe         56 2508FC BALISE 25              D55            10:38:00 
     213207 CALANDOT Michelle            53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D55            10:39:00 
    1420121 LIJOUR Lydie                 63 7716IF BALISE 77              D45            10:40:00 
       6881 ALLANCON Claudine            49 2906BR BO                     D60            10:41:00 
     224269 PIERSON Blandine             65 9109IF COPS 91                D45            10:42:00 
      34868 BOUCHE Sylvie                59 9105IF COLE                   D50            10:43:00 
       1932 ROELING Monica               52 10063PO Pass'O                D60            10:44:00 
    1019011 LAPEYRE Frederique           62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45            10:45:00 
     600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam       60 6008PI NOYON CO               D50            10:46:00 
      49016 SERRE Francine               64 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45            10:47:00 
      34983 CLET Arlette                 63 7709IF USM/CO                 D45            10:48:00 
      40536 DUCHENE Edith                60 8807LO LO Sanchey             D50            10:49:00 
      64342 TURKU Kaija                  51 10063PO Pass'O                D60            10:50:00 
    1019028 GUINOT Joelle                65 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45            10:51:00 
    1603764 VILLAME Uli                  64 7719IF ERCO                   D45            10:52:00 
    1780750 CAMPBELL Jane                57 7807IF GO78                   D55            10:53:00 
     408556 BRUNEL Marie-Jo              52 8903BO YCONE-Sens             D60            10:54:00 
    1620520 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne        53 6205NO O²                     D55            10:55:00 
     256557 GUINOT Véronique             62 2108BO Talant SO              D50            10:56:00 
    1620834 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie       67 6208NO B.A                    D45            10:57:00 
    2006071 BONNET Christine             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D55            10:58:00 
     208426 BODY Agnes                   65 7305RA ECHO 73                D45            10:59:00 
     344858 MOISSERON Claire             65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45            11:00:00 
     433321 DOUSSET Corinne              67 4709AQ PSNO                   D45            11:01:00 
      38903 HARDEL Elisabeth             51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D60            11:02:00 
    1020726 RICHARD Nicole               48 0207PI VO                     D60            11:03:00 
     205577 HAURY Evelyne                64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D45            11:04:00 
     301835 GUILLEMER Catherine          62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI D50            11:05:00 
     219844 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol          38 5907NO T.A.D.                 D70            11:06:00 
    1000910 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                   D50            11:07:00 
     353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile            60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D50            11:08:00 
      31875 KIEFFER Mireille             47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         D65            11:09:00 
     636106 KASTENSSON Lotta             63 0615AZ VSAO                   D45            11:10:00 
     258977 RINGOT Veronique             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D45            11:11:00 
      34808 DASILVA Irene                66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45            11:12:00 
     308529 QUEYROI Yvette               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50            11:13:00 
    1008580 BLUM Virginie                58 5116CA ASO Sillery            D50            11:14:00 
     304528 SIMON Anne                   67 2605RA VSO                    D45            11:15:00 
     997860 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF ASMBCO                 D65            11:16:00 
    1396463 MAYORAZ Béatriz              63 7407RA SOS 74                 D45            11:17:00 
      35825 ROUX Marie Françoise         58 4201RA NOSE                   D50            11:18:00 
    1381014 LEVESY Marie-pierre          67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D45            11:19:00 
    2009380 GRAIN Nathalie               64 2704NM COBS                   D45            11:20:00 
    2037864 MANN Delphine                67 7716IF BALISE 77              D45            11:21:00 
     219856 KORCHAK Lena                 62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D50            11:22:00 
     213201 SPILKA Natacha               65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D45            11:23:00 
      35863 MONTANARI Colette            48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D60            11:24:00 
    1006640 RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                   D45            11:25:00 
      35850 BERGER M-Jose                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D60            11:26:00 
      31260 BONNEAU Catherine            64 7719IF ERCO                   D45            11:27:00 
     600164 REMOUET M-Pierre             64 8311AZ POLES                  D45            11:28:00 
      34839 RORA Isabelle                63 7719IF ERCO                   D45            11:29:00 
    1061503 OLIGO Virginie               62 5604BR COL                    D45            11:30:00 
      31466 CHAUVINEAU Christine         66 7807IF GO78                   D45            11:31:00 
    1396461 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911RA CSMR                   D45            11:32:00 
     240251 GREVET Claudie               60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival        D50            11:33:00 
     229132 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55            11:34:00 
     339993 CHABANCE Anne                66 4201RA NOSE                   D45            11:35:00 
    2005642 PEYCLIT Christine            65 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45            11:36:00 
    2018694 PICARD Pascale               65 2704NM COBS                   D45            11:37:00 
      38227 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole          46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D65            11:38:00 
    2026171 FOUCHER Marie                65 7716IF BALISE 77              D45            11:39:00 
    1570321 OBSTETAR Anne                63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D45            11:40:00 
    1511602 GILLET Annabelle             67 5116CA ASO Sillery            D45            11:41:00 
    1601713 MARTIN Sylvie                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45            11:42:00 
      40745 MARCHESIN Sylvie             57 5702LO CSAG METZ              D50            11:43:00 
    1396346 BLASCO Nicole                46 2406AQ CACC                   D65            11:44:00 
     239698 GIRE Camille                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45            11:45:00 
     402533 BOULANGER Isabelle           57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D55            11:46:00 
     525036 PICAZO Sophie                65 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D45            11:47:00 
      31862 GOLMARD Chantal              56 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         D55            11:48:00 
     251048 RAVENEL Veronique            64 6804AL COColmar               D45            11:49:00 
      31049 MORLON Marie                 67 5702LO CSAG METZ              D45            11:50:00 
      35669 MOISSET Nicole               57 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D55            11:51:00 
      34760 PETIT Guyonne                54 7808IF ASMBCO                 D55            11:52:00 
     243386 RAULT Monique                54 1103LR RDPA                   D55            11:53:00 
      35585 PERE Catherine               61 2105BO ADOChenôve             D50            11:54:00 
    2003205 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF RO'Paris               D50            11:55:00 
    2018683 EUDIER Agnes                 60 2704NM COBS                   D50            11:56:00