Semaine O'Tomnale - MD Le Ter-56 (3/11/2012)lun. 29/10/2012 16:53
Résultats: http://cne2012.free.frChronométrage: ChronoRAID www.chronoraid.fr
Horaires de départ par circuitscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
A (18)5,4 km 160 m26 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00KROPF BenoistH21E4704AQ AsCOPA4921600510
9:02:00MARIAC LaurentH21E4201RA NOSE43535817
9:04:00ANDRE CamilleH21E5116CA ASO Sillery5211008574
9:06:00JACOUD AndyH21E4201RA NOSE4471420108
9:08:00GONON FrançoisH21E3913FC O'JURA397790423
9:26:00KERN-GILLARD MathieuH21E6911RA CSMR824691188
9:28:00ERDINGER FabriceH21E6804AL COColmar771750121
9:30:00DOLCI MathiasH21E6806AL COBuhl.Florival8011990007
9:32:00POUPARD ThibautH21E6913RA CRAPAHUT846997877
9:34:00BASSET LucasH21E6911RA CSMR816886229
9:50:00TIRBOIS MiguelH21E7719IF ERCO1010999899
9:52:00LAFARGE AlexandreH21E7403RA CSA-EMHM9191255255
9:54:00BONNEAU MaximeH21E7719IF ERCO10071603775
9:56:00FLEURENT ThéoH21E7404RA ASO9211407900
9:58:00LOCATELLI YannH21E7403RA CSA-EMHM916582005
10:16:00THURIOT KévinH21E9502IF ACBeauchamp12061950207
10:40:00CLEMENT-AGONI StéphaneH21E2108BO Talant SO2001531986
10:42:00CHARON SimonH21E2105BO ADOChenôve199503275
 
 
Abis (48)5,0 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00GUEDAS ChristopheH21A3502BR CRCO381349972
9:03:00GUIOT AlexisH21A4504CE ASCO ORLEANS482902973
9:05:00GRU SylvainH21A5609BR COPV580229829
9:07:00BODY FlorentinH20E7305RA ECHO 73891501485
9:09:00ROUX CorentinH20E4201RA NOSE4509003009
9:11:00LEVIS MathieuH21A5702LO CSAG METZ588308605
9:13:00FAUVE StéphaneH21A5609BR COPV581229830
9:15:00PECHSTEIN UlrichH21A5402LO SCAPA NANCY5522014381
9:17:00CHABANCE MaximeH20E4201RA NOSE445944201
9:19:00BLANC-TRANCHANT OlivierH20E3913FC O'JURA3991009622
9:21:00BLUM Jean-GuyH21A5116CA ASO Sillery5261008576
9:23:00LUCAS BaptisteH21A3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT3941009672
9:25:00LESUEUR StéphaneH21A5116CA ASO Sillery5371511619
9:27:00MESPLEDE JéromeH21A4012AQ B.R.O.S4331401203
9:29:00BAUDOT RemiH20E4201RA NOSE4401420160
9:31:00TREZEGUET NicolasH21A3319AQ SMOG3611000065
9:33:00POIRSON GaëtanH21A7004FC V.H.S.O.85935219
9:35:00MOUGEOT PierreH21A6804AL COColmar7741603118
9:37:00VILLEDIEU RémiH20E6913RA CRAPAHUT850501488
9:39:00DAMIE NicolasH21A5907NO T.A.D.6141987057
9:41:00SUTTER OlivierH20E6806AL COBuhl.Florival7921390198
9:43:00STEIN ThomasH21A6804AL COColmar782218185
9:51:00DANTIN ChristopheH21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10182003145
9:53:00ROBERT JulienH21A7512IF RO'Paris9421396431
9:55:00GODEFROY BrunoH20E7707IF OPA MONTIGNY962770739
9:57:00SOUCAT CyrilH21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10191975000
9:59:00CHASTEL VincentH21A7716IF BALISE 7710002026170
10:01:00CHESNEAU MathieuH21A7403RA CSA-EMHM9141006277
10:03:00JOVER KévinH20E7716IF BALISE 779961600666
10:05:00FUCHS BaptisteH21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10231987000
10:15:00Elo MarkkuH20E10082PO Pass'O1245251186
10:17:00MOUTOIR MickaelH21A10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1273248913
10:19:00DEMEUSE clémentH20E10084PO Pass'O12361994000
10:21:00BAILLY RobinH21A10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1221339505
10:23:00CHEVALIER CédricH21A8702LI ORIENTATION 871144433314
10:25:00LEBACQ ThierryH21A10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1263353396
10:27:00KORCHIA SébastienH21A9109IF COPS 911193363030
10:29:00LE ROUX EricH21A9202IF Garde Rép.1196338005
10:31:00RUIZ LudovicH21A8105MP BOA Albi10891390909
10:33:00LE BEL ChristopheH21A10103PO Pass'O1260248934
10:35:00MILLAN JonathanH21A10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1272229835
10:41:00BOUDET AdrienH21A1705PC CMO167870703
10:43:00WILD DamianH20E2704NM COBS2792018687
10:45:00CLEMENT-AGONI BenjaminH21A2108BO Talant SO2011010542
10:47:00MORVAN FrançoisH21A2906BR BO3141111191
10:49:00CAPBERN LoïcH20E3105MP TOAC Orientatio3211931230
10:51:00ROBERT MatthieuH21A2508FC BALISE 25247337061
10:53:00LEFUMAT ThomasH21A3319AQ SMOG3662019196
 
 
B (49)4,8 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00DAURIAC PhilippeH351503AU ECIRORIENTATION1617775777
9:02:00LEGENDRE M-NoelleD21E4201RA NOSE4421420110
9:04:00DESRUMAUX MarieD21E5906NO VALMO6001600580
9:06:00GHIBAUDO NicolasH354203RA OE424621974722
9:08:00GOUTAUDIER ChristopheH355402LO SCAPA NANCY5561291273
9:10:00QUEYROI LaurentH353308AQ SAGC CESTAS3371330810
9:12:00CHARBONNIER OlivierH354203RA OE42463425913
9:14:00PICARD VincentH353408LR AMSO34369750920
9:16:00DELAPORTE ArthurH20A5116CA ASO Sillery5301008573
9:18:00SCOTT ChristopherH355703LO T.A. FAMECK596662548
9:20:00ARNAULT Louis MarieH357905PC NACO 7910821000916
9:22:00POULAIN NicolasH352704NM COBS2802009376
9:28:00ROBIN VincentH356911RA CSMR835419153
9:30:00BUSSON SteeveH355907NO T.A.D.6321077556
9:32:00POINSENOT LaurentH357004FC V.H.S.O.85235196
9:34:00URVOY MartialH356208NO B.A7291620827
9:36:00BECU CindyD21E6008PI NOYON CO665600043
9:38:00RENAUD BernardH356806AL COBuhl.Florival794408109
9:40:00ROLIN DavidH356208NO B.A7321620812
9:42:00ROCH StephaneH357722IF ASSAP 7710261940420
9:44:00BASSET IsiaD21E6911RA CSMR818997821
9:46:00FLANDRIN GautierH356208NO B.A7181620813
9:48:00POULAIN AntoineH356804AL COColmar7801603103
9:50:00BELLENGIER ChristopheH356208NO B.A7281620842
9:52:00LEMAIRE Yann-pierrickH357807IF GO7810591780725
9:54:00GRANIER DamienH357703IF CSLG MELUN94631029
9:56:00LEPREUX SébastienH357807IF GO7810681780716
9:58:00ESCHENLOHR ChristopheH357404RA ASO9231990000
10:00:00RAIMBAULT PhilippeH20A7703IF CSLG MELUN9482011978
10:02:00BERDA DavidH357707IF OPA MONTIGNY94934224
10:04:00GLANCER JéromeH357719IF ERCO1015603760
10:06:00COLLETER ThomasH357403RA CSA-EMHM910718886
10:08:00HAYER NicolasH357720IF TOM MEAUX1017997844
10:10:00DAEM AdriaanH357807IF GO7810611780763
10:16:00Chatagny FlorianOpen B10125PO Pass'O122764077
10:18:00BLEOGAT DIBOANH3510120PO Pass'O1223339506
10:20:00CHAMPIGNY LaurentH358318AZ Azimut Provence11041396361
10:22:00DUPUY FrancisH358105MP BOA Albi10932015570
10:26:00D'HARREVILLE MélanieD21E8809LO HVO11591880900
10:28:00Kivelä SanniD21E10083PO Pass'O1259351483
10:32:00D'HARREVILLE KarineD21E8809LO HVO11601018809
10:34:00SANT GuilhemH358105MP BOA Albi1090750217
10:40:00CAPBERN MarcH20A3105MP TOAC Orientatio32040368
10:42:00FRANGEUL OlivierH352206BR CEPSCO DINAN2121006312
10:46:00VUILLEMIN GuillaumeH20A2508FC BALISE 25244213241
10:48:00DUDOUT BenoîtH351307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1569000014
10:52:00PLAGNOL FrancoisH352605RA VSO264681901
10:54:00TRUMEAU OlivierH352301LI CRO2224504499
10:56:00RICARD GaëlH359502IF ACBeauchamp12041601709
 
 
Bbis (56)4,4 km 145 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00RIOLLET YvesH455302PL O53541304111
9:03:00REINEN FranckH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS4819640926
9:05:00NIGGLI JurgH453913FC O'JURA4031720822
9:07:00TROCCAZ OlivierH453502BR CRCO3821443322
9:09:00MARTY MichelH454601MP FiNO464831221061
9:11:00DESCLAUX ChristopheH453502BR CRCO37538759
9:13:00GUENIN OlivierH455116CA ASO Sillery5241008579
9:25:00TAELEMANS PhilippeH455907NO T.A.D.61849037
9:27:00HANAUER Jean MarieH456806AL COBuhl.Florival804253831
9:29:00BOUTIN DominiqueH456205NO O²6991620504
9:31:00CREFCOEUR PhilippeH455907NO T.A.D.606887617
9:33:00BELLE PascalH456205NO O²6947000267
9:35:00COLIN FranckH456806AL COBuhl.Florival793408116
9:37:00GOURLAIN VincentH456205NO O²7011620515
9:39:00BASSET OlivierH456911RA CSMR81435325
9:41:00VILLAR ChristopheH456701AL COSE762337086
9:43:00CHAVEE PhilippeH456911RA CSMR825228448
9:45:00RAVENEL PhilippeH456804AL COColmar777421973
9:47:00BIBAS AurélienOpen Bbis5909NO GSO660362882
9:49:00BASSET RégisH456911RA CSMR84031145
9:51:00BONDIVENNE EricH456408AQ COOL75534687
9:53:00MERIGUET FabienH457807IF GO7810471780713
9:55:00GILLARD HuguesH457716IF BALISE 779931000717
9:57:00GINTZBURGER FrançoisH457407RA SOS 749301395350
9:59:00GUSTAFSSON JanninaD20E7807IF GO7810551396394
10:01:00TOMASSI Jean MarcH457719IF ERCO10131603769
10:03:00CLOUARD FredericH457807IF GO78103431246
10:05:00BALLIOT YvanH457404RA ASO922304198
10:07:00ROGIER YannH457807IF GO7810381780765
10:09:00HEROUARD ThierryH457707IF OPA MONTIGNY9601102213
10:11:00BEAUVISAGE LaurianeD20E7807IF GO7810411780760
10:13:00GERBEAUX NathanaëlleD20E7807IF GO7810581620505
10:15:00Tilkin FannyD20E10097PO Pass'O12862015898
10:17:00MITHOUARD PatrickH459105IF COLE1178417433
10:19:00GROTE AndreasH4510086PO OLC SKOG Fribourg (Pass'O)12501390188
10:21:00CAPISANI MarcH458607PC Poitiers CO1121777767
10:23:00LUTHRINGER FrancoisH458809LO HVO1156264734
10:25:00FUZELIER PascalH457808IF ASMBCO10811780803
10:27:00VERGNAUD PascalH458702LI ORIENTATION 8711421395346
10:29:00PELLIN BertrandH459502IF ACBeauchamp1212224411
10:31:00DEFRAIGNE BenoitH4510073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123149021
10:33:00KERJEAN Jean JacquesH458105MP BOA Albi1097213408
10:41:00SANCHEZ PhilippeH452704NM COBS2812018806
10:43:00PIGEON EricH451403NM O. CAENNAISE159660819
10:45:00PETINON GuyH452301LI CRO2225886232
10:47:00MUNDT LaurentH452904BR Quimper 2929638260
10:49:00LEVENEZ LoicH452907BR SNL316227620
10:51:00BROUILLET FabriceH451705PC CMO1702011957
10:53:00VUILLEMIN MichelH452508FC BALISE 2524131991
10:55:00GUELENNOC GillesH452906BR BO307899020
10:57:00SERRAND AlainH453105MP TOAC Orientatio327246576
10:59:00ELIAS PierreH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1471600639
11:01:00FOL ThierryH453105MP TOAC Orientatio326247050
11:03:00GUINOT PascalH452108BO Talant SO202256546
11:05:00PETITJEAN HerveH452907BR SNL317338974
11:07:00LE CAM RaphaëlH453502BR CRCO13031446202
 
 
C (65)4,5 km 130 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00VACHER Jean PhilippeH405116CA ASO Sillery532304439
9:02:00VALENTIN DenisH404709AQ PSNO5101280172
9:04:00MARTY LoïcH18A4601MP FiNO464851110795
9:06:00VERDENAL BenoitH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5491210569
9:08:00SERINET LaurentH403502BR CRCO371353391
9:10:00RUDKIEWICZ MartinH18A5906NO VALMO602951903
9:12:00BEAUCHAMPS EmmanuelH404403PL NAO474208471
9:14:00ELIAS FrédéricH403319AQ SMOG3631986000
9:16:00PERRIN EricH404201RA NOSE436964201
9:18:00TREZEGUET HugoH18A3319AQ SMOG3621331905
9:20:00RIO NicolasH18A4203RA OE42460501483
9:22:00FIORUCCI BrunoH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5571250669
9:24:00SPIRAL ThierryH406009PI COC68734913
9:26:00SCHIFANO PhilippeH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5542014382
9:28:00BARRE MikaelH406307AU Balise 637511396368
9:30:00GARAT PierreOpen C5909NO GSO661362881
9:32:00LE GOFF LoicH18A6307AU Balise 63743631811
9:34:00BODY J-LaurentH407305RA ECHO 738851730513
9:36:00GALLOIS MarcH406009PI COC692600036
9:38:00TASSART RomainH18A6208NO B.A7261620817
9:40:00ROBICHON ChristopheH406911RA CSMR830337023
9:42:00AMERIJCKX ChristopheH405907NO T.A.D.648228342
9:44:00VERNIER EmmanuelH407004FC V.H.S.O.861240338
9:46:00VALETTE LaurentH406913RA CRAPAHUT8442048014
9:48:00DOTT PascalH406806AL COBuhl.Florival807425986
9:50:00SCHIMPF LaurentH405909NO GSO659590218
9:52:00GAILLARD DavidH406307AU Balise 63741722402
9:54:00COMMERE LaurentH406008PI NOYON CO6792014962
9:56:00ASTRADE LaurentH407305RA ECHO 738871444000
9:58:00VERCAUTEREN ThomasH18A6008PI NOYON CO669600031
10:00:00GRESSIER LaurentH406208NO B.A7301620830
10:02:00MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierreH406009PI COC690600038
10:04:00PEYRIN StephaneH406307AU Balise 63742666668
10:06:00BODY ThierryH407305RA ECHO 738881730516
10:08:00LUCAS AmauryH18A7716IF BALISE 77997229160
10:10:00DELAUME J-MarcH407715IF AS SAMOIS98634989
10:12:00BOS GerardH407807IF GO7810311858397
10:14:00GLORY GermainH18A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY9812027633
10:16:00VIRLOGEUX CésarH18A7716IF BALISE 7710011394630
10:18:00LOTT FredericH18A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY967247252
10:20:00STEPHANY AntoineH18A7807IF GO7810631780782
10:22:00BEAUDENON CédricH18A7716IF BALISE 779951603779
10:24:00SELLIER J-MarcH407722IF ASSAP 7710241280770
10:26:00FAUQUANT J-MarieH407807IF GO7810481780793
10:28:00BESTEL ThierryH409105IF COLE1175710519
10:30:00CARPENTIER J-BaptistH409502IF ACBeauchamp1211405148
10:32:00AGOSTINI EmmanuelH408903BO YCONE-Sens1166246549
10:34:00DREANO JoëlH409105IF COLE11872015887
10:36:00DEMEUSE Pierre-EmmanuelH4010084PO Pass'O12381399059
10:38:00BERRARD PhilippeH402607RA CO2271426620
10:40:00WU ThierryH407808IF ASMBCO1079924531
10:42:00WOLZ AurélienH18A2508FC BALISE 252532020036
10:44:00HAREL SébastienH402904BR Quimper 293021271972
10:46:00PAULY AlexisH401705PC CMO1699008009
10:48:00DUDOUT SERGEH402704NM COBS286882704
10:50:00VILLATTE DidierH402406AQ CACC2352016338
10:52:00DUDOIGNON LudovicH402604RA C.R.O.C.O255229878
10:54:00LEMAISTRE alexandreH18A2704NM COBS289217803
10:56:00LAMOR FrédéricH401705PC CMO1752011965
10:58:00GIRARD BaptisteH18A2508FC BALISE 252492009354
11:00:00LEMAITRE LaurentH402704NM COBS2851600518
11:02:00SIMON HerveH402605RA VSO259304526
11:04:00BASSET LaurentH402704NM COBS2941818000
11:06:00SERRAND JonathanH18A3105MP TOAC Orientatio32240336
11:18:00DORLAC OlivierH408607PC Poitiers CO11271020869
 
 
D (59)4,1 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00DESRUMAUX CelineD355906NO VALMO6011600584
9:02:00VALENTIN EmmanuelleD354709AQ PSNO5111110374
9:04:00PEREIRA NadineD354010AQ BONO4221220773
9:06:00DE MINIAC GwenolaD353408LR AMSO34370243220
9:08:00LEFUMAT SandraD21A3319AQ SMOG3642038841
9:10:00GAUDIN JEANNED21A5302PL O535442027325
9:12:00PECHSTEIN AliceD355402LO SCAPA NANCY55340485
9:14:00SERINET CaroleD353502BR CRCO373353390
9:16:00NIGGLI DariaD353913FC O'JURA4041390000
9:18:00ESPI PaulineD21A5116CA ASO Sillery53840083
9:20:00DARMAILLACQ AurélieD21A4012AQ B.R.O.S4341401201
9:22:00KIRILOV AurélieD21A5906NO VALMO6051600585
9:24:00BLANC ChloéD21A3913FC O'JURA410860822
9:26:00VASSY MargauxD21A4203RA OE4245935953
9:28:00AUSEKLE IngaD355703LO T.A. FAMECK5982006203
9:30:00ANDRE IsabelleD354010AQ BONO42434566
9:32:00GERBEAUX EmmanuelleD21A6205NO O²715225161
9:34:00ROLIN CharlotteD356208NO B.A7311620845
9:36:00ROBIN MélanieD21A6911RA CSMR84331147
9:38:00GAUDRILLIER LaurenceD357305RA ECHO 739022016322
9:40:00BONHOMME LiseD21A6307AU Balise 637481280789
9:42:00VIEQUE KarineD356208NO B.A7351620833
9:44:00CASTERAN MarieD21A6804AL COColmar779218176
9:46:00BELLENGIER sabineD356208NO B.A7371620864
9:48:00OSADCZUK ClotildeD21A6307AU Balise 637452037284
9:50:00VANDOMME ElodieD21A6208NO B.A7271620825
9:52:00POIRSON MarieD21A7004FC V.H.S.O.862240337
9:54:00ASTOUL SandrineD21A6911RA CSMR828229168
9:58:00MISZOVITS AndreaD357707IF OPA MONTIGNY9691770713
10:00:00JOLIVEAU ElodieD21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10202003147
10:02:00GRANDPRE LaetitiaD21A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY9701770784
10:06:00MEZZAROBBA MyriamD21A7512IF RO'Paris9431396424
10:08:00BRUNDU-LEMAIRE SarahD357807IF GO7810561780724
10:10:00LOUVET EloiseD21A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY95434831
10:12:00VILLETTE emelineD21A7719IF ERCO1014792704
10:14:00CHESNEAU EliseD21A7403RA CSA-EMHM917301734
10:16:00CAVALIER HéloïseD21A7512IF RO'Paris9411396429
10:18:00PATOU EstelleD357403RA CSA-EMHM92058155
10:20:00FLANDIN BéatriceD21A7807IF GO7810691780717
10:22:00MATHIEU AngéliqueD21A7722IF ASSAP 7710282041740
10:24:00SIRVENT FrédériqueD21A9109IF COPS 911192363017
10:26:00NOBLE SandrineD358105MP BOA Albi1094340573
10:28:00BORCHORST RICARD ClarissaD21A9502IF ACBeauchamp12101601708
10:32:00RUIZ CelineD21A8105MP BOA Albi10922020341
10:34:00LESCURE KarineD3510028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1266248846
10:36:00DUCHASSIN AudreyD358105MP BOA Albi1091208452
10:40:00Clissen ValérieD3510091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)1229246805
10:42:00CHEVALIER CarolineD21A8702LI ORIENTATION 871148408159
10:44:00SINICO SeverineD351311PR Chat'O1582014724
10:46:00SEGUINOT EmilieD21A0801CA OSCM1331080106
10:48:00MEMBREY AuroreD21A2508FC BALISE 25246337058
10:50:00MOULIERE CamilleD350207PI VO1071020723
10:52:00GUELENNOC AnaïsD21A2906BR BO3111247069
10:54:00MOULIERE M-HeleneD350207PI VO1081020730
10:56:00PAULY MarianneD21A1705PC CMO172425362
10:58:00EHANNO-DAURIAC AudreyD351503AU ECIRORIENTATION1622049117
11:00:00TIRBOIS-KAMMERER MadeleineD21A7719IF ERCO1011999799
11:12:00ARNAULT KATYD357905PC NACO 791083889660
11:18:00COLES CaroleD21A8607PC Poitiers CO11231210179
 
 
E1 (70)4,3 km 120 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00FERRAND EricH504203RA OE424661396396
9:03:00PASCAL J-FrancoisH505609BR COPV578229834
9:05:00MARQUET YannickOpen E5413LO CO PIENNES568239529
9:07:00BONNIN CélineOpen E4203RA OE42465425912
9:09:00BECKER PhilippeH555413LO CO PIENNES56738231
9:11:00MARTIN FulgencioH503308AQ SAGC CESTAS3491601714
9:13:00ROUX JACKYH504201RA NOSE45535806
9:15:00GUIBERT LaurentH504504CE ASCO ORLEANS480886225
9:17:00RUDKIEWICZ ChristopheH505906NO VALMO603622502
9:19:00BLUM SylvainH555116CA ASO Sillery525304493
9:21:00FATH Jean-MarieH555402LO SCAPA NANCY54538232
9:23:00BATTISTA J-FrancoisH553308AQ SAGC CESTAS3421330817
9:25:00POGU PhilippeH505402LO SCAPA NANCY5471007521
9:27:00LEGERE PascalH505906NO VALMO5991600583
9:29:00ALLE PaulH555402LO SCAPA NANCY5551399925
9:31:00MORLON J-FrancoisH505702LO CSAG METZ5849099909
9:33:00MALPERTU CharlotteOpen E4704AQ AsCOPA494301966
9:35:00MARTINEZ FrancoisH504012AQ B.R.O.S4281621960
9:37:00GARROS OlivierH554704AQ AsCOPA49334921
9:39:00VUITTON ChristopheH506911RA CSMR815229164
9:41:00HAURY MarcH506806AL COBuhl.Florival798205579
9:43:00IMBRECHTS ChristianH505907NO T.A.D.617402510
9:45:00BOEHM YvesH556806AL COBuhl.Florival80035413
9:47:00MAZARD J-PierreH556911RA CSMR821408130
9:49:00PRESSON BernardH506009PI COC689239638
9:51:00MORTELLIER BernardH556803AL COM769571004
9:53:00VINCENT MichelH556408AQ COOL7541040755
9:55:00CASTELLO PatrickH506503MP BIGORIENTATION76034206
9:57:00CASTIER PhilippeH506208NO B.A7171620808
9:59:00BAILLEUL J-PaulH556009PI COC68840880
10:01:00BONHOMME RobertH556307AU Balise 63740242994
10:03:00LEGRAND ChristianH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY97434830
10:05:00KARPYN ChristianH557703IF CSLG MELUN9471770315
10:07:00PREVOST PatrickH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY95634837
10:09:00JOUVE BernardH507807IF GO7810461780733
10:11:00GODEFROY ReneH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY95234814
10:13:00CAMPBELL NickH557807IF GO7810431780749
10:15:00BONNEAU PaulH507719IF ERCO100534782
10:17:00DELAVEAU PatriceH507722IF ASSAP 7710251962992
10:19:00GLASSET J-LucH507807IF GO781042304396
10:21:00DENAIX MichelH507403RA CSA-EMHM9111006275
10:23:00GUERIN FranckH507807IF GO7810401780728
10:25:00RORA JoseH507719IF ERCO1008243951
10:27:00GROSHENS DidierH509202IF Garde Rép.11951011303
10:29:00DUPOIRIEUX GillesH508807LO LO Sanchey11531880706
10:31:00DOUADY JéromeH508702LI ORIENTATION 871146433313
10:33:00MOLINIER J-LucH559105IF COLE116831277
10:35:00GROC AlainH559502IF ACBeauchamp12051950203
10:37:00ESCUDIE ChristianH558105MP BOA Albi10881396418
10:39:00Fellbaum SteveH5010060PO Pass'O1246400097
10:41:00LALEVEE J-CharlesH508903BO YCONE-Sens11631395359
10:43:00Wathelet AlainH5010091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)129449109
10:45:00Elo JussiH5010082PO Pass'O1244248491
10:47:00Tilkin MichelH5010091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)12882015922
10:49:00SINICO PatrickH501311PR Chat'O1572014714
10:51:00WOLZ PatriceH502508FC BALISE 252542018682
10:53:00VERDE Jean-michelH552208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION215301879
10:55:00SEGUINOT AlbertH500801CA OSCM1311080102
10:57:00TENEDOS RobertH551202MP VO121391570604
10:59:00CAPBERN PatrickH503105MP TOAC Orientatio31840150
11:01:00DURRENS RemyH552406AQ CACC2311122007
11:03:00MANGIONE FrançoisH502109BO ASQ208425328
11:05:00GIRARD LucH502508FC BALISE 252512009363
11:07:00EUDIER PatrickH552704NM COBS2742018689
11:09:00BOUDET Jean-MarcH501799PC INDIVIDUEL1791580307
11:11:00PICARD J-PierreH552704NM COBS2772018678
11:13:00MOREAU JackyH502907BR SNL3151231068
11:15:00KASTENSSON JensH500615AZ VSAO126616304
11:17:00FREDERIQUE ClaudeH552406AQ CACC233226261
11:19:00HERMET AndreH557715IF AS SAMOIS13021280456
 
 
E2 (74)3,4 km 120 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00ALAFORT LucieD18A5116CA ASO Sillery5351511601
9:03:00PERRIN OdileD404201RA NOSE437884201
9:05:00ELIAS MARIAD403319AQ SMOG3672038843
9:07:00MARTIN SylvieD453308AQ SAGC CESTAS3481601713
9:09:00MORLON LouiseD18A5702LO CSAG METZ586256235
9:11:00GUENIN NathalieD405116CA ASO Sillery5291511618
9:13:00DOUSSET CorinneD454709AQ PSNO506433321
9:15:00MORLON MarieD455702LO CSAG METZ5859006009
9:17:00GILLET AnnabelleD455116CA ASO Sillery5311511602
9:19:00CLOUET GenevièveD455609BR COPV579248817
9:21:00BERRARD MarianneD452607RA CO2270426624
9:23:00SUTY DelphineD4510122PO Pass'O12999999
9:25:00VILLAR IsabelleD406701AL COSE764337067
9:27:00BASSET LaurenceD406911RA CSMR83831141
9:29:00VANOVERBERGHE NathalieD456208NO B.A7221620834
9:31:00VERCAUTEREN M-ClaudeD406008PI NOYON CO6712014961
9:33:00BONDIVENNE MarieD456408AQ COOL756261914
9:35:00ROBBERECHT FrancoiseD405907NO T.A.D.62149058
9:37:00COMMERE VéroniqueD406008PI NOYON CO680213383
9:39:00BOUCHEZ Marie-PascaleD406208NO B.A7331620831
9:41:00DE LONGUEVILLE BéatriceD405907NO T.A.D.647228343
9:43:00DEMESSANCE AnnaikD18A6008PI NOYON CO6852014956
9:45:00SERRE FrancineD455907NO T.A.D.60749016
9:47:00ROUX CatherineD406205NO O²6961006446
9:49:00RAVENEL VeroniqueD456804AL COColmar778251048
9:51:00BELLE EmmanuelleD406205NO O²6951620519
9:53:00VANOVERBERGHE CamilleD18A6208NO B.A7201620807
9:55:00BASSET SylvieD456911RA CSMR819419144
9:57:00BODY AgnesD457305RA ECHO 73890208426
9:59:00PELLETIER GenevieveD456911RA CSMR8201396461
10:01:00GOURLAIN Marguerite-marieD406205NO O²7021620516
10:03:00HAURY EvelyneD456806AL COBuhl.Florival797205577
10:05:00DECROIX VeroniqueD407407RA SOS 749241603763
10:07:00MERIGUET ValerieD407807IF GO781050256229
10:09:00OLIVIER SandraD407716IF BALISE 779941000716
10:11:00FREMONT JohanneD407407RA SOS 749251740704
10:13:00BEGU AuroreD407707IF OPA MONTIGNY96131271
10:15:00DENAIX LouD18A7403RA CSA-EMHM9151080295
10:17:00GINTZBURGER VéroniqueD407407RA SOS 749291380102
10:19:00RORA IsabelleD457719IF ERCO100934839
10:21:00DESCOURVIERES ClaireD407407RA SOS 749351968000
10:23:00CLOUARD FlorenceD457807IF GO78103531245
10:25:00MAYORAZ BéatrizD457407RA SOS 749261396463
10:27:00VILLAME UliD457719IF ERCO10121603764
10:29:00CLOUARD LucileD18A7807IF GO7810361780719
10:31:00ANTOINE-DELAUME SophieD407715IF AS SAMOIS989304329
10:33:00HUMMEL-AZAIS MargauxD18A7403RA CSA-EMHM9181448844
10:35:00DASILVA IreneD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY95034808
10:37:00DHERVE GwenaelleD407807IF GO7810491780711
10:39:00GIRE CamilleD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY951239698
10:41:00BONNEAU CatherineD457719IF ERCO100631260
10:43:00LEVREUX NathalieD457807IF GO781045256237
10:45:00DEMEUSE MarylineD4510084PO Pass'O12371399060
10:47:00WU ChristineD407808IF ASMBCO108034744
10:49:00PIERSON BlandineD459109IF COPS 911191224269
10:51:00CHAMPIGNY LaurenceD458318AZ Azimut Provence11071396362
10:53:00BESTEL FlorenceD409105IF COLE1180229123
10:55:00POIROT DelphineD18A8809LO HVO1162501489
10:59:00VAN BRUSSEL CécileD4010073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)129249022
11:01:00PASSELERGUE MarianneD407808IF ASMBCO1078224267
11:03:00SERRAND HeleneD403105MP TOAC Orientatio323208195
11:05:00VILLATTE FabienneD402406AQ CACC2372016337
11:07:00GRENDEL MarieD402704NM COBS2821818180
11:09:00SIMON AnneD452605RA VSO260304528
11:11:00LAMOR SéverineD401705PC CMO1762011964
11:13:00KASTENSSON LottaD450615AZ VSAO130636106
11:15:00PETINON ChristineD402301LI CRO2226504494
11:17:00DUDOIGNON JocelyneD402604RA C.R.O.C.O2561851968
11:21:00KASTENSSON EllenD18A0615AZ VSAO1281940930
11:23:00FOL-RIBET HeleneD403105MP TOAC Orientatio324247048
11:25:00GUELENNOC ChristineD452906BR BO310247067
11:27:00BROUILLET FrédériqueD451705PC CMO1712011958
11:29:00MORVAN ClotildeD452906BR BO309229825
11:31:00LE CAM MurielD403502BR CRCO13051053536
 
 
F1 (58)3,3 km 85 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00PEREIRA J-ClaudeH604010AQ BONO4211396349
9:02:00CAU GerardH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS47831659
9:04:00DERMINE JeanH603801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT3931396338
9:06:00LOCUSSE RobertH605703LO T.A. FAMECK59035861
9:08:00BOUSSER EtienneH655702LO CSAG METZ583500659
9:10:00DUBROCA J-MichelH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3391330850
9:12:00DUVAL JacquesH605703LO T.A. FAMECK58935857
9:14:00DELALANDE JoelH603506BR CFCO3851481216
9:16:00RIOFFRAY AlainH604204RA Boussole en F.47135725
9:18:00DONNARD J-PierreH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS477245405
9:20:00ROMEY EMILIEOpen F3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT3952027643
9:22:00DAYON PierreH604012AQ B.R.O.S4311401209
9:24:00QUEYROI HenriH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3361330818
9:26:00MONTANARI ClaudeH655703LO T.A. FAMECK591208445
9:28:00COURNUT AlainH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3321330809
9:30:00HUMBERTCLAUDE J-PaulH655909NO GSO658347850
9:32:00RIAULT BernardH656804AL COColmar77234153
9:34:00MASCARELL HenriH606911RA CSMR81735353
9:36:00VOGT ClaudeH656709AL SCB7681603109
9:38:00GERBEAUX Jean-paulH606205NO O²7071620529
9:40:00MILLEVILLE HerveH606008PI NOYON CO668600033
9:42:00PATURET BertrandH606009PI COC686242871
9:44:00DECHAVANNE J-FrancoisH606911RA CSMR813408123
9:46:00OUDIN BernardH606804AL COColmar7751041252
9:48:00EJSMONT JeanH656208NO B.A7161620847
9:50:00CHARIAU MichelH607715IF AS SAMOIS98834952
9:52:00TESSIER DanielH607709IF USM/CO9851415160
9:54:00SOL MichelH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY9582000210
9:56:00MOISSET JacquesH607403RA CSA-EMHM9121006280
9:58:00PERICHON BernardH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY9591240347
10:00:00LAZAROWICZ RichardH657512IF RO'Paris94035044
10:14:00TERS J-PaulH651705PC CMO13001290744
10:16:00NATALI PierreH608105MP BOA Albi10861396417
10:18:00LOUAT AimeH608903BO YCONE-Sens1165355234
10:20:00johnson paulH6010044PO Pass'O125612340
10:22:00MENUT J-ClaudeH608105MP BOA Albi10871396414
10:24:00VAN BRUGGEN MarkH6510102PO Pass'O12914952
10:26:00DEROME GerardH609502IF ACBeauchamp12091950220
10:28:00in 't Groen MikeH6510101PO Pass'O12541933
10:30:00Watson IanH6510060PO Pass'O1296897310
10:32:00HAMON PatrickH609307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119734926
10:34:00Ross PeterH6510060PO Pass'O1282221947
10:36:00CHATELAIN GUYH6010067PO Pass'O122849033
10:38:00LEFRANCOIS GérardH659502IF ACBeauchamp12021950246
10:40:00TURKU VesaH6010126PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)129064344
10:42:00SAINT-UPERY PatrickH609502IF ACBeauchamp120331204
10:44:00RENNOTTE GeorgesH6510067PO Pass'O127849131
10:46:00TAILLANDIER GuyH650801CA OSCM1321080101
10:48:00COULON ThibaudH600615AZ VSAO1231396392
10:50:00GOLMARD DominiqueH602101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18738564
10:52:00MASSON MichelH602105BO ADOChenôve19531916
10:54:00GOLMARD ChristianH652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18631863
10:56:00ANNE RogerH600111RA CO AMBERIEU1011000709
10:58:00VUILLET ChristianH602105BO ADOChenôve19035602
11:00:00BAUDOIN J-PaulH600615AZ VSAO125505606
11:02:00PICARD PascaleOpen F2704NM COBS2842018694
11:04:00KIEFFER J-PaulH602101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18831874
11:06:00GRAIN NathalieOpen F2704NM COBS2882009380
 
 
F2 (42)3,0 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00DERMINE IsabelleD503801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT392417441
9:03:00BARLET NancyD555402LO SCAPA NANCY5512041199
9:05:00BLUM VirginieD505116CA ASO Sillery5221008580
9:07:00ROUX Marie FrançoiseD504201RA NOSE45635825
9:09:00THIEBAUT EvelyneD555702LO CSAG METZ5871981981
9:11:00CAU MartineD554504CE ASCO ORLEANS47931657
9:13:00QUEYROI YvetteD503308AQ SAGC CESTAS341308529
9:15:00MARCHESIN SylvieD505702LO CSAG METZ5827654567
9:17:00SIRAT CatherineD503319AQ SMOG35934516
9:19:00BOCQUET PascaleD504010AQ BONO4231000910
9:21:00MARTINEZ CatherineD504012AQ B.R.O.S427227222
9:23:00MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL GinetteD556803AL COM770262004
9:25:00TERRILLON M-ThereseD504012AQ B.R.O.S4302027052
9:27:00GREVET ClaudieD506806AL COBuhl.Florival799240251
9:29:00VILLEDIEU MartineD556913RA CRAPAHUT848229132
9:31:00GERBEAUX Marie-jeanneD556205NO O²7041620520
9:33:00KORCHAK LenaD506806AL COBuhl.Florival795219856
9:35:00GUET MartineD556906RA ALCO812350923
9:37:00GUIGNARD M-ChristineD507203PL CSEPNM882333440
9:39:00REYNAUD RenéeD556307AU Balise 637391261991
9:41:00SCHELCHER GinetteD506806AL COBuhl.Florival806346755
9:51:00GLASSET IsabelleD507807IF GO781052339474
9:53:00MOISSET NicoleD557403RA CSA-EMHM91335669
9:55:00PREVOST PascaleD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY9552027630
9:57:00TESSIER ArianeD557709IF USM/CO9841515150
9:59:00MARTIN PascaleD507512IF RO'Paris9442003205
10:01:00CAMPBELL JaneD557807IF GO7810511780750
10:15:00GUNTHER MARIE CHRISTINED5010089PO Pass'O1253425329
10:17:00GROC ClaireD509502IF ACBeauchamp12071950208
10:19:00PETIT GuyonneD557808IF ASMBCO107634760
10:21:00BOUCHE SylvieD509105IF COLE117234868
10:23:00Tilkin HedwigeD5010091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)12872015923
10:25:00MOLINIER FrederiqueD509105IF COLE116934887
10:27:00DUPOIRIEUX SophieD508807LO LO Sanchey11521880707
10:41:00GUINOT VéroniqueD502108BO Talant SO203256557
10:43:00GOLMARD ChantalD552101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18531862
10:45:00EUDIER AgnesD502704NM COBS2782018683
10:47:00FREDERIQUE MariaD552406AQ CACC23434346
10:49:00ARMBRUSTER MarieD502508FC BALISE 2524031975
10:51:00PRADO M-EmmaD502406AQ CACC2321006284
10:53:00BERGER-CAPBERN ValerieD503105MP TOAC Orientatio31940147
10:55:00HERMET M-PierreD557715IF AS SAMOIS13011221156
 
 
G (41)2,6 km 60 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00BERGER M-JoseD605703LO T.A. FAMECK59535850
9:02:00DEVILLE NellyD605402LO SCAPA NANCY5462006070
9:04:00LARMINACH GenevieveD653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3351330821
9:06:00MONTANARI ColetteD605703LO T.A. FAMECK59235863
9:08:00BASTIEN-FATH NicoleD655402LO SCAPA NANCY55038227
9:10:00LARMINACH AndreH703308AQ SAGC CESTAS3341330820
9:12:00POGU PauletteD605402LO SCAPA NANCY5482008707
9:14:00DUBROCA MoniqueD653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3331000075
9:18:00COULON AnnickD600615AZ VSAO12438934
9:26:00ANTOINE RegisH707108BO COMM86434013
9:28:00GARROS JocelyneD606408AQ COOL753555666
9:30:00VOGT ChristianeD656709AL SCB7671603108
9:32:00LABROUSSE J-PierreH706413AQ COURANT D'AIR75834585
9:34:00OUDIN M-ReineD606804AL COColmar7761603107
9:50:00SIMONET JeanH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY9571770742
9:54:00LABEUR RoselyneD607707IF OPA MONTIGNY953304339
10:16:00LEBIAN DEROME AnnieD659502IF ACBeauchamp12081950217
10:18:00Dobby JillyanD6010060PO Pass'O12422015796
10:20:00WHITE MichaelH7010127PO Mole Valley (Pass'O)1297223326
10:22:00PROST DanielH709307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119834936
10:24:00NANOUX FRANCOISED6010067PO Pass'O12741396410
10:26:00Ellis JanD6010060PO Pass'O1243430487
10:28:00TURKU KaijaD6010126PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)128964342
10:30:00Roeling MonicaD6010101PO Pass'O12811932
10:32:00johnson judyD6010044PO Pass'O125512342
10:34:00Mawdsley DavidH7010060PO Pass'O1270902909
10:36:00RENNOTTE ManonD6510067PO Pass'O127949034
10:38:00DRAULT J-RaymondH708702LI ORIENTATION 8711411042046
10:40:00BRUNEL Marie-JoD608903BO YCONE-Sens1164408556
10:42:00PROST GiseleD609307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119934937
10:44:00KIEFFER MireilleD652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18931875
10:48:00CROCHET GerardH701705PC CMO16534330
10:50:00CHALOPIN CatherineD602105BO ADOChenôve19435535
10:52:00BLASCO SergeH702406AQ CACC2301396342
10:54:00COLLETER J-ClaudeH701705PC CMO16335435
10:56:00LECOYER AnnickD600207PI VO1051020717
10:58:00BLASCO NicoleD652406AQ CACC2291396346
11:00:00RICHARD NicoleD600207PI VO1091020726
11:02:00COUPEY GuyH702704NM COBS27631764
11:04:00MOULIERE M-BernadettD650207PI VO1061020722
11:06:00RIOFFRAY JacquelineD604204RA Boussole en F.47235727
 
 
H (39)3,5 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00MATHIS MartinH165407LO SO Luneville5651120797
9:02:00PERRIN ArnaudH164201RA NOSE4381420103
9:06:00DOUSSET ValentinH164709AQ PSNO509433320
9:08:00ROUX FleuryH164201RA NOSE45735821
9:10:00MARTINEZ PierreH164012AQ B.R.O.S4291997313
9:12:00APOSTOL VictorH164201RA NOSE454258342
9:14:00VASQUEZ DorianH164012AQ B.R.O.S4321401210
9:16:00CHABANCE ThomasH164201RA NOSE444960321
9:20:00LOPEZ EtienneH164201RA NOSE446224425
9:26:00MULLER NicolasH166009PI COC691239645
9:28:00LABROUSSE PAULH166413AQ COURANT D'AIR7592038852
9:30:00GOURLAIN ClémentH166205NO O²7031620518
9:32:00VERCAUTEREN AntoineH166008PI NOYON CO670600032
9:34:00GRESSIER TheoH166208NO B.A7241620821
9:36:00BASSET MarianH166911RA CSMR822960229
9:38:00HANAUER SébastienH166806AL COBuhl.Florival803346746
9:40:00REDELSPERGER JeremyH166804AL COColmar7901603121
9:42:00VUITTON GaetanH166911RA CSMR832337028
9:44:00TOULIER--ANCIAN LucasH166913RA CRAPAHUT8491000706
9:50:00LEBIGRE ThibautOpen H7716IF BALISE 779992018819
9:52:00LELARGE ThomasH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY971424034
9:54:00PARIS AntoineH167716IF BALISE 7710022018818
9:56:00LEGRAND TimothéeH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY975340427
9:58:00MAYORAZ LoïcH167407RA SOS 749271396397
10:00:00SCHAPPACHER WilliamH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY966243956
10:02:00VILPERT FLORIANH167407RA SOS 74934346727
10:04:00MERIGUET ThomasH167807IF GO7810441780703
10:06:00MAYORAZ JonasH167407RA SOS 749281396366
10:08:00MINIERE AntoineH167716IF BALISE 7710042026176
10:10:00GODEFROY SimonH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY964770797
10:16:00ERBLAND ThibaultH169105IF COLE11822015881
10:18:00Wathelet StéphaneH1610091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)129549040
10:20:00DREANO BenjaminH169105IF COLE11861971000
10:40:00SERRAND ArthurH163105MP TOAC Orientatio328340466
10:42:00JANAND Pierre-LouisH162508FC BALISE 252431151196
10:44:00PLAGNOL FabienneOpen H2605RA VSO266304521
10:48:00SIMON AntoineH162605RA VSO258239543
10:50:00BERGER MaximeH161705PC CMO1772011963
10:52:00MOREAU NoéH162605RA VSO261841219
 
 
Hbis (34)3,3 km 75 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00ANGLADE LucileD165604BR COL5751997315
9:03:00VASILYEVA VéronikaD165402LO SCAPA NANCY5642041198
9:05:00DROIN SolèneD164201RA NOSE4411420102
9:07:00ALLE CapucineD165402LO SCAPA NANCY5632041191
9:09:00JULE GaëlleOpen Hbis5604BR COL577
9:11:00RIVOLLIER IsalineD164201RA NOSE4511420104
9:13:00DELAPORTE LéaD165116CA ASO Sillery5331511608
9:21:00BERRARD AnnaD162607RA CO22731060597
9:25:00BASSET FionaD166911RA CSMR83631125
9:27:00STARKE PaulaD166913RA CRAPAHUT8512008977
9:29:00BONDIVENNE PerrineD166408AQ COOL757346775
9:31:00BODY MathildeD167305RA ECHO 738921730511
9:33:00MOUGENOT LEAD166503MP BIGORIENTATION76134205
9:35:00BORNARD JulieD167305RA ECHO 738891730506
9:37:00VALETTE MarionD166913RA CRAPAHUT845308608
9:39:00GARAT FrédériqueOpen Hbis5909NO GSO662425383
9:51:00DELVA LouD167407RA SOS 74937247210
9:53:00SOUAN CécileD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY9792043624
9:55:00DESCOURVIERES PerrineD167407RA SOS 749361997000
9:57:00DASILVA AurianeD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY963408232
9:59:00DUFOUR MarieD167407RA SOS 74938346726
10:01:00FIGARD CécileD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY9802043625
10:15:00LUTHRINGER ColineD168809LO HVO11611348809
10:17:00DEFRAIGNE GaëlleD1610073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123249023
10:19:00BESTEL SandraD169105IF COLE1176417435
10:21:00ROBINSON EléonoreD1610073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)128049026
10:23:00MOREL FannyD169502IF ACBeauchamp121635099
10:25:00MOLINIER CarolineD169105IF COLE117131320
10:41:00GIRARD FlorenceOpen Hbis2508FC BALISE 252522016041
10:43:00DUDOUT malaurineD162704NM COBS287772704
10:45:00BULLIER AlissonD160207PI VO1111020718
10:47:00GUINOT MarionD162108BO Talant SO204256554
10:49:00FOL LorelineD163105MP TOAC Orientatio325340464
10:51:00REYDANT JulietteD162704NM COBS283336946
 
 
I (75)2,5 km 50 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00GUENIN AntoineH145116CA ASO Sillery5271511609
9:03:00DOUSSET MathildeD144709AQ PSNO5081940000
9:05:00GUENIN JustineD145116CA ASO Sillery52840068
9:07:00FERRAND AntoninH144203RA OE424641390197
9:09:00FRATINO AmandineOpen I5116CA ASO Sillery5391511611
9:11:00LEVESY SaloméD143810RA ORIENTALP396426645
9:13:00PERRIN MathieuH144201RA NOSE4391420101
9:15:00GHIBAUDO SimonH144203RA OE424611151298
9:17:00ROUX AngéleOpen I4201RA NOSE4581420116
9:19:00TROCCAZ MaelH143502BR CRCO3781998420
9:21:00BENALLEGUE NailOpen I5116CA ASO Sillery54040134
9:23:00BATTISTA ClementH143308AQ SAGC CESTAS3471330826
9:25:00DURAND MaximeH145116CA ASO Sillery536229113
9:27:00GAILLARD MarieOpen I6307AU Balise 637492028888
9:29:00OUDIN EmmaD146804AL COColmar7811603104
9:31:00BELLE ClémenceD146205NO O²709336949
9:33:00VANOVERBERGHE MathildeD146208NO B.A7231620824
9:35:00BASSET NoëllieD146911RA CSMR84131146
9:37:00GRESSIER LéaD146208NO B.A7341620846
9:39:00VUITTON MarieD146911RA CSMR833419149
9:41:00HANAUER FlorenceD146806AL COBuhl.Florival805425975
9:43:00ROCHE MaximeH146911RA CSMR826408139
9:45:00ASTRADE GaspardH147305RA ECHO 73896224470
9:47:00DOTT AnathaelH146806AL COBuhl.Florival8101396455
9:49:00MULLER rémyH146009PI COC693239643
9:51:00GRENEY DianeD146804AL COColmar789332676
9:53:00CREFCOEUR LievinH145907NO T.A.D.619438627
9:55:00DIDIER MarionD147305RA ECHO 73903336998
9:57:00CHAVEE AntoineH146911RA CSMR831337022
9:59:00DELCUSE JulieD146205NO O²7061620528
10:01:00BASSET JulietteD146911RA CSMR8231396447
10:03:00GRANDADAM RobinH146804AL COColmar7871603120
10:05:00PICHARD LucienH146911RA CSMR829337027
10:07:00COMMERE JustineD146008PI NOYON CO682261969
10:09:00KORCHAK EmilieD146806AL COBuhl.Florival796346737
10:11:00HEROUARD YuriH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9651848307
10:13:00DELAVEAU AlexisH147722IF ASSAP 771027249293
10:15:00BERRARD TomH142607RA CO2272426626
10:17:00GINTZBURGER ColasH147407RA SOS 74931261962
10:19:00LEGRAND MathisH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY976424040
10:21:00PERREARD-GARIN SorayaD147407RA SOS 74933213392
10:23:00TEDOLDI TéoH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9772027635
10:25:00VERGNAUD AlexandreH148702LI ORIENTATION 8711431395345
10:27:00DUROCHER NoéH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9782027632
10:29:00CLOUARD AugustinH147807IF GO781037349984
10:31:00PEKER VincentH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY973424044
10:33:00DOUADY ThéophaneH148702LI ORIENTATION 871147205544
10:35:00GAUCHY ValentinH149502IF ACBeauchamp121535091
10:37:00PRECETTI VictorH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9832043623
10:39:00DEFRAIGNE SandrineD1410073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123449024
10:41:00MATTLER FranckH149502IF ACBeauchamp1217258985
10:43:00ERBLAND PierreH149105IF COLE11852015880
10:45:00POURRE JeremiH142508FC BALISE 252422020037
10:47:00ERBLAND ThomasH149105IF COLE11842015882
10:49:00MIKOLAJCZAK AntoineH149502IF ACBeauchamp1214240626
10:51:00BESTEL ArnaultH149105IF COLE1179246515
10:53:00BASSET TitouanH142704NM COBS2931718190
10:55:00SERRAND TanguyH143105MP TOAC Orientatio329340469
10:57:00WALLON MaximeH149502IF ACBeauchamp121335075
10:59:00VUILLEMIN PaulineD142508FC BALISE 2524534261
11:01:00DUVAL ManonD140207PI VO1181020719
11:03:00WOLZ AymericH142508FC BALISE 252482009358
11:05:00BULLIER RomainH140207PI VO1101020714
11:07:00DUDOIGNON ChloéD142605RA VSO2621262729
11:09:00POMART ArmandH140207PI VO1171020721
11:11:00DUDOUT LoaneD142704NM COBS29138917
11:13:00SERPE MilenaD140207PI VO1151020715
11:15:00GIRARD ClarisseD142508FC BALISE 252502009364
11:17:00VILLATTE MaximeH142406AQ CACC23634664
11:19:00MOREAU MerlinH142605RA VSO26331199
11:21:00BEYLS MathildeD140615AZ VSAO127224486
11:23:00MANSUEL QuentinH140207PI VO1131020712
11:25:00FOL NoelH143105MP TOAC Orientatio330344898
11:27:00KASTENSSON HeddaD140615AZ VSAO1291980416
11:29:00DELOR AnatoleH143105MP TOAC Orientatio331426603
 
 
K (52)2,0 km 25 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:02:00FERRAND EliseD124203RA OE424671981000
9:05:00HEBERT EmilieD125402LO SCAPA NANCY560355238
9:08:00ELIAS EstelleD123319AQ SMOG3652037265
9:11:00RUDKIEWICZ LucieD125906NO VALMO6041272000
9:14:00DOUSSET LudivineD124709AQ PSNO5071984000
9:17:00NIGGLI NataljaD123913FC O'JURA405880011
9:20:00SERINET NicolasH123502BR CRCO377227627
9:23:00BEAUCHAMPS FranceD124403PL NAO475350919
9:26:00VALENTIN EmmaD124709AQ PSNO5132018772
9:29:00DIDIER ArnaudH127305RA ECHO 73904349383
9:32:00BELLENGIER remiH126208NO B.A7381620852
9:35:00COMMERE CamilleD126008PI NOYON CO68131957
9:38:00VILLAR ZoeD126701AL COSE763308604
9:41:00VAYSSAT RomainH126008PI NOYON CO6782014952
9:44:00EVRARD MarionD125907NO T.A.D.623219815
9:47:00VUITTON JulienH126911RA CSMR834337020
9:50:00AMERIJCKX CédricH125907NO T.A.D.649211518
9:53:00DOTT LéaneD126806AL COBuhl.Florival808346761
9:56:00VALETTE MathieuH126913RA CRAPAHUT847333380
9:59:00RENAUD JustinH126806AL COBuhl.Florival802346740
10:02:00URVOY MateoH126208NO B.A7251620841
10:05:00PEYRIN MathisH126307AU Balise 63750252542
10:08:00WU AmandineD127807IF GO781067253876
10:11:00DESCOURVIERES ValentineD127407RA SOS 74939346728
10:14:00MERIGUET EmilieD127807IF GO781062349994
10:17:00FAVEROLLE EloïseD127715IF AS SAMOIS99034945
10:20:00LEMAIRE CléoD127807IF GO781060349985
10:23:00ROBITEAU RaphaëlH127716IF BALISE 77100334880
10:26:00DUROCHER LouH127707IF OPA MONTIGNY9822027626
10:29:00GUENNEC ChloéD129502IF ACBeauchamp1218240687
10:32:00DREANO ValentinH129105IF COLE11892015893
10:35:00AGOSTINI VictorH128903BO YCONE-Sens1167340452
10:38:00CHAMPIGNY HélèneD128318AZ Azimut Provence11051396363
10:41:00KERJEAN JulieD128105MP BOA Albi1098340575
10:44:00POUJADE CorentinH129502IF ACBeauchamp1219424028
10:47:00DUPONT CapucineOpen K0207PI VO12138524
10:50:00PIGEON ThomasH121403NM O. CAENNAISE160344855
10:53:00ELIAS GuilhemH121307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1531600637
10:56:00DUDOIGNON MarineD122604RA C.R.O.C.O2571251173
10:59:00PETINON SamuelH122301LI CRO22272015897
11:02:00DUVAL CoralieD120207PI VO1191020716
11:05:00BAILLET LéaneD122904BR Quimper 29298355199
11:08:00GUINOT ThibautH122108BO Talant SO205256555
11:11:00LABROCHE ClaireOpen K0207PI VO12238517
11:14:00PLAGNOL RomanH122605RA VSO269304532
11:17:00PAULY LilouD121705PC CMO173339988
11:20:00FRANCIN JulienH120207PI VO12038525
11:23:00LAMOR LouisH121705PC CMO1782027008
11:26:00SERPE NicolasOpen K0207PI VO11638514
11:29:00SIMON AlbanH122605RA VSO26535400
11:32:00SANCHEZ JadeD122704NM COBS2952018809
11:35:00LE CAM TomH123502BR CRCO13041399926
 
 
L (37)1,8 km 25 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00HEBERT JulienH105402LO SCAPA NANCY561339934
9:03:00PERRIN SimonH104201RA NOSE443304508
9:05:00FIORUCCI VincentH105402LO SCAPA NANCY562224403
9:07:00MATHIS GaspardH105407LO SO Luneville56634062
9:09:00GHIBAUDO SarahD104203RA OE424701020704
9:11:00NIGGLI AlinaD103913FC O'JURA4061030822
9:13:00CHARBONNIER LivD104203RA OE42468425909
9:25:00DOTT MaloH106806AL COBuhl.Florival809425970
9:27:00GAILLARD LancelotH106307AU Balise 63747242990
9:29:00ASTRADE SimeonH107305RA ECHO 73897228446
9:31:00MOUGEOT JacquesH106804AL COColmar783246201
9:33:00EVRARD JeanneD105907NO T.A.D.625320306
9:35:00BASSET BasileH106911RA CSMR83931142
9:37:00AMERIJCKX GaëlH105907NO T.A.D.650228341
9:39:00ROLIN AgatheD106208NO B.A736353354
9:41:00BODY DianeD107305RA ECHO 73905309182
9:43:00VILLAR AlixD106701AL COSE765337069
9:45:00BODY AntoninH107305RA ECHO 73908408558
9:47:00VERCAUTEREN ClémenceD106008PI NOYON CO677239626
9:49:00MOUGEOT ColineD106804AL COColmar7881603122
9:51:00SELLIER MathisH107707IF OPA MONTIGNY968209383
9:53:00GILLARD LucasH107716IF BALISE 77998243997
9:55:00GINTZBURGER LucineD107407RA SOS 749321396403
9:57:00FAUQUANT RiwalH107807IF GO781053256041
10:01:00LEMAIRE EnzoH107807IF GO781064349986
10:15:00ARNAULT CharlyH107905PC NACO 791084355143
10:17:00DUPUY Rose LouD108105MP BOA Albi1095340574
10:19:00ARNAULT GABYH107905PC NACO 79108534054
10:23:00DEFRAIGNE LaurenceD1010073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123349025
10:39:00CHEVALIER MatéoH108702LI ORIENTATION 8711452027661
10:41:00PETINON JustineD102301LI CRO2228504455
10:45:00PECOURT MattéoH102904BR Quimper 293011595844
10:47:00MALARD MatisseH100207PI VO112228682
10:49:00PAULY TitouanH101705PC CMO1742011968
10:51:00PLAGNOL MahautD102605RA VSO268304536
10:53:00POULAIN ArthurH102704NM COBS292337001
10:55:00DUPUY VioletteD108105MP BOA Albi10999002009
 
 
IJ (24)1,8 km 25 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:01:00VALENTIN LaureJalonné4709AQ PSNO51224444161
9:04:00VACHER JeanneJalonné5116CA ASO Sillery53440075
9:07:00PECHSTEIN LilieJalonné5402LO SCAPA NANCY55840484
9:10:00CHARBONNIER SorenJalonné4203RA OE42469425902
9:25:00VILLAR BasileJalonné6701AL COSE766337071
9:28:00BODY AlyzéeJalonné7305RA ECHO 73909224463
9:31:00DOTT TIMJalonné6806AL COBuhl.Florival811346744
9:34:00GARAT LouisJalonné5909NO GSO6632007830
9:40:00BASSET TessJalonné6911RA CSMR842408141
9:43:00GAILLARD AuroreJalonné6307AU Balise 6374633091
9:46:00GOURLAIN AstridJalonné6205NO O²710225151
9:49:00DECHAVANNE SimonJalonné6911RA CSMR83731132
9:52:00MOUGEOT SimonJalonné6804AL COColmar791332709
9:55:00SELLIER valentineJalonné7707IF OPA MONTIGNY97235020
9:58:00FAVEROLLE LeïlaJalonné7715IF AS SAMOIS99134955
10:01:00WU CédricJalonné7807IF GO781066219900
10:16:00dauriac léoJalonné10107PO Pass'O123031617
10:19:00SANT EstébanJalonné8105MP BOA Albi1096208453
10:22:00CHAMPIGNY OlivierJalonné8318AZ Azimut Provence1106208639
10:25:00CHEVALIER EdenJalonné8702LI ORIENTATION 8711502041190
10:28:00VILLATTE AurelienJalonné2406AQ CACC238226344
10:31:00DUPUY CélestinJalonné8105MP BOA Albi11001004685
10:34:00CHEVALIER SatineJalonné8702LI ORIENTATION 8711492027662
10:43:00MALARD YaëlleJalonné0207PI VO11438522
 
 
IC (1)2,3 km 25 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:00:00HEBERT DelphineInitiation Court5402LO SCAPA NANCY5592014371
 
 
IM (2)3,4 km 30 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
9:50:00HAYER StephanieInitiation Moyen7720IF TOM MEAUX1021886227
10:16:00GHIBAUDO ArmelleInitiation Moyen10033PO Pass'O1248425915