SprintFougeres2012Thu 10/25/2012 5:05 PM
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

        Puce Nom                         Né Club                               Départ 


D10  (18)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

      309182 BODY Diane                  03 7305RA ECHO 73                   10:30:00 
      304536 PLAGNOL Mahaut              03 2605RA VSO                       10:32:00 
      239632 PELEMAN Solène              02 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:35:00 
       40484 PECHSTEIN Lilie             05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               10:57:00 
     1330840 BOUYGUES MARIE              04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:07:00 
      337069 VILLAR Alix                 03 6701AL COSE                      11:10:00 
     1603122 MOUGEOT Coline              04 6804AL COColmar                  11:11:00 
     2032688 DAVERIO Mahé                02 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:22:00 
     1030822 NIGGLI Alina                03 3913FC O'JURA                    11:25:00 
      353354 ROLIN Agathe                02 6208NO B.A                       11:26:00 
    24444161 VALENTIN Laure              04 4709AQ PSNO                      11:28:00 
      245427 LAROCHE Anouk               03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              11:41:00 
      408141 BASSET Tess                 07 6911RA CSMR                      11:43:00 
     1330831 BOUYGUES LUCIE              02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:53:00 
      239626 VERCAUTEREN Clémence        02 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:54:00 
      225151 GOURLAIN Astrid             04 6205NO O²                        12:08:00 
       40075 VACHER Jeanne               04 5116CA ASO Sillery               12:17:00 
       35020 SELLIER valentine           05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:22:00 



D12  (26)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

     1061510 ANGLADE Léane               01 5604BR COL                       10:37:00 
      424055 JACQUET Margot              01 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               10:39:00 
     2018809 SANCHEZ Jade                01 2704NM COBS                      10:42:00 
       34212 RIOLLET Marion              01 5302PL O53                       10:52:00 
     1272000 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO                     10:53:00 
      420603 LECONTELLEC Lisa            01 2906BR BO                        10:59:00 
      349994 MERIGUET Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                      11:02:00 
      253876 WU Amandine                 01 7807IF GO78                      11:05:00 
     2048352 PEUVOT Mathilde             01 2704NM COBS                      11:08:00 
     2018772 VALENTIN Emma               01 4709AQ PSNO                      11:14:00 
      880011 NIGGLI Natalja              01 3913FC O'JURA                    11:15:00 
      340575 KERJEAN Julie               00 8105MP BOA Albi                  11:23:00 
      308604 VILLAR Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                      11:30:00 
     1251173 DUDOIGNON Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 11:32:00 
      349985 LEMAIRE Cléo                01 7807IF GO78                      11:37:00 
      355133 GAILLARD Nina               00 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:39:00 
             ARMAND Manon                00 2610RA L.O.V.                    11:42:00 
     1981000 FERRAND Elise               00 4203RA OE42                      11:44:00 
     1020716 DUVAL Coralie               01 0207PI VO                        11:45:00 
      339988 PAULY Lilou                 01 1705PC CMO                       11:47:00 
     2037265 ELIAS Estelle               01 3319AQ SMOG                      11:48:00 
     2027004 AUBERT Lorine               00 1705PC CMO                       11:49:00 
     1984000 DOUSSET Ludivine            00 4709AQ PSNO                      11:51:00 
     1590026 VEROVE Apolline             00 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:02:00 
      337097 MOYON Rozenn                00 7109BO Givry SO                  12:05:00 
      225153 CLAVEL Maella               00 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:07:00 



D14  (36)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

      426645 LEVESY Salomé               98 3810RA ORIENTALP                 10:32:00 
     1620528 DELCUSE Julie               98 6205NO O²                        10:33:00 
      225104 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine       99 6205NO O²                        10:35:00 
     2027012 GUILLOT Clémence            98 1705PC CMO                       10:37:00 
      336998 DIDIER Marion               98 7305RA ECHO 73                   10:43:00 
       38917 DUDOUT Loane                99 2704NM COBS                      10:48:00 
       40068 GUENIN Justine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery               10:49:00 
     1020719 DUVAL Manon                 99 0207PI VO                        10:50:00 
     1660658 DELENNE Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           10:54:00 
     1620824 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde      98 6208NO B.A                       10:55:00 
             RAMBAUD Maelyne             99 2610RA L.O.V.                    10:57:00 
      332676 GRENEY Diane                98 6804AL COColmar                  10:59:00 
       38524 DUPONT Capucine             99 0207PI VO                        11:01:00 
     1980416 KASTENSSON Hedda            98 0615AZ VSAO                      11:02:00 
       31146 BASSET Noëllie              98 6911RA CSMR                      11:08:00 
      208448 LOGE Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:13:00 
      336949 BELLE Clémence              98 6205NO O²                        11:17:00 
      229870 JACQUET Lise                99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:19:00 
     2027003 AUBERT Sophie               98 1705PC CMO                       11:23:00 
       38517 LABROCHE Claire             99 0207PI VO                        11:25:00 
     1390569 GREBEL Louise               98 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:29:00 
     1398567 NICOLLE Léonie              98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:39:00 
      258338 CHABANCE Lucile             98 4201RA NOSE                      11:40:00 
     1390588 TRESSOL Marine              98 4704AQ AsCOPA                    11:43:00 
     1603104 OUDIN Emma                  98 6804AL COColmar                  11:44:00 
      213392 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya       98 7407RA SOS 74                    11:45:00 
         355 PEROUCHET Rachel            98 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:47:00 
     1020715 SERPE Milena                98 0207PI VO                        11:50:00 
      340562 DANIEL Zoe                  99 8104MP AOC                       11:58:00 
      425342 DASSE-VINAY Clemence        99 5302PL O53                       11:59:00 
     1620846 GRESSIER Léa                99 6208NO B.A                       12:03:00 
     1977000 VOLPATO Suzelle             98 4709AQ PSNO                      12:04:00 
     1620826 LENOBLE Lou                 98 6208NO B.A                       12:05:00 
     1061506 CONIEL Laura                98 5604BR COL                       12:07:00 
      228365 ESTIVAL Solene              98 7709IF USM/CO                    12:10:00 
     1350008 LE GALLIC Johanna           99 10063PO Pass'O                   12:13:00 



D16  (48)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

     1511608 DELAPORTE Léa               96 5116CA ASO Sillery               10:31:00 
      346726 DUFOUR Marie                97 7407RA SOS 74                    10:34:00 
     1590034 DOUTRELANT Justine          96 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:38:00 
     2041191 ALLE Capucine               97 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               10:39:00 
      340464 FOL Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           10:40:00 
      304237 FEUGEAS Clothilde           97 1905LI Corrèze C.O               10:41:00 
     1420116 ROUX Angéle                 96 4201RA NOSE                      10:42:00 
      336946 REYDANT Juliette            96 2704NM COBS                      10:44:00 
     2014964 BUCAMP Noémie               97 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:45:00 
       31125 BASSET Fiona                96 6911RA CSMR                      10:46:00 
     1660661 DELENNE Camilla             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           10:52:00 
     1000905 LIGER Clara                 97 10063PO Pass'O                   10:56:00 
      256554 GUINOT Marion               96 2108BO Talant SO                 11:00:00 
             FOLTZER Cécile              97 2517FC OTB                       11:05:00 
     1348809 LUTHRINGER Coline           96 8809LO HVO                       11:07:00 
     2025707 JEANNERET Julie             97 7109BO Givry SO                  11:09:00 
             MARTINET JANNIN Léa         97 2517FC OTB                       11:10:00 
     1020718 BULLIER Alisson             96 0207PI VO                        11:12:00 
     1019047 PINZELLI Tamara             96 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:14:00 
     2023625 FIGARD Cécile               96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:15:00 
      248449 ELIAS Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:16:00 
     1620857 VERBEKE Marie-Léa           97 6208NO B.A                       11:20:00 
     1730511 BODY Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:22:00 
     1997000 DESCOURVIERES Perrine       97 7407RA SOS 74                    11:24:00 
      213206 PIGEON Clémence             96 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:26:00 
     1730506 BORNARD Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:27:00 
     1620859 HAU Pauline                 97 6208NO B.A                       11:28:00 
      247210 DELVA Lou                   97 7407RA SOS 74                    11:30:00 
     2043624 SOUAN Cécile                96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:31:00 
       34466 CAZEMAYOR Tess              97 3318AQ ASM CO                    11:32:00 
      772704 DUDOUT malaurine            97 2704NM COBS                      11:34:00 
      714049 PICAZO Marie                97 8405PR CS PERTUIS                11:35:00 
     2041198 VASILYEVA Véronika          97 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               11:36:00 
     1620815 VERBEKE romane              97 6208NO B.A                       11:46:00 
      213366 CRETE Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:48:00 
     1331803 MOUSSU Sarah                97 3318AQ ASM CO                    11:49:00 
     1710997 FIGUIERE Lucile             97 7109BO Givry SO                  11:51:00 
     1780710 CHARDOT Marion              96 7807IF GO78                      11:56:00 
     1019044 VERNOTTE Louise             96 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:57:00 
             MORIN Lucie                 96 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     12:00:00 
     1420104 RIVOLLIER Isaline           96 4201RA NOSE                      12:01:00 
     1590702 LECUYER Manon               97 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:02:00 
     1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:08:00 
      408232 DASILVA Auriane             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:12:00 
      336925 BERCHE Léa                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:16:00 
     2005648 CANCE Julie                 97 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:17:00 
      417435 BESTEL Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                      12:18:00 
     1590033 LAURENT Manon               96 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:20:00 



D18  (27)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

     1501199 OTSAMO Pihla                95 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:30:00 
      399998 BESSON Manon                95 4201RA NOSE                      10:36:00 
     2014956 DEMESSANCE Annaik           95 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:47:00 
     1940930 KASTENSSON Ellen            94 0615AZ VSAO                      10:51:00 
     1620804 LEPERQUE Ophelie            95 6208NO B.A                       10:53:00 
     1620803 GUILMAIN Melanie            95 6208NO B.A                       10:58:00 
      217806 DUVALLET Marion             95 2704NM COBS                      11:03:00 
     1019012 VERNOTTE Justine            95 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:04:00 
     1590024 FLORENT Roxane              95 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:06:00 
     1620807 VANOVERBERGHE Camille       95 6208NO B.A                       11:11:00 
     2036880 GONNEAUD Perrine            95 7109BO Givry SO                  11:18:00 
     1511601 ALAFORT Lucie               95 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:21:00 
      304106 DODIER Orianne              95 8405PR CS PERTUIS                11:33:00 
      426687 OZENNE Camille              95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:37:00 
     1448844 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  11:38:00 
     1780784 CHARDOT Julia               94 7807IF GO78                      11:41:00 
      256235 MORLON Louise               95 5702LO CSAG METZ                 11:42:00 
     1040417 DEJARDIN Emilie             94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:52:00 
       31962 CRETE Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:53:00 
      426681 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle          95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:54:00 
      337102 VERDIN Alix                 95 7109BO Givry SO                  11:55:00 
     1590710 FONTAINE Helise             94 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:06:00 
      426689 COUTANCE Marion             95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:09:00 
     1600652 CONIEL Lise                 94 5604BR COL                       12:11:00 
      426686 GLAUDIN Clémentine          95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:14:00 
     1080295 DENAIX Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  12:15:00 
      301836 MORIN Laura                 95 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     12:19:00 



D20  (4)           0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

     1444052 CONIEL Marie                92 5604BR COL                       10:34:00 
      888572 KEMP Emily                  92 4201RA NOSE                      11:12:00 
      600037 MANIERE Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:52:00 
     1019019 MARCHEGAY Tiphane           93 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:57:00 



D21  (49)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

      301734 CHESNEAU Elise              83 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  10:35:00 
      792704 VILLETTE emeline            79 7719IF ERCO                      10:36:00 
      916008 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie     91 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:39:00 
     1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                     10:43:00 
      349346 ROYER Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                      10:44:00 
     1396429 CAVALIER Héloïse            82 7512IF RO'Paris                  10:45:00 
     1620848 DURIEZ Caroline             82 6208NO B.A                       10:46:00 
      229168 ASTOUL Sandrine             78 6911RA CSMR                      10:49:00 
      600043 BECU Cindy                  81 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:51:00 
     2041740 MATHIEU Angélique           84 7722IF ASSAP 77                  10:53:00 
     1620513 COMPIGNIE Hélène            79 6205NO O²                        10:54:00 
       40856 LERICHE Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:55:00 
       35953 VASSY Margaux               90 4203RA OE42                      10:56:00 
      887361 LAZARD Tiphaine             88 2517FC OTB                       11:00:00 
     1330829 GIACINTI Anais              86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:01:00 
      336957 MERCIER Agnès               82 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:07:00 
     2027324 GARCON ELISE                82 5302PL O53                       11:09:00 
     2038841 LEFUMAT Sandra              79 3319AQ SMOG                      11:11:00 
     1600632 KROL Helene                 79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:16:00 
     1780717 FLANDIN Béatrice            82 7807IF GO78                      11:20:00 
      304404 DUPLESSIS Noémie            91 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:22:00 
     2048353 NGO Julie                   82 2704NM COBS                      11:25:00 
      337058 MEMBREY Aurore              87 2508FC BALISE 25                 11:29:00 
      999799 TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madelein   80 7719IF ERCO                      11:31:00 
       31031 DUBOIS Elodie               88 9404IF AS IGN                    11:34:00 
      355224 OBSTETAR Lucie              87 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:37:00 
             RIGAUD VIRGINIE             81 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           11:43:00 
      225161 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle         91 6205NO O²                        11:45:00 
     2027643 ROMEY EMILIE                86 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           11:46:00 
     1511611 FRATINO Amandine            88 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:50:00 
       34547 DUBOSC Gwenaelle            83 4010AQ BONO                      11:51:00 
       40843 FINAS Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:56:00 
      887364 TINCHANT Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                       12:00:00 
      425362 PAULY Marianne              78 1705PC CMO                       12:01:00 
     2020341 RUIZ Celine                 78 8105MP BOA Albi                  12:02:00 
       34831 LOUVET Eloise               83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:03:00 
     1600580 DESRUMAUX Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                     12:06:00 
     1508208 BONNEAU Mathilde            89 7719IF ERCO                      12:09:00 
     1620825 VANDOMME Elodie             80 6208NO B.A                       12:10:00 
     1019035 DANILA Andreea Maria        88 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:11:00 
     2003147 JOLIVEAU Elodie             87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 12:12:00 
       40083 ESPI Pauline                90 5116CA ASO Sillery               12:16:00 
     2005651 MASSIAS Sophie              79 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:19:00 
      860822 BLANC Chloé                 86 3913FC O'JURA                    12:20:00 
     2037284 OSADCZUK Clotilde           79 6307AU Balise 63                 12:22:00 
     1770784 GRANDPRE Laetitia           84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:31:00 
     1221291 DELCEY Justine              91 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:34:00 
     1601708 BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp               12:36:00 
      201445 FERRARINI Lucia             82 10063PO Pass'O                   12:37:00 



D35  (36)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

     2014724 SINICO Severine             75 1311PR Chat'O                    10:30:00 
       34566 ANDRE Isabelle              73 4010AQ BONO                      10:31:00 
       58155 PATOU Estelle               77 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  10:38:00 
     1620833 VIEQUE Karine               74 6208NO B.A                       10:41:00 
      245434 LAROCHE Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              10:42:00 
     1974206 RODRIGUEZ Delphine          74 4709AQ PSNO                      10:47:00 
     1460122 COLLETTE Céline             76 4601MP FiNO46                    10:48:00 
     1330804 BOUYGUES Laetitia           77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               10:59:00 
     2016322 GAUDRILLIER Laurence        75 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:04:00 
     1770713 MISZOVITS Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:05:00 
      213208 COUESPEL Sophie             75 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:06:00 
     1620845 ROLIN Charlotte             76 6208NO B.A                       11:08:00 
     1110374 VALENTIN Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                      11:15:00 
      425912 BONNIN Céline               74 4203RA OE42                      11:17:00 
     1600520 BRIERE AXELLE               75 2704NM COBS                      11:21:00 
     1221221 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey       76 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION           11:28:00 
             PEZZUOLO Sandra             76 10063PO Pass'O                   11:30:00 
     1396348 BROUSSE Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:32:00 
     1620810 SANCHEZ Marlene             77 6208NO B.A                       11:33:00 
      228520 SCHOULLER Coralie           77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:39:00 
     1111073 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie       73 1705PC CMO                       11:44:00 
     1780804 MONTAGARD Cecilia           76 7808IF ASMBCO                    11:48:00 
     1940413 GESRET Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                    11:49:00 
     1620864 BELLENGIER sabine           73 6208NO B.A                       11:53:00 
      243220 DE MINIAC Gwenola           75 3408LR AMSO34                    11:54:00 
      889660 ARNAULT KATY                74 7905PC NACO 79                   12:04:00 
     1710976 REMILLEUX Angelique         76 7109BO Givry SO                  12:05:00 
       40485 PECHSTEIN Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:07:00 
      333386 BOBIN Emmanuelle            76 3913FC O'JURA                    12:13:00 
     1020723 MOULIERE Camille            74 0207PI VO                        12:14:00 
     1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                      12:25:00 
      433329 HUGUET Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  12:27:00 
     1020730 MOULIERE M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                        12:28:00 
      304521 PLAGNOL Fabienne            77 2605RA VSO                       12:30:00 
      980467 VIEL Anita                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  12:38:00 
     2027619 SAFFY LYDIE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                      12:40:00 



D40  (42)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

     1444044 CONIEL Anne                 69 5604BR COL                       10:32:00 
     1818180 GRENDEL Marie               71 2704NM COBS                      10:33:00 
      225125 CLAVEL Nathalie             68 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:37:00 
       34770 CLERC Caroline              72 7305RA ECHO 73                   10:40:00 
     1620519 BELLE Emmanuelle            72 6205NO O²                        10:50:00 
     1511618 GUENIN Nathalie             70 5116CA ASO Sillery               10:52:00 
      261936 DOGUET Sylvie               72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  10:57:00 
     1000903 LIGER Murielle              69 10063PO Pass'O                   10:58:00 
      229123 BESTEL Florence             70 9105IF COLE                      11:02:00 
      337067 VILLAR Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                      11:03:00 
     1780711 DHERVE Gwenaelle            71 7807IF GO78                      11:10:00 
      256229 MERIGUET Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                      11:13:00 
      353452 VERDIER Christine           68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:14:00 
      208195 SERRAND Helene              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           11:18:00 
      884201 PERRIN Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                      11:19:00 
      224267 PASSELERGUE Marianne        70 7808IF ASMBCO                    11:23:00 
     1968000 DESCOURVIERES Claire        69 7407RA SOS 74                    11:24:00 
     1603763 DECROIX Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                    11:26:00 
     2014961 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:27:00 
       34578 CORNAILLE Céline            69 4010AQ BONO                      11:35:00 
     1380102 GINTZBURGER Véronique       69 7407RA SOS 74                    11:36:00 
      503280 HABERKORN Valérie           68 2105BO ADOChenôve                11:38:00 
     1851968 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 11:40:00 
     2025708 DENIER Anne Françoise       69 7109BO Givry SO                  11:41:00 
     1350006 LE GALLIC Camille           72 10063PO Pass'O                   11:42:00 
     1940427 MALASSIGNE Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                    11:47:00 
     1740704 FREMONT Johanne             69 7407RA SOS 74                    11:55:00 
     1390186 GREBEL Laurence-Marie       70 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:58:00 
       31141 BASSET Laurence             70 6911RA CSMR                      11:59:00 
       31271 BEGU Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:08:00 
      362855 TAUZIN Laurence             70 8607PC Poitiers CO               12:15:00 
     2011964 LAMOR Séverine              71 1705PC CMO                       12:17:00 
     1620856 PRUVOST Virginie            71 6208NO B.A                       12:18:00 
      355131 RABALLARD Emmanuelle        69 8607PC Poitiers CO               12:21:00 
       64607 ELIAS MARIA                 72 3319AQ SMOG                      12:23:00 
     1660663 DELENNE A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           12:24:00 
     2014965 CRETE Angélique             69 6008PI NOYON CO                  12:26:00 
      304206 LEMERCIER Celine            72 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               12:29:00 
      247048 FOL-RIBET Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:32:00 
     1006446 ROUX Catherine              69 6205NO O²                        12:33:00 
     1620516 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O²                        12:35:00 
       34744 WU Christine                71 7808IF ASMBCO                    12:39:00 



D45  (43)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

     1710967 FIGUIERE Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO                  10:32:00 
       59050 LOTERIE Murielle            67 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:35:00 
     1967204 ANGLADE Françoise           67 5604BR COL                       10:36:00 
      340304 BERGEGERE Sandrine          66 8405PR CS PERTUIS                10:37:00 
     1420121 LIJOUR Lydie                63 7716IF BALISE 77                 10:40:00 
      224269 PIERSON Blandine            65 9109IF COPS 91                   10:42:00 
     1019011 LAPEYRE Frederique          62 1905LI Corrèze C.O               10:45:00 
       49016 SERRE Francine              64 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:47:00 
       34983 CLET Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                    10:48:00 
     1019028 GUINOT Joelle               65 1905LI Corrèze C.O               10:51:00 
     1603764 VILLAME Uli                 64 7719IF ERCO                      10:52:00 
     1620834 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie      67 6208NO B.A                       10:57:00 
      208426 BODY Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                   10:59:00 
      344858 MOISSERON Claire            65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:00:00 
      433321 DOUSSET Corinne             67 4709AQ PSNO                      11:01:00 
      205577 HAURY Evelyne               64 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           11:04:00 
      636106 KASTENSSON Lotta            63 0615AZ VSAO                      11:10:00 
      258977 RINGOT Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  11:11:00 
       34808 DASILVA Irene               66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:12:00 
      304528 SIMON Anne                  67 2605RA VSO                       11:15:00 
     1396463 MAYORAZ Béatriz             63 7407RA SOS 74                    11:17:00 
     1381014 LEVESY Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP                 11:19:00 
     2009380 GRAIN Nathalie              64 2704NM COBS                      11:20:00 
     2037864 MANN Delphine               67 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:21:00 
      213201 SPILKA Natacha              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:23:00 
     1006640 RAUTURIER Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                      11:25:00 
       31260 BONNEAU Catherine           64 7719IF ERCO                      11:27:00 
      600164 REMOUET M-Pierre            64 8311AZ POLES                     11:28:00 
       34839 RORA Isabelle               63 7719IF ERCO                      11:29:00 
     1061503 OLIGO Virginie              62 5604BR COL                       11:30:00 
       31466 CHAUVINEAU Christine        66 7807IF GO78                      11:31:00 
     1396461 PELLETIER Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                      11:32:00 
      339993 CHABANCE Anne               66 4201RA NOSE                      11:35:00 
     2005642 PEYCLIT Christine           65 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:36:00 
     2018694 PICARD Pascale              65 2704NM COBS                      11:37:00 
     2026171 FOUCHER Marie               65 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:39:00 
     1570321 OBSTETAR Anne               63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:40:00 
     1511602 GILLET Annabelle            67 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:41:00 
     1601713 MARTIN Sylvie               64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:42:00 
      239698 GIRE Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:45:00 
      525036 PICAZO Sophie               65 8405PR CS PERTUIS                11:47:00 
      251048 RAVENEL Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar                  11:49:00 
       31049 MORLON Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ                 11:50:00 



D50  (18)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

     1880707 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey                10:33:00 
      402299 VERDIN Christine            61 7109BO Givry SO                  10:34:00 
       34868 BOUCHE Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                      10:43:00 
      600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:46:00 
       40536 DUCHENE Edith               60 8807LO LO Sanchey                10:49:00 
      256557 GUINOT Véronique            62 2108BO Talant SO                 10:56:00 
      301835 GUILLEMER Catherine         62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     11:05:00 
     1000910 BOCQUET Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                      11:07:00 
      353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:08:00 
      308529 QUEYROI Yvette              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:13:00 
     1008580 BLUM Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:14:00 
       35825 ROUX Marie Françoise        58 4201RA NOSE                      11:18:00 
      219856 KORCHAK Lena                62 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           11:22:00 
      240251 GREVET Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           11:33:00 
       40745 MARCHESIN Sylvie            57 5702LO CSAG METZ                 11:43:00 
       35585 PERE Catherine              61 2105BO ADOChenôve                11:54:00 
     2003205 MARTIN Pascale              60 7512IF RO'Paris                  11:55:00 
     2018683 EUDIER Agnes                60 2704NM COBS                      11:56:00 



D55  (12)          0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

      261917 THIEBAUT Evelyne            54 5702LO CSAG METZ                 10:31:00 
     2009371 BERION Marie-josephe        56 2508FC BALISE 25                 10:38:00 
      213207 CALANDOT Michelle           53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              10:39:00 
     1780750 CAMPBELL Jane               57 7807IF GO78                      10:53:00 
     1620520 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O²                        10:55:00 
     2006071 BONNET Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               10:58:00 
      229132 VILLEDIEU Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  11:34:00 
      402533 BOULANGER Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:46:00 
       31862 GOLMARD Chantal             56 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON            11:48:00 
       35669 MOISSET Nicole              57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  11:51:00 
       34760 PETIT Guyonne               54 7808IF ASMBCO                    11:52:00 
      243386 RAULT Monique               54 1103LR RDPA                      11:53:00 



D60  (9)           0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

      304339 LABEUR Roselyne             49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:30:00 
        6881 ALLANCON Claudine           49 2906BR BO                        10:41:00 
        1932 ROELING Monica              52 10063PO Pass'O                   10:44:00 
       64342 TURKU Kaija                 51 10063PO Pass'O                   10:50:00 
      408556 BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens                10:54:00 
       38903 HARDEL Elisabeth            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:02:00 
     1020726 RICHARD Nicole              48 0207PI VO                        11:03:00 
       35863 MONTANARI Colette           48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:24:00 
       35850 BERGER M-Jose               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:26:00 



D65  (4)           0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

       31875 KIEFFER Mireille            47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON            11:09:00 
      997860 DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                    11:16:00 
       38227 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               11:38:00 
     1396346 BLASCO Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC                      11:44:00 



D70  (1)           0.0 km  0 m   16 P      

      219844 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:06:00 



H10  (38)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

      337071 VILLAR Basile               07 6701AL COSE                      10:38:00 
       40322 MONTAGARD Grégoire          04 7808IF ASMBCO                    10:40:00 
      425954 DANNECKER Ulysse            06 3913FC O'JURA                    10:41:00 
      332709 MOUGEOT Simon               05 6804AL COColmar                  10:44:00 
       31142 BASSET Basile               02 6911RA CSMR                      10:46:00 
       38914 BRIERE Eliot                03 2704NM COBS                      10:47:00 
       31967 PASCUAL Corto               02 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:49:00 
      304515 CHABANCE Yann               05 4201RA NOSE                      10:51:00 
      337001 POULAIN Arthur              03 2704NM COBS                      10:55:00 
      424102 TREMOULET Theophile         03 4601MP FiNO46                    11:00:00 
      308526 TALON Baptiste              03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:01:00 
       35347 DECHAVANNE Simon            05 6911RA CSMR                      11:03:00 
     2027624 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo            04 4709AQ PSNO                      11:04:00 
      304112 RIOLLET Romain              04 5302PL O53                       11:06:00 
     2018770 VOLPATO Aimé                03 4709AQ PSNO                      11:12:00 
      256041 FAUQUANT Riwal              02 7807IF GO78                      11:16:00 
     2016321 GREBEL Antonin              02 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:17:00 
      246201 MOUGEOT Jacques             02 6804AL COColmar                  11:20:00 
      228446 ASTRADE Simeon              02 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:21:00 
     1590031 RADONDY Thomas              02 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:24:00 
       31137 DANNECKER Elliot            03 3913FC O'JURA                    11:29:00 
     2025706 MOYON Benjamin              03 7109BO Givry SO                  11:33:00 
     2027606 TRAHOT Florian              02 8903BO YCONE-Sens                11:35:00 
     2011968 PAULY Titouan               04 1705PC CMO                       11:36:00 
      219811 LIESSE Nathan               02 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:38:00 
      219900 WU Cédric                   04 7807IF GO78                      11:55:00 
     2027622 RODRIGUEZ Lucas             02 4709AQ PSNO                      11:57:00 
      301992 POZZAR Jules                03 4709AQ PSNO                      11:59:00 
     2027601 RABILLER Gauthier           02 8903BO YCONE-Sens                12:00:00 
      349986 LEMAIRE Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                      12:01:00 
      228682 MALARD Matisse              03 0207PI VO                        12:04:00 
     1460124 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel           04 4601MP FiNO46                    12:06:00 
      408558 BODY Antonin                02 7305RA ECHO 73                   12:09:00 
       38443 LEGROS Timothé              02 0207PI VO                        12:12:00 
      304508 PERRIN Simon                03 4201RA NOSE                      12:14:00 
      249205 PEYCLIT Jules               03 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:18:00 
      224403 FIORUCCI Vincent            02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:20:00 
      209383 SELLIER Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:24:00 



H12  (30)          0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

      340452 AGOSTINI Victor             01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                10:31:00 
       34769 ANDRIEUX Quentin            01 7305RA ECHO 73                   10:33:00 
      225119 PRUVOST Mathis              00 6205NO O²                        10:34:00 
     1460123 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume         01 4601MP FiNO46                    10:43:00 
      337020 VUITTON Julien              01 6911RA CSMR                      10:50:00 
       35561 HABERKORN Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve                10:54:00 
     2014952 VAYSSAT Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:56:00 
      301956 VOLPATO Armand              01 4709AQ PSNO                      10:58:00 
     2005653 HELSTROFFER Clément         00 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:09:00 
     1620852 BELLENGIER remi             01 6208NO B.A                       11:13:00 
     2027626 DUROCHER Lou                01 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:18:00 
      304532 PLAGNOL Roman               01 2605RA VSO                       11:19:00 
     2032693 DAVERIO Jules               00 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:27:00 
      344855 PIGEON Thomas               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:31:00 
     1620841 URVOY Mateo                 00 6208NO B.A                       11:34:00 
      340303 BERGEGERE Quentin           00 8405PR CS PERTUIS                11:40:00 
     1019004 LEDUC Paul                  00 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:46:00 
      256555 GUINOT Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO                 11:50:00 
       38525 FRANCIN Julien              01 0207PI VO                        11:52:00 
       35400 SIMON Alban                 00 2605RA VSO                       11:56:00 
     2027330 GREBEL Aurele               00 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:58:00 
     2027607 JOLY Yanis                  01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                12:03:00 
      225149 MAZY Pierre-louis           00 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:10:00 
      222664 DANNECKER Victor            01 3913FC O'JURA                    12:11:00 
     2027604 ESCUDIE-MAGGI Quentin       01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                12:13:00 
      349308 THOMASSIN Enguerrand        00 8903BO YCONE-Sens                12:15:00 
      425310 ROGER Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                      12:16:00 
     1590023 DUBOIS Cyril                00 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:21:00 
      426615 NICOLLE Martin              01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:23:00 
     1660660 DELENNE Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           12:25:00 



H14  (48)          0.0 km  0 m   17 P      

     1020712 MANSUEL Quentin             98 0207PI VO                        10:31:00 
     1620526 PONCHEL Valentin            98 6205NO O²                        10:34:00 
     2043623 PRECETTI Victor             98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:35:00 
      426630 CAVARROC Hugo               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           10:36:00 
      344862 LEMONNIER Antoine           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              10:40:00 
     2027632 DUROCHER Noé                99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:41:00 
      213370 CRETE Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO                  10:43:00 
     1395355 GINTZBURGER Colas           98 7407RA SOS 74                    10:45:00 
     1020721 POMART Armand               98 0207PI VO                        10:51:00 
     1019009 LEDUC Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrèze C.O               10:52:00 
      355126 ROMAT Lucien                98 8607PC Poitiers CO               10:56:00 
      344861 DELAUNAY Mathis             98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              10:57:00 
      408139 ROCHE Maxime                99 6911RA CSMR                      10:58:00 
      424044 PEKER Vincent               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:05:00 
      344863 LENOIR Théo                 98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:06:00 
     1600514 BRESOLIN Alexis             99 4704AQ AsCOPA                    11:08:00 
     1020714 BULLIER Romain              98 0207PI VO                        11:11:00 
     1330826 BATTISTA Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:14:00 
     2027635 TEDOLDI Téo                 98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:16:00 
     2048311 MASLIAH Raphael             98 2610RA L.O.V.                    11:18:00 
      240514 WATRELOT Luc                99 6205NO O²                        11:21:00 
      228362 BRASSART Aurelien           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:22:00 
     1603120 GRANDADAM Robin             98 6804AL COColmar                  11:26:00 
     1718190 BASSET Titouan              98 2704NM COBS                      11:33:00 
      344898 FOL Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           11:34:00 
      337022 CHAVEE Antoine              98 6911RA CSMR                      11:35:00 
       38514 SERPE Nicolas               99 0207PI VO                        11:36:00 
      337027 PICHARD Lucien              99 6911RA CSMR                      11:37:00 
     2048318 BOURCIGAUX Hugo             98 2610RA L.O.V.                    11:39:00 
      239643 MULLER rémy                 99 6009PI COC                       11:40:00 
     2015880 ERBLAND Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                      11:43:00 
     1511609 GUENIN Antoine              98 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:46:00 
      426603 DELOR Anatole               98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           11:47:00 
      424040 LEGRAND Mathis              98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:49:00 
     1600637 ELIAS Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:50:00 
      242794 TALON Julien                98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:56:00 
     2048313 BRUAS Thomas                98 10063PO Pass'O                   11:57:00 
      438627 CREFCOEUR Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:00:00 
      340480 POZZAR Mario                99 4709AQ PSNO                      12:01:00 
     1390197 FERRAND Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                      12:04:00 
     2032687 FORCA Leopold               98 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               12:08:00 
      420602 LECONTELLEC Jozef           99 2906BR BO                        12:09:00 
     1990990 MOISSERON Baptiste          99 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:13:00 
      224470 ASTRADE Gaspard             99 7305RA ECHO 73                   12:17:00 
      340469 SERRAND Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:21:00 
     2015882 ERBLAND Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                      12:24:00 
      246515 BESTEL Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                      12:26:00 
      229113 DURAND Maxime               98 5116CA ASO Sillery               12:27:00 



H16  (53)          0.0 km  0 m   17 P      

      337028 VUITTON Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                      10:32:00 
      340427 LEGRAND Timothée            97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:33:00 
     1600513 BRESOLIN Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                    10:37:00 
      353353 MALAK Nathan                96 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:42:00 
     1590705 RADONDY Théo                97 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:44:00 
      424101 RAMBLIERE Théo              96 4601MP FiNO46                    10:46:00 
     1660656 SOGNO Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           10:47:00 
     1620835 BUTIN Pierrick              96 6208NO B.A                       10:48:00 
      217804 MARCHAND Valentin           97 2704NM COBS                      10:53:00 
      224425 LOPEZ Etienne               96 4201RA NOSE                      10:54:00 
      340466 SERRAND Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           10:59:00 
     1600638 MAGNON Robin                96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:00:00 
      355232 BOUSSER Thomas              97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:01:00 
     1660651 LAVILLE Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:02:00 
     1620820 FAVIER Maxence              96 6208NO B.A                       11:03:00 
      433320 DOUSSET Valentin            96 4709AQ PSNO                      11:04:00 
      346727 VILPERT FLORIAN             97 7407RA SOS 74                    11:07:00 
     1600634 DELENNE Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:10:00 
     1019005 PEYCLIT Hugo                96 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:12:00 
      430782 DUCHON Alban                97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:13:00 
     1827125 MOISSERON Maxime            97 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:20:00 
     2011963 BERGER Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                       11:24:00 
     1620518 GOURLAIN Clément            97 6205NO O²                        11:25:00 
      402534 CLAVEL Matéo                96 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:28:00 
      258342 APOSTOL Victor              96 4201RA NOSE                      11:29:00 
      770797 GODEFROY Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:30:00 
      960321 CHABANCE Thomas             96 4201RA NOSE                      11:31:00 
     2015881 ERBLAND Thibault            97 9105IF COLE                      11:32:00 
     1770783 SCHAPPACHER William         96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:38:00 
     1228364 ESTIVAL Thierry             96 7709IF USM/CO                    11:41:00 
      425400 LAUNOIS Antoine             97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:44:00 
     1590704 LALOUX Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:48:00 
     1396366 MAYORAZ Jonas               97 7407RA SOS 74                    11:51:00 
     2026176 MINIERE Antoine             96 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:52:00 
      600032 VERCAUTEREN Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:53:00 
     2020841 FORCA Valentin              96 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:54:00 
     1390832 NAPIERALA Nicolas           96 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:58:00 
     1603121 REDELSPERGER Jeremy         96 6804AL COColmar                  12:02:00 
      239543 SIMON Antoine               96 2605RA VSO                       12:03:00 
     1240002 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste      97 2406AQ CACC                      12:06:00 
     1590709 BANASKIEWICZ Kurtys         97 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:07:00 
     1590018 HALTZ Louis                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:10:00 
      340301 BERGEGERE Clément           97 8405PR CS PERTUIS                12:11:00 
     2018818 PARIS Antoine               97 7716IF BALISE 77                 12:12:00 
     1230896 VOLPATO Augustin            96 4709AQ PSNO                      12:14:00 
      424034 LELARGE Thomas              96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:16:00 
     1350003 LE GALLIC Roman             96 10063PO Pass'O                   12:18:00 
       35821 ROUX Fleury                 97 4201RA NOSE                      12:19:00 
     1620822 LEICHT Theo                 97 6208NO B.A                       12:20:00 
     1660654 DELENNE William             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           12:23:00 
     1620821 GRESSIER Theo               96 6208NO B.A                       12:25:00 
      239645 MULLER Nicolas              96 6009PI COC                       12:28:00 
     1396397 MAYORAZ Loïc                97 7407RA SOS 74                    12:31:00 



H18  (22)          0.0 km  0 m   17 P      

     2020342 DELPECH Romain              95 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           10:30:00 
      425395 LECUYER Thibault            94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               10:38:00 
      433327 JOURDANA Sylvain            94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  10:39:00 
      425394 LECUYER Clement             94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               10:49:00 
      247252 LOTT Frederic               94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:50:00 
     2020846 LOGE Paul                   95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               10:55:00 
      229160 LUCAS Amaury                95 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:09:00 
     1810408 POSTIEAUX LAURENT           94 8104MP AOC                       11:15:00 
     1230000 GOETTMANN Thomas            95 6804AL COColmar                  11:17:00 
      355134 ROMAT Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:19:00 
     1710995 FIGUIERE Romain             95 7109BO Givry SO                  11:23:00 
      951403 SANDEVOIR Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:27:00 
     2018819 LEBIGRE Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:42:00 
     1620817 TASSART Romain              94 6208NO B.A                       11:45:00 
      600031 VERCAUTEREN Thomas          95 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:55:00 
     1007505 LEVESY Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP                 11:59:00 
     1590039 DANJOU Romain               95 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:05:00 
     2009402 DUPIN Alexandre             94 2704NM COBS                      12:15:00 
     2027633 GLORY Germain               95 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              12:22:00 
      951903 RUDKIEWICZ Martin           95 5906NO VALMO                     12:29:00 
       40336 SERRAND Jonathan            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:30:00 
      217803 LEMAISTRE alexandre         94 2704NM COBS                      12:32:00 



H20  (19)          0.0 km  0 m   24 P      

      228675 RINGOT Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  10:32:00 
     1420160 BAUDOT Remi                 93 4201RA NOSE                      10:51:00 
     1620802 THOMAS Julien               93 6208NO B.A                       11:05:00 
     1780794 RAUTURIER Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                      11:07:00 
      600044 MANIERE Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:24:00 
     1008573 DELAPORTE Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:33:00 
       40368 CAPBERN Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           11:37:00 
     1600666 JOVER Kévin                 93 7716IF BALISE 77                 12:01:00 
             MAUBEC Mathieu              83 10063PO Pass'O                   12:32:00 
      944201 CHABANCE Maxime             94 4201RA NOSE                      12:37:00 
     1420105 ROUX Corentin               94 4201RA NOSE                      12:39:00 
     1931230 CAPBERN Loïc                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:59:00 
     1620801 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin        93 6208NO B.A                       13:06:00 
      770739 GODEFROY Bruno              93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              13:16:00 
      301821 GAULARD Antoine             93 2517FC OTB                       13:22:00 
     2018687 WILD Damian                 92 2704NM COBS                      13:23:00 
      501485 BODY Florentin              94 7305RA ECHO 73                   13:33:00 
      501488 VILLEDIEU Rémi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  13:37:00 
     1800000 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé       92 6804AL COColmar                  13:43:00 



H21  (65)          0.0 km  0 m   24 P      

      245442 GUIOT Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              10:30:00 
     1000072 COSTE Robert                86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               10:39:00 
      227652 FARDEL Florent              89 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:40:00 
     1019037 ALBIN Cédric                78 1905LI Corrèze C.O               10:50:00 
      208128 DECOSSE Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                      10:54:00 
      425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume       82 8607PC Poitiers CO               10:56:00 
     1010542 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO                 11:00:00 
     2018686 WILD Sebastian              89 2704NM COBS                      11:02:00 
     1396431 ROBERT Julien               83 7512IF RO'Paris                  11:08:00 
     1030179 LEVIS Mathieu               79 5702LO CSAG METZ                 11:13:00 
      221370 FALCONE Leo                 88 1103LR RDPA                      11:15:00 
     1987000 FUCHS Baptiste              87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 11:17:00 
     1011307 PARZYCH Frederic            78 9202IF Garde Rép.                11:18:00 
      239529 MARQUET Yannick             84 5413LO CO PIENNES                11:19:00 
     1780731 BLOT Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                      11:29:00 
     1975000 SOUCAT Cyril                84 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 11:30:00 
     1780752 MAURIES Benjamin            80 7807IF GO78                      11:31:00 
     1420112 MAGNE Thibaut               81 4201RA NOSE                      11:34:00 
     2026170 CHASTEL Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77                 11:35:00 
      997877 POUPARD Thibaut             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  11:38:00 
     1603118 MOUGEOT Pierre              78 6804AL COColmar                  11:39:00 
      646432 PEYVEL Benoit               79 8311AZ POLES                     11:40:00 
     2019196 LEFUMAT Thomas              78 3319AQ SMOG                      11:42:00 
     1008574 ANDRE Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:45:00 
      790423 GONON François              79 3913FC O'JURA                    11:55:00 
      362882 BIBAS Aurélien              82 5909NO GSO                       11:57:00 
      600160 PUECH Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                     12:02:00 
     1531986 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane      86 2108BO Talant SO                 12:03:00 
     2015828 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz          82 7807IF GO78                      12:05:00 
       35817 MARIAC Laurent              81 4201RA NOSE                      12:06:00 
     1940414 SOL Benoît                  80 9404IF AS IGN                    12:10:00 
     1061511 DENIER Simon                80 3810RA ORIENTALP                 12:11:00 
     1398568 VOIVENEL Vincent            83 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:14:00 
      224424 CHOMETTE Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                      12:17:00 
     2027323 PARANT GUILLAUME            83 5302PL O53                       12:19:00 
     1398569 PARQUET Frédéric            78 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              12:21:00 
     1620861 BIGAN mathieu               89 6208NO B.A                       12:27:00 
       49017 DENEYER Quentin             88 2517FC OTB                       12:28:00 
      782206 PASQUASY Fabien             78 2517FC OTB                       12:30:00 
      425967 JEANNEROD Xavier            78 6205NO O²                        12:35:00 
      590756 DELETRE Maxime              88 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:38:00 
     2027650 LUCAS Baptiste              86 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           12:42:00 
      582005 LOCATELLI Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  12:47:00 
     1420108 JACOUD Andy                 81 4201RA NOSE                      12:49:00 
      347859 GHESQUIERE Ludovic          80 5909NO GSO                       12:50:00 
     1008576 BLUM Jean-Guy               89 5116CA ASO Sillery               12:51:00 
     1255255 LAFARGE Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  12:56:00 
     2014381 PECHSTEIN Ulrich            78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:57:00 
      336958 DELINSELLE Alexis           80 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:58:00 
     1620816 PRINS Gregory               78 6208NO B.A                       13:01:00 
     1600668 POEDRAS Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                       13:04:00 
      505088 BERNAC Jordan               89 5907NO T.A.D.                    13:05:00 
     1407900 FLEURENT Théo               90 7404RA ASO                       13:07:00 
      503253 RORA Sébastien              86 7719IF ERCO                      13:09:00 
      888969 SOKALSKI Dariusz            84 7807IF GO78                      13:12:00 
     1511619 LESUEUR Stéphane            86 5116CA ASO Sillery               13:18:00 
     1603775 BONNEAU Maxime              91 7719IF ERCO                      13:20:00 
     1390909 RUIZ Ludovic                80 8105MP BOA Albi                  13:24:00 
     1019049 ZINCA Ionut                 83 1905LI Corrèze C.O               13:25:00 
     1006277 CHESNEAU Mathieu            82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  13:29:00 
      999899 TIRBOIS Miguel              79 7719IF ERCO                      13:35:00 
             THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC             79 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           13:36:00 
     1181182 YVE Thomas                  82 9105IF COLE                      13:39:00 
      503275 CHARON Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenôve                13:41:00 
      850830 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        85 5116CA ASO Sillery               13:42:00 



H35  (37)          0.0 km  0 m   24 P      

     9000014 DUDOUT Benoît               73 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           10:38:00 
     1940422 ESNAULT Cedric              77 9404IF AS IGN                    10:41:00 
     1331903 LAUTRETE Pierre             77 3319AQ SMOG                      10:44:00 
     1110576 MONNIER Eric                76 2610RA L.O.V.                    10:45:00 
     1940415 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier    76 9404IF AS IGN                    10:46:00 
     1603129 DALIBARD Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar                  10:48:00 
      750920 PICARD Vincent              75 3408LR AMSO34                    10:55:00 
     1780725 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                      11:11:00 
     2024034 COCHEY Benoit               77 3810RA ORIENTALP                 11:16:00 
     1620812 ROLIN David                 75 6208NO B.A                       11:21:00 
     1780763 DAEM Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                      11:23:00 
     1780715 COUTAL Alexandre            76 7807IF GO78                      11:25:00 
      718886 COLLETER Thomas             74 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  11:32:00 
     1000916 ARNAULT Louis Marie         73 7905PC NACO 79                   11:51:00 
      217802 JOUFRET Eric                76 2704NM COBS                      11:52:00 
      750217 SANT Guilhem                75 8105MP BOA Albi                  11:53:00 
       31029 GRANIER Damien              73 7703IF CSLG MELUN                11:54:00 
      771119 BERNARD Christophe          77 2517FC OTB                       11:59:00 
     2015570 DUPUY Francis               74 8105MP BOA Albi                  12:12:00 
     1603103 POULAIN Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar                  12:20:00 
     1780716 LEPREUX Sébastien           77 7807IF GO78                      12:22:00 
     1990000 ESCHENLOHR Christophe       74 7404RA ASO                       12:26:00 
     1077556 BUSSON Steeve               76 5907NO T.A.D.                    12:29:00 
     1330810 QUEYROI Laurent             73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               12:36:00 
     1974722 GHIBAUDO Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                      12:43:00 
      603760 GLANCER Jérome              75 7719IF ERCO                      12:45:00 
       31616 DAURIAC Philippe            74 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION           12:53:00 
     1601709 RICARD Gaël                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp               12:55:00 
      425913 CHARBONNIER Olivier         74 4203RA OE42                      13:02:00 
     1620842 BELLENGIER Christophe       73 6208NO B.A                       13:03:00 
     1620827 URVOY Martial               73 6208NO B.A                       13:08:00 
      997844 HAYER Nicolas               77 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 13:11:00 
     1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                       13:13:00 
     1291273 GOUTAUDIER Christophe       73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               13:17:00 
      430721 ANDRIEUX Xavier             74 7305RA ECHO 73                   13:21:00 
     2009376 POULAIN Nicolas             75 2704NM COBS                      13:27:00 
     1019036 ASENCIO Jose                74 1905LI Corrèze C.O               13:34:00 



H40  (74)          0.0 km  0 m   24 P      

     1420117 DROIN Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                      10:31:00 
      246549 AGOSTINI Emmanuel           68 8903BO YCONE-Sens                10:33:00 
     1986000 ELIAS Frédéric              72 3319AQ SMOG                      10:34:00 
     1620837 PRUVOST Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                       10:35:00 
     1280172 VALENTIN Denis              72 4709AQ PSNO                      10:36:00 
      219842 LAMINETTE Francois          60 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:37:00 
      304526 SIMON Herve                 68 2605RA VSO                       10:42:00 
     1460130 TREMOULET Joel              70 4601MP FiNO46                    10:43:00 
      590218 SCHIMPF Laurent             68 5909NO GSO                       10:47:00 
      780832 MONTAGARD Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                    10:49:00 
      882704 DUDOUT SERGE                72 2704NM COBS                      10:52:00 
     1620830 GRESSIER Laurent            68 6208NO B.A                       10:53:00 
     1210569 VERDENAL Benoit             69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               10:57:00 
       40263 CORNAILLE François          71 4010AQ BONO                      10:58:00 
     1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                    10:59:00 
      304439 VACHER Jean Philippe        71 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:01:00 
     2011965 LAMOR Frédéric              70 1705PC CMO                       11:03:00 
     1858397 BOS Gerard                  69 7807IF GO78                      11:04:00 
     1511605 GANDILHON Bruno             68 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:06:00 
      500659 BOUSSER Etienne             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                 11:09:00 
     1710972 CHEVREUX Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO                  11:10:00 
      337023 ROBICHON Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                      11:12:00 
      333387 BERTHELOT Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:14:00 
      600041 CRETE Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:20:00 
     1330816 BOUYGUES Xavier             71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:22:00 
      353355 LIESSE Frank                72 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:26:00 
     1968523 ANGLADE Christian           68 5604BR COL                       11:27:00 
      229940 PAULY Alexis                69 1705PC CMO                       11:28:00 
     1730513 BODY J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                   11:36:00 
      840868 DASSE-VINAY Lionel          68 5302PL O53                       11:41:00 
     1000902 LIGER Laurent               70 10063PO Pass'O                   11:43:00 
     1717170 MARCHER Wolfgang            70 1705PC CMO                       11:44:00 
      304210 SCHOULLER Olivier           69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:46:00 
     2014962 COMMERE Laurent             70 6008PI NOYON CO                  11:47:00 
       34010 BOUSSER Philippe            69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:48:00 
      600036 GALLOIS Marc                72 6009PI COC                       11:49:00 
     1600518 LEMAITRE Laurent            69 2704NM COBS                      11:50:00 
       40852 BOULANGER Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                    11:56:00 
     1396368 BARRE Mikael                70 6307AU Balise 63                 11:58:00 
      964201 PERRIN Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                      12:00:00 
     1710969 MOYON Bruno                 69 7109BO Givry SO                  12:04:00 
     1444000 ASTRADE Laurent             68 7305RA ECHO 73                   12:07:00 
     2027001 AUBERT Hervé                71 1705PC CMO                       12:08:00 
      681216 ROULLAND Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                       12:09:00 
     1460121 PIVAUDRAN Marc              70 4601MP FiNO46                    12:13:00 
      210426 MADELLA Rémo                71 10063PO Pass'O                   12:15:00 
     1061509 HUCTIN Jerome               70 5609BR COPV                      12:16:00 
      308609 HELSTROFFER Sylvain         69 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:18:00 
     2014959 GONDCAILLE Laurent          71 6008PI NOYON CO                  12:23:00 
     1730516 BODY Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                   12:24:00 
      711030 LOUVET Franck               71 3705CE COTS                      12:25:00 
     2444168 VOLPATO Emmanuel            69 4709AQ PSNO                      12:31:00 
      224438 CHABANCE Jean Marc          69 4201RA NOSE                      12:33:00 
      710519 BESTEL Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                      12:34:00 
      600038 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre       68 6009PI COC                       12:40:00 
      503272 HABERKORN Bruno             68 2105BO ADOChenôve                12:41:00 
       31168 GEROMEY J-Pierre            72 8809LO HVO                       12:44:00 
     1000067 TALON J-Michel              68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               12:46:00 
     1250669 FIORUCCI Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:48:00 
       34913 SPIRAL Thierry              69 6009PI COC                       12:52:00 
     2048351 PEUVOT Eric                 72 2704NM COBS                      12:54:00 
     1818000 BASSET Laurent              68 2704NM COBS                      13:00:00 
      924531 WU Thierry                  71 7808IF ASMBCO                    13:10:00 
      304342 ROMIEU Cyril                71 9404IF AS IGN                    13:14:00 
      425374 DOUGUET David               72 5909NO GSO                       13:15:00 
      887617 CREFCOEUR Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                    13:19:00 
      219835 RADONDY Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                    13:26:00 
      349306 THOMASSIN Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens                13:28:00 
       40849 L'HUILLIER Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                    13:30:00 
       38438 LEGROS Xavier               68 0207PI VO                        13:31:00 
     1006472 LE GALLIC André             71 10063PO Pass'O                   13:32:00 
      240929 PESCAYRE Laurent            71 2108BO Talant SO                 13:38:00 
      921972 CAVARROC Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           13:40:00 
     1780793 FAUQUANT J-Marie            70 7807IF GO78                      13:44:00 



H45  (54)          0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

      304198 BALLIOT Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                       10:30:00 
     2018806 SANCHEZ Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                      10:32:00 
     1660662 DELENNE Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           10:36:00 
     1396451 SCHMIDT Marcus                 10063PO Pass'O                   10:40:00 
      228448 CHAVEE Philippe             66 6911RA CSMR                      10:45:00 
      264734 LUTHRINGER Francois         65 8809LO HVO                       10:46:00 
      650118 MOISSERON Eric              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              10:47:00 
     1620819 FAVIER Eric                 63 6208NO B.A                       10:49:00 
     7000267 BELLE Pascal                66 6205NO O²                        10:51:00 
     1009629 MARCHAND Stéphane           65 2704NM COBS                      10:52:00 
     1000717 GILLARD Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77                 10:56:00 
      213408 KERJEAN Jean Jacques        64 8105MP BOA Albi                  10:59:00 
     1603769 TOMASSI Jean Marc           64 7719IF ERCO                      11:02:00 
      660819 PIGEON Eric                 66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:06:00 
      256226 ROGER Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                      11:08:00 
      777767 CAPISANI Marc               67 8607PC Poitiers CO               11:11:00 
     1390188 GROTE Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:12:00 
      301859 LOUBARD Patrick             67 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     11:18:00 
     1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                      11:19:00 
     1600507 TRESSOL Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                    11:20:00 
     1710963 PRETET J-Claude             63 7109BO Givry SO                  11:21:00 
      347856 BAERT Etienne               63 5909NO GSO                       11:24:00 
     1620504 BOUTIN Dominique            64 6205NO O²                        11:25:00 
     1570322 OBSTETAR Marc               62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:31:00 
     1620515 GOURLAIN Vincent            67 6205NO O²                        11:32:00 
      340507 PICAZO J-Jacques            64 8405PR CS PERTUIS                11:38:00 
      256546 GUINOT Pascal               63 2108BO Talant SO                 11:39:00 
      337086 VILLAR Christophe           66 6701AL COSE                      11:42:00 
     1007510 COMPERE Laurent             64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:43:00 
     2004758 RIBAULT Yannick             67 10063PO Pass'O                   11:45:00 
     1600639 ELIAS Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           11:48:00 
     1710966 FIGUIERE Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO                  11:51:00 
     1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                    11:52:00 
     1019027 PEYCLIT Jacques             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O               11:58:00 
     1620508 GENCE Eric                  67 6205NO O²                        11:59:00 
      247050 FOL Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:03:00 
      304111 RIOLLET Yves                66 5302PL O53                       12:05:00 
     1019023 LEDUC Jean-Christophe       66 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:08:00 
     1660653 DELENNE Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           12:11:00 
      243201 CHANDEYSSON Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE           12:14:00 
     1910505 LEJEUNE Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                      12:17:00 
      689004 PAGE Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar                  12:21:00 
     2015656 AUGROS Christophe           66 5302PL O53                       12:23:00 
     1008579 GUENIN Olivier              64 5116CA ASO Sillery               12:25:00 
     1007507 MARCHEGAY Bruno             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:28:00 
      246576 SERRAND Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           12:29:00 
     1390907 STRID Per Erik              65 8607PC Poitiers CO               12:31:00 
      340302 BERGEGERE Pierre            66 8405PR CS PERTUIS                12:35:00 
      426648 LEVESY Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP                 12:38:00 
      421973 RAVENEL Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar                  12:39:00 
     1395350 GINTZBURGER François        67 7407RA SOS 74                    12:40:00 
     9640926 REINEN Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              12:45:00 
      600166 REMOUET Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                     12:47:00 
       31145 BASSET Régis                66 6911RA CSMR                      12:48:00 



H50  (33)          0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

     1231068 MOREAU Jacky                61 2907BR SNL                       10:38:00 
      245410 LAROCHE Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              10:41:00 
       31048 MORLON J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ                 10:42:00 
     1780709 CHARDOT Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                      10:54:00 
     2014714 SINICO Patrick              60 1311PR Chat'O                    10:55:00 
       34830 LEGRAND Christian           59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:58:00 
       35806 ROUX JACKY                  62 4201RA NOSE                      11:00:00 
       34994 ESTIVAL J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                    11:05:00 
      243421 RAULT Patrick               60 1103LR RDPA                      11:09:00 
     1006275 DENAIX Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  11:10:00 
       34814 GODEFROY Rene               58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              11:27:00 
      886225 GUIBERT Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              11:28:00 
     1396396 FERRAND Eric                61 4203RA OE42                      11:36:00 
      611118 MERMIN Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP                 11:40:00 
       34213 LAUNAY J-Marc               58 5302PL O53                       11:41:00 
      622502 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO                     11:44:00 
       34782 BONNEAU Paul                62 7719IF ERCO                      11:46:00 
      258990 LAURENT Michel              62 7807IF GO78                      11:56:00 
     1620808 CASTIER Philippe            58 6208NO B.A                       12:02:00 
      600046 PASCUAL Jean Raymond        61 6008PI NOYON CO                  12:06:00 
     1040460 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre       60 6804AL COColmar                  12:09:00 
     1019039 VERNOTTE Patrick            61 1905LI Corrèze C.O               12:13:00 
     1880706 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey                12:15:00 
      213289 VERDIN Serge                60 7109BO Givry SO                  12:16:00 
       34999 GIESI Maurice               61 7709IF USM/CO                    12:20:00 
     2012182 VUITTON Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                      12:26:00 
      616304 KASTENSSON Jens             61 0615AZ VSAO                      12:30:00 
      243951 RORA Jose                   60 7719IF ERCO                      12:32:00 
      239638 PRESSON Bernard             58 6009PI COC                       12:33:00 
       34918 EVEN Claude                 61 8607PC Poitiers CO               12:41:00 
      304102 HAMEAU Etienne              60 5302PL O53                       12:42:00 
     1395347 AUDOUIN Laurent             58 8104MP AOC                       12:43:00 
     1601714 MARTIN Fulgencio            58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               12:44:00 



H55  (18)          0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

     1600665 POEDRAS Daniel              57 5604BR COL                       10:34:00 
     1570604 TENEDOS Robert              57 1202MP VO12                      10:43:00 
     2033708 JOURDANA Serge              55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  10:53:00 
     1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               10:57:00 
     2018678 PICARD J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS                      11:03:00 
     2018689 EUDIER Patrick              56 2704NM COBS                      11:07:00 
       38231 BECKER Philippe             54 5413LO CO PIENNES                11:15:00 
       35574 CLERC Gaston                57 2105BO ADOChenôve                11:33:00 
      408130 MAZARD J-Pierre             55 6911RA CSMR                      11:34:00 
     1780749 CAMPBELL Nick               57 7807IF GO78                      11:35:00 
       38900 HARDEL Denis                54 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:49:00 
       35413 BOEHM Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           11:50:00 
      304493 BLUM Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery               11:55:00 
     1399925 ALLE Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:01:00 
     1940444 BESCH Frederic              57 9404IF AS IGN                    12:10:00 
       38232 FATH Jean-Marie             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               12:18:00 
       40880 BAILLEUL J-Paul             49 6009PI COC                       12:22:00 
     1880716 DUCHENE Serge               53 8807LO LO Sanchey                12:37:00 



H60  (20)          0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

     2000210 SOL Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:33:00 
     1420000 ALLANCON Michel             49 2906BR BO                        10:35:00 
       35048 CRENN Christian             48 7808IF ASMBCO                    10:37:00 
       31874 KIEFFER J-Paul              49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON            10:44:00 
      304108 CAPOBIANCO Valerio          52 5302PL O53                       10:50:00 
      344864 CALANDOT J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              11:01:00 
       35602 VUILLET Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve                11:04:00 
      242871 PATURET Bertrand            48 6009PI COC                       11:13:00 
      505606 BAUDOIN J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                      11:14:00 
     1041252 OUDIN Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                  11:17:00 
       38564 GOLMARD Dominique           50 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON            11:22:00 
       64344 TURKU Vesa                  49 10063PO Pass'O                   11:23:00 
     1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                        11:29:00 
       35353 MASCARELL Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                      11:37:00 
      245405 DONNARD J-Pierre            48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              11:54:00 
       35857 DUVAL Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               11:57:00 
     1006280 MOISSET Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  12:04:00 
       35861 LOCUSSE Robert              50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               12:07:00 
       31916 MASSON Michel               50 2105BO ADOChenôve                12:34:00 
      600033 MILLEVILLE Herve            50 6008PI NOYON CO                  12:46:00 



H65  (11)          0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

     1240347 PERICHON Bernard            47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:31:00 
        1933 GROEN Mike                  46 10063PO Pass'O                   10:48:00 
     1330818 QUEYROI Henri               44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:16:00 
     1950246 LEFRANCOIS Gérard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp               11:30:00 
     1330809 COURNUT Alain               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               11:47:00 
      997900 DIEUDONNE Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                    11:53:00 
     1620847 EJSMONT Jean                47 6208NO B.A                       12:00:00 
      208445 MONTANARI Claude            47 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               12:12:00 
       35044 LAZAROWICZ Richard          47 7512IF RO'Paris                  12:19:00 
       34153 RIAULT Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar                  12:27:00 
      347850 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                       12:36:00 



H70  (3)           0.0 km  0 m   18 P      

     1770742 SIMONET Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              10:39:00 
       43360 LEAU Philippe               42 5302PL O53                       11:26:00 
     1396342 BLASCO Serge                42 2406AQ CACC                      12:24:00 



E  (3)             0.0 km  0 m   14 P      

      236093 SCHMIDT Catherine              10063PO Pass'O                   10:36:00 
      350993 BAVOILLOT Isabelle          67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               10:48:00 
      240292 GOETTMANN Bernadette        63 6804AL COColmar                  12:19:00