Semaine O'Tomnale - MD Le Ter-56 (3/11/2012)lun. 29/10/2012 16:52
Résultats: http://cne2012.free.frChronométrage: ChronoRAID www.chronoraid.fr
Horaires de départ par catégoriescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D10 (15)1,8 km 25 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:09:00GHIBAUDO Sarah4203RA OE421020704470
9:11:00NIGGLI Alina3913FC O'JURA1030822406
9:13:00CHARBONNIER Liv4203RA OE42425909468
9:33:00EVRARD Jeanne5907NO T.A.D.320306625
9:39:00ROLIN Agathe6208NO B.A353354736
9:41:00BODY Diane7305RA ECHO 73309182905
9:43:00VILLAR Alix6701AL COSE337069765
9:47:00VERCAUTEREN Clémence6008PI NOYON CO239626677
9:49:00MOUGEOT Coline6804AL COColmar1603122788
9:55:00GINTZBURGER Lucine7407RA SOS 741396403932
10:17:00DUPUY Rose Lou8105MP BOA Albi3405741095
10:23:00DEFRAIGNE Laurence10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490251233
10:41:00PETINON Justine2301LI CRO2504455228
10:51:00PLAGNOL Mahaut2605RA VSO304536268
10:55:00DUPUY Violette8105MP BOA Albi90020091099
 
 
D12 (25)2,0 km 25 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:02:00FERRAND Elise4203RA OE421981000467
9:05:00HEBERT Emilie5402LO SCAPA NANCY355238560
9:08:00ELIAS Estelle3319AQ SMOG2037265365
9:11:00RUDKIEWICZ Lucie5906NO VALMO1272000604
9:14:00DOUSSET Ludivine4709AQ PSNO1984000507
9:17:00NIGGLI Natalja3913FC O'JURA880011405
9:23:00BEAUCHAMPS France4403PL NAO350919475
9:26:00VALENTIN Emma4709AQ PSNO2018772513
9:35:00COMMERE Camille6008PI NOYON CO31957681
9:38:00VILLAR Zoe6701AL COSE308604763
9:44:00EVRARD Marion5907NO T.A.D.219815623
9:53:00DOTT Léane6806AL COBuhl.Florival346761808
10:08:00WU Amandine7807IF GO782538761067
10:11:00DESCOURVIERES Valentine7407RA SOS 74346728939
10:14:00MERIGUET Emilie7807IF GO783499941062
10:17:00FAVEROLLE Eloïse7715IF AS SAMOIS34945990
10:20:00LEMAIRE Cléo7807IF GO783499851060
10:29:00GUENNEC Chloé9502IF ACBeauchamp2406871218
10:38:00CHAMPIGNY Hélène8318AZ Azimut Provence13963631105
10:41:00KERJEAN Julie8105MP BOA Albi3405751098
10:56:00DUDOIGNON Marine2604RA C.R.O.C.O1251173257
11:02:00DUVAL Coralie0207PI VO1020716119
11:05:00BAILLET Léane2904BR Quimper 29355199298
11:17:00PAULY Lilou1705PC CMO339988173
11:32:00SANCHEZ Jade2704NM COBS2018809295
 
 
D14 (26)2,5 km 50 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:03:00DOUSSET Mathilde4709AQ PSNO1940000508
9:05:00GUENIN Justine5116CA ASO Sillery40068528
9:11:00LEVESY Salomé3810RA ORIENTALP426645396
9:29:00OUDIN Emma6804AL COColmar1603104781
9:31:00BELLE Clémence6205NO O²336949709
9:33:00VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde6208NO B.A1620824723
9:35:00BASSET Noëllie6911RA CSMR31146841
9:37:00GRESSIER Léa6208NO B.A1620846734
9:39:00VUITTON Marie6911RA CSMR419149833
9:41:00HANAUER Florence6806AL COBuhl.Florival425975805
9:51:00GRENEY Diane6804AL COColmar332676789
9:55:00DIDIER Marion7305RA ECHO 73336998903
9:59:00DELCUSE Julie6205NO O²1620528706
10:01:00BASSET Juliette6911RA CSMR1396447823
10:07:00COMMERE Justine6008PI NOYON CO261969682
10:09:00KORCHAK Emilie6806AL COBuhl.Florival346737796
10:21:00PERREARD-GARIN Soraya7407RA SOS 74213392933
10:39:00DEFRAIGNE Sandrine10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490241234
10:59:00VUILLEMIN Pauline2508FC BALISE 2534261245
11:01:00DUVAL Manon0207PI VO1020719118
11:07:00DUDOIGNON Chloé2605RA VSO1262729262
11:11:00DUDOUT Loane2704NM COBS38917291
11:13:00SERPE Milena0207PI VO1020715115
11:15:00GIRARD Clarisse2508FC BALISE 252009364250
11:21:00BEYLS Mathilde0615AZ VSAO224486127
11:27:00KASTENSSON Hedda0615AZ VSAO1980416129
 
 
D16 (31)3,3 km 75 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00ANGLADE Lucile5604BR COL1997315575
9:03:00VASILYEVA Véronika5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041198564
9:05:00DROIN Solène4201RA NOSE1420102441
9:07:00ALLE Capucine5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041191563
9:11:00RIVOLLIER Isaline4201RA NOSE1420104451
9:13:00DELAPORTE Léa5116CA ASO Sillery1511608533
9:21:00BERRARD Anna2607RA CO21060597273
9:25:00BASSET Fiona6911RA CSMR31125836
9:27:00STARKE Paula6913RA CRAPAHUT2008977851
9:29:00BONDIVENNE Perrine6408AQ COOL346775757
9:31:00BODY Mathilde7305RA ECHO 731730511892
9:33:00MOUGENOT LEA6503MP BIGORIENTATION34205761
9:35:00BORNARD Julie7305RA ECHO 731730506889
9:37:00VALETTE Marion6913RA CRAPAHUT308608845
9:51:00DELVA Lou7407RA SOS 74247210937
9:53:00SOUAN Cécile7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043624979
9:55:00DESCOURVIERES Perrine7407RA SOS 741997000936
9:57:00DASILVA Auriane7707IF OPA MONTIGNY408232963
9:59:00DUFOUR Marie7407RA SOS 74346726938
10:01:00FIGARD Cécile7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043625980
10:15:00LUTHRINGER Coline8809LO HVO13488091161
10:17:00DEFRAIGNE Gaëlle10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490231232
10:19:00BESTEL Sandra9105IF COLE4174351176
10:21:00ROBINSON Eléonore10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490261280
10:23:00MOREL Fanny9502IF ACBeauchamp350991216
10:25:00MOLINIER Caroline9105IF COLE313201171
10:43:00DUDOUT malaurine2704NM COBS772704287
10:45:00BULLIER Alisson0207PI VO1020718111
10:47:00GUINOT Marion2108BO Talant SO256554204
10:49:00FOL Loreline3105MP TOAC Orientatio340464325
10:51:00REYDANT Juliette2704NM COBS336946283
 
 
D18A (9)3,4 km 120 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00ALAFORT Lucie5116CA ASO Sillery1511601535
9:09:00MORLON Louise5702LO CSAG METZ256235586
9:43:00DEMESSANCE Annaik6008PI NOYON CO2014956685
9:53:00VANOVERBERGHE Camille6208NO B.A1620807720
10:15:00DENAIX Lou7403RA CSA-EMHM1080295915
10:29:00CLOUARD Lucile7807IF GO7817807191036
10:33:00HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux7403RA CSA-EMHM1448844918
10:55:00POIROT Delphine8809LO HVO5014891162
11:21:00KASTENSSON Ellen0615AZ VSAO1940930128
 
 
D20E (4)4,4 km 145 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:59:00GUSTAFSSON Jannina7807IF GO7813963941055
10:11:00BEAUVISAGE Lauriane7807IF GO7817807601041
10:13:00GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle7807IF GO7816205051058
10:15:00Tilkin Fanny10097PO Pass'O20158981286
 
 
D21E (7)4,8 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:02:00LEGENDRE M-Noelle4201RA NOSE1420110442
9:04:00DESRUMAUX Marie5906NO VALMO1600580600
9:36:00BECU Cindy6008PI NOYON CO600043665
9:44:00BASSET Isia6911RA CSMR997821818
10:26:00D'HARREVILLE Mélanie8809LO HVO18809001159
10:28:00Kivelä Sanni10083PO Pass'O3514831259
10:32:00D'HARREVILLE Karine8809LO HVO10188091160
 
 
D21A (34)4,1 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:08:00LEFUMAT Sandra3319AQ SMOG2038841364
9:10:00GAUDIN JEANNE5302PL O532027325544
9:18:00ESPI Pauline5116CA ASO Sillery40083538
9:20:00DARMAILLACQ Aurélie4012AQ B.R.O.S1401201434
9:22:00KIRILOV Aurélie5906NO VALMO1600585605
9:24:00BLANC Chloé3913FC O'JURA860822410
9:26:00VASSY Margaux4203RA OE4235953459
9:32:00GERBEAUX Emmanuelle6205NO O²225161715
9:36:00ROBIN Mélanie6911RA CSMR31147843
9:40:00BONHOMME Lise6307AU Balise 631280789748
9:44:00CASTERAN Marie6804AL COColmar218176779
9:48:00OSADCZUK Clotilde6307AU Balise 632037284745
9:50:00VANDOMME Elodie6208NO B.A1620825727
9:52:00POIRSON Marie7004FC V.H.S.O.240337862
9:54:00ASTOUL Sandrine6911RA CSMR229168828
10:00:00JOLIVEAU Elodie7720IF TOM MEAUX20031471020
10:02:00GRANDPRE Laetitia7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770784970
10:06:00MEZZAROBBA Myriam7512IF RO'Paris1396424943
10:10:00LOUVET Eloise7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34831954
10:12:00VILLETTE emeline7719IF ERCO7927041014
10:14:00CHESNEAU Elise7403RA CSA-EMHM301734917
10:16:00CAVALIER Héloïse7512IF RO'Paris1396429941
10:20:00FLANDIN Béatrice7807IF GO7817807171069
10:22:00MATHIEU Angélique7722IF ASSAP 7720417401028
10:24:00SIRVENT Frédérique9109IF COPS 913630171192
10:28:00BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa9502IF ACBeauchamp16017081210
10:32:00RUIZ Celine8105MP BOA Albi20203411092
10:42:00CHEVALIER Caroline8702LI ORIENTATION 874081591148
10:46:00SEGUINOT Emilie0801CA OSCM1080106133
10:48:00MEMBREY Aurore2508FC BALISE 25337058246
10:52:00GUELENNOC Anaïs2906BR BO1247069311
10:56:00PAULY Marianne1705PC CMO425362172
11:00:00TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madeleine7719IF ERCO9997991011
11:18:00COLES Carole8607PC Poitiers CO12101791123
 
 
D35 (25)4,1 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00DESRUMAUX Celine5906NO VALMO1600584601
9:02:00VALENTIN Emmanuelle4709AQ PSNO1110374511
9:04:00PEREIRA Nadine4010AQ BONO1220773422
9:06:00DE MINIAC Gwenola3408LR AMSO34243220370
9:12:00PECHSTEIN Alice5402LO SCAPA NANCY40485553
9:14:00SERINET Carole3502BR CRCO353390373
9:16:00NIGGLI Daria3913FC O'JURA1390000404
9:28:00AUSEKLE Inga5703LO T.A. FAMECK2006203598
9:30:00ANDRE Isabelle4010AQ BONO34566424
9:34:00ROLIN Charlotte6208NO B.A1620845731
9:38:00GAUDRILLIER Laurence7305RA ECHO 732016322902
9:42:00VIEQUE Karine6208NO B.A1620833735
9:46:00BELLENGIER sabine6208NO B.A1620864737
9:58:00MISZOVITS Andrea7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770713969
10:08:00BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah7807IF GO7817807241056
10:18:00PATOU Estelle7403RA CSA-EMHM58155920
10:26:00NOBLE Sandrine8105MP BOA Albi3405731094
10:34:00LESCURE Karine10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2488461266
10:36:00DUCHASSIN Audrey8105MP BOA Albi2084521091
10:40:00Clissen Valérie10091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)2468051229
10:44:00SINICO Severine1311PR Chat'O2014724158
10:50:00MOULIERE Camille0207PI VO1020723107
10:54:00MOULIERE M-Helene0207PI VO1020730108
10:58:00EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey1503AU ECIRORIENTATION2049117162
11:12:00ARNAULT KATY7905PC NACO 798896601083
 
 
D40 (34)3,4 km 120 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:03:00PERRIN Odile4201RA NOSE884201437
9:05:00ELIAS MARIA3319AQ SMOG2038843367
9:11:00GUENIN Nathalie5116CA ASO Sillery1511618529
9:25:00VILLAR Isabelle6701AL COSE337067764
9:27:00BASSET Laurence6911RA CSMR31141838
9:31:00VERCAUTEREN M-Claude6008PI NOYON CO2014961671
9:35:00ROBBERECHT Francoise5907NO T.A.D.49058621
9:37:00COMMERE Véronique6008PI NOYON CO213383680
9:39:00BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale6208NO B.A1620831733
9:41:00DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice5907NO T.A.D.228343647
9:47:00ROUX Catherine6205NO O²1006446696
9:51:00BELLE Emmanuelle6205NO O²1620519695
10:01:00GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie6205NO O²1620516702
10:05:00DECROIX Veronique7407RA SOS 741603763924
10:07:00MERIGUET Valerie7807IF GO782562291050
10:09:00OLIVIER Sandra7716IF BALISE 771000716994
10:11:00FREMONT Johanne7407RA SOS 741740704925
10:13:00BEGU Aurore7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31271961
10:17:00GINTZBURGER Véronique7407RA SOS 741380102929
10:21:00DESCOURVIERES Claire7407RA SOS 741968000935
10:31:00ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie7715IF AS SAMOIS304329989
10:37:00DHERVE Gwenaelle7807IF GO7817807111049
10:47:00WU Christine7808IF ASMBCO347441080
10:53:00BESTEL Florence9105IF COLE2291231180
10:59:00VAN BRUSSEL Cécile10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490221292
11:01:00PASSELERGUE Marianne7808IF ASMBCO2242671078
11:03:00SERRAND Helene3105MP TOAC Orientatio208195323
11:05:00VILLATTE Fabienne2406AQ CACC2016337237
11:07:00GRENDEL Marie2704NM COBS1818180282
11:11:00LAMOR Séverine1705PC CMO2011964176
11:15:00PETINON Christine2301LI CRO2504494226
11:17:00DUDOIGNON Jocelyne2604RA C.R.O.C.O1851968256
11:23:00FOL-RIBET Helene3105MP TOAC Orientatio247048324
11:31:00LE CAM Muriel3502BR CRCO10535361305
 
 
D45 (31)3,4 km 120 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:07:00MARTIN Sylvie3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1601713348
9:13:00DOUSSET Corinne4709AQ PSNO433321506
9:15:00MORLON Marie5702LO CSAG METZ9006009585
9:17:00GILLET Annabelle5116CA ASO Sillery1511602531
9:19:00CLOUET Geneviève5609BR COPV248817579
9:21:00BERRARD Marianne2607RA CO2426624270
9:23:00SUTY Delphine10122PO Pass'O99991299
9:29:00VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie6208NO B.A1620834722
9:33:00BONDIVENNE Marie6408AQ COOL261914756
9:45:00SERRE Francine5907NO T.A.D.49016607
9:49:00RAVENEL Veronique6804AL COColmar251048778
9:55:00BASSET Sylvie6911RA CSMR419144819
9:57:00BODY Agnes7305RA ECHO 73208426890
9:59:00PELLETIER Genevieve6911RA CSMR1396461820
10:03:00HAURY Evelyne6806AL COBuhl.Florival205577797
10:19:00RORA Isabelle7719IF ERCO348391009
10:23:00CLOUARD Florence7807IF GO78312451035
10:25:00MAYORAZ Béatriz7407RA SOS 741396463926
10:27:00VILLAME Uli7719IF ERCO16037641012
10:35:00DASILVA Irene7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34808950
10:39:00GIRE Camille7707IF OPA MONTIGNY239698951
10:41:00BONNEAU Catherine7719IF ERCO312601006
10:43:00LEVREUX Nathalie7807IF GO782562371045
10:45:00DEMEUSE Maryline10084PO Pass'O13990601237
10:49:00PIERSON Blandine9109IF COPS 912242691191
10:51:00CHAMPIGNY Laurence8318AZ Azimut Provence13963621107
11:09:00SIMON Anne2605RA VSO304528260
11:13:00KASTENSSON Lotta0615AZ VSAO636106130
11:25:00GUELENNOC Christine2906BR BO247067310
11:27:00BROUILLET Frédérique1705PC CMO2011958171
11:29:00MORVAN Clotilde2906BR BO229825309
 
 
D50 (26)3,0 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00DERMINE Isabelle3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT417441392
9:05:00BLUM Virginie5116CA ASO Sillery1008580522
9:07:00ROUX Marie Françoise4201RA NOSE35825456
9:13:00QUEYROI Yvette3308AQ SAGC CESTAS308529341
9:15:00MARCHESIN Sylvie5702LO CSAG METZ7654567582
9:17:00SIRAT Catherine3319AQ SMOG34516359
9:19:00BOCQUET Pascale4010AQ BONO1000910423
9:21:00MARTINEZ Catherine4012AQ B.R.O.S227222427
9:25:00TERRILLON M-Therese4012AQ B.R.O.S2027052430
9:27:00GREVET Claudie6806AL COBuhl.Florival240251799
9:33:00KORCHAK Lena6806AL COBuhl.Florival219856795
9:37:00GUIGNARD M-Christine7203PL CSEPNM333440882
9:41:00SCHELCHER Ginette6806AL COBuhl.Florival346755806
9:51:00GLASSET Isabelle7807IF GO783394741052
9:59:00MARTIN Pascale7512IF RO'Paris2003205944
10:15:00GUNTHER MARIE CHRISTINE10089PO Pass'O4253291253
10:17:00GROC Claire9502IF ACBeauchamp19502081207
10:21:00BOUCHE Sylvie9105IF COLE348681172
10:23:00Tilkin Hedwige10091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)20159231287
10:25:00MOLINIER Frederique9105IF COLE348871169
10:27:00DUPOIRIEUX Sophie8807LO LO Sanchey18807071152
10:41:00GUINOT Véronique2108BO Talant SO256557203
10:45:00EUDIER Agnes2704NM COBS2018683278
10:49:00ARMBRUSTER Marie2508FC BALISE 2531975240
10:51:00PRADO M-Emma2406AQ CACC1006284232
10:53:00BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie3105MP TOAC Orientatio40147319
 
 
D55 (16)3,0 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:03:00BARLET Nancy5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041199551
9:09:00THIEBAUT Evelyne5702LO CSAG METZ1981981587
9:11:00CAU Martine4504CE ASCO ORLEANS31657479
9:23:00MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL Ginette6803AL COM262004770
9:29:00VILLEDIEU Martine6913RA CRAPAHUT229132848
9:31:00GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne6205NO O²1620520704
9:35:00GUET Martine6906RA ALCO350923812
9:39:00REYNAUD Renée6307AU Balise 631261991739
9:53:00MOISSET Nicole7403RA CSA-EMHM35669913
9:55:00PREVOST Pascale7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027630955
9:57:00TESSIER Ariane7709IF USM/CO1515150984
10:01:00CAMPBELL Jane7807IF GO7817807501051
10:19:00PETIT Guyonne7808IF ASMBCO347601076
10:43:00GOLMARD Chantal2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31862185
10:47:00FREDERIQUE Maria2406AQ CACC34346234
10:55:00HERMET M-Pierre7715IF AS SAMOIS12211561301
 
 
D60 (20)2,6 km 60 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00BERGER M-Jose5703LO T.A. FAMECK35850595
9:02:00DEVILLE Nelly5402LO SCAPA NANCY2006070546
9:06:00MONTANARI Colette5703LO T.A. FAMECK35863592
9:12:00POGU Paulette5402LO SCAPA NANCY2008707548
9:18:00COULON Annick0615AZ VSAO38934124
9:28:00GARROS Jocelyne6408AQ COOL555666753
9:34:00OUDIN M-Reine6804AL COColmar1603107776
9:54:00LABEUR Roselyne7707IF OPA MONTIGNY304339953
10:18:00Dobby Jillyan10060PO Pass'O20157961242
10:24:00NANOUX FRANCOISE10067PO Pass'O13964101274
10:26:00Ellis Jan10060PO Pass'O4304871243
10:28:00TURKU Kaija10126PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)643421289
10:30:00Roeling Monica10101PO Pass'O19321281
10:32:00johnson judy10044PO Pass'O123421255
10:40:00BRUNEL Marie-Jo8903BO YCONE-Sens4085561164
10:42:00PROST Gisele9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349371199
10:50:00CHALOPIN Catherine2105BO ADOChenôve35535194
10:56:00LECOYER Annick0207PI VO1020717105
11:00:00RICHARD Nicole0207PI VO1020726109
11:06:00RIOFFRAY Jacqueline4204RA Boussole en F.35727472
 
 
D65 (9)2,6 km 60 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:04:00LARMINACH Genevieve3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330821335
9:08:00BASTIEN-FATH Nicole5402LO SCAPA NANCY38227550
9:14:00DUBROCA Monique3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1000075333
9:30:00VOGT Christiane6709AL SCB1603108767
10:16:00LEBIAN DEROME Annie9502IF ACBeauchamp19502171208
10:36:00RENNOTTE Manon10067PO Pass'O490341279
10:44:00KIEFFER Mireille2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31875189
10:58:00BLASCO Nicole2406AQ CACC1396346229
11:04:00MOULIERE M-Bernadett0207PI VO1020722106
 
 
H10 (22)1,8 km 25 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00HEBERT Julien5402LO SCAPA NANCY339934561
9:03:00PERRIN Simon4201RA NOSE304508443
9:05:00FIORUCCI Vincent5402LO SCAPA NANCY224403562
9:07:00MATHIS Gaspard5407LO SO Luneville34062566
9:25:00DOTT Malo6806AL COBuhl.Florival425970809
9:27:00GAILLARD Lancelot6307AU Balise 63242990747
9:29:00ASTRADE Simeon7305RA ECHO 73228446897
9:31:00MOUGEOT Jacques6804AL COColmar246201783
9:35:00BASSET Basile6911RA CSMR31142839
9:37:00AMERIJCKX Gaël5907NO T.A.D.228341650
9:45:00BODY Antonin7305RA ECHO 73408558908
9:51:00SELLIER Mathis7707IF OPA MONTIGNY209383968
9:53:00GILLARD Lucas7716IF BALISE 77243997998
9:57:00FAUQUANT Riwal7807IF GO782560411053
10:01:00LEMAIRE Enzo7807IF GO783499861064
10:15:00ARNAULT Charly7905PC NACO 793551431084
10:19:00ARNAULT GABY7905PC NACO 79340541085
10:39:00CHEVALIER Matéo8702LI ORIENTATION 8720276611145
10:45:00PECOURT Mattéo2904BR Quimper 291595844301
10:47:00MALARD Matisse0207PI VO228682112
10:49:00PAULY Titouan1705PC CMO2011968174
10:53:00POULAIN Arthur2704NM COBS337001292
 
 
H12 (24)2,0 km 25 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:20:00SERINET Nicolas3502BR CRCO227627377
9:29:00DIDIER Arnaud7305RA ECHO 73349383904
9:32:00BELLENGIER remi6208NO B.A1620852738
9:41:00VAYSSAT Romain6008PI NOYON CO2014952678
9:47:00VUITTON Julien6911RA CSMR337020834
9:50:00AMERIJCKX Cédric5907NO T.A.D.211518649
9:56:00VALETTE Mathieu6913RA CRAPAHUT333380847
9:59:00RENAUD Justin6806AL COBuhl.Florival346740802
10:02:00URVOY Mateo6208NO B.A1620841725
10:05:00PEYRIN Mathis6307AU Balise 63252542750
10:23:00ROBITEAU Raphaël7716IF BALISE 77348801003
10:26:00DUROCHER Lou7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027626982
10:32:00DREANO Valentin9105IF COLE20158931189
10:35:00AGOSTINI Victor8903BO YCONE-Sens3404521167
10:44:00POUJADE Corentin9502IF ACBeauchamp4240281219
10:50:00PIGEON Thomas1403NM O. CAENNAISE344855160
10:53:00ELIAS Guilhem1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600637153
10:59:00PETINON Samuel2301LI CRO22015897227
11:08:00GUINOT Thibaut2108BO Talant SO256555205
11:14:00PLAGNOL Roman2605RA VSO304532269
11:20:00FRANCIN Julien0207PI VO38525120
11:23:00LAMOR Louis1705PC CMO2027008178
11:29:00SIMON Alban2605RA VSO35400265
11:35:00LE CAM Tom3502BR CRCO13999261304
 
 
H14 (45)2,5 km 50 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00GUENIN Antoine5116CA ASO Sillery1511609527
9:07:00FERRAND Antonin4203RA OE421390197464
9:13:00PERRIN Mathieu4201RA NOSE1420101439
9:15:00GHIBAUDO Simon4203RA OE421151298461
9:19:00TROCCAZ Mael3502BR CRCO1998420378
9:23:00BATTISTA Clement3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330826347
9:25:00DURAND Maxime5116CA ASO Sillery229113536
9:43:00ROCHE Maxime6911RA CSMR408139826
9:45:00ASTRADE Gaspard7305RA ECHO 73224470896
9:47:00DOTT Anathael6806AL COBuhl.Florival1396455810
9:49:00MULLER rémy6009PI COC239643693
9:53:00CREFCOEUR Lievin5907NO T.A.D.438627619
9:57:00CHAVEE Antoine6911RA CSMR337022831
10:03:00GRANDADAM Robin6804AL COColmar1603120787
10:05:00PICHARD Lucien6911RA CSMR337027829
10:11:00HEROUARD Yuri7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1848307965
10:13:00DELAVEAU Alexis7722IF ASSAP 772492931027
10:15:00BERRARD Tom2607RA CO2426626272
10:17:00GINTZBURGER Colas7407RA SOS 74261962931
10:19:00LEGRAND Mathis7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424040976
10:23:00TEDOLDI Téo7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027635977
10:25:00VERGNAUD Alexandre8702LI ORIENTATION 8713953451143
10:27:00DUROCHER Noé7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027632978
10:29:00CLOUARD Augustin7807IF GO783499841037
10:31:00PEKER Vincent7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424044973
10:33:00DOUADY Théophane8702LI ORIENTATION 872055441147
10:35:00GAUCHY Valentin9502IF ACBeauchamp350911215
10:37:00PRECETTI Victor7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043623983
10:41:00MATTLER Franck9502IF ACBeauchamp2589851217
10:43:00ERBLAND Pierre9105IF COLE20158801185
10:45:00POURRE Jeremi2508FC BALISE 252020037242
10:47:00ERBLAND Thomas9105IF COLE20158821184
10:49:00MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine9502IF ACBeauchamp2406261214
10:51:00BESTEL Arnault9105IF COLE2465151179
10:53:00BASSET Titouan2704NM COBS1718190293
10:55:00SERRAND Tanguy3105MP TOAC Orientatio340469329
10:57:00WALLON Maxime9502IF ACBeauchamp350751213
11:03:00WOLZ Aymeric2508FC BALISE 252009358248
11:05:00BULLIER Romain0207PI VO1020714110
11:09:00POMART Armand0207PI VO1020721117
11:17:00VILLATTE Maxime2406AQ CACC34664236
11:19:00MOREAU Merlin2605RA VSO31199263
11:23:00MANSUEL Quentin0207PI VO1020712113
11:25:00FOL Noel3105MP TOAC Orientatio344898330
11:29:00DELOR Anatole3105MP TOAC Orientatio426603331
 
 
H16 (37)3,5 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00MATHIS Martin5407LO SO Luneville1120797565
9:02:00PERRIN Arnaud4201RA NOSE1420103438
9:06:00DOUSSET Valentin4709AQ PSNO433320509
9:08:00ROUX Fleury4201RA NOSE35821457
9:10:00MARTINEZ Pierre4012AQ B.R.O.S1997313429
9:12:00APOSTOL Victor4201RA NOSE258342454
9:14:00VASQUEZ Dorian4012AQ B.R.O.S1401210432
9:16:00CHABANCE Thomas4201RA NOSE960321444
9:20:00LOPEZ Etienne4201RA NOSE224425446
9:26:00MULLER Nicolas6009PI COC239645691
9:28:00LABROUSSE PAUL6413AQ COURANT D'AIR2038852759
9:30:00GOURLAIN Clément6205NO O²1620518703
9:32:00VERCAUTEREN Antoine6008PI NOYON CO600032670
9:34:00GRESSIER Theo6208NO B.A1620821724
9:36:00BASSET Marian6911RA CSMR960229822
9:38:00HANAUER Sébastien6806AL COBuhl.Florival346746803
9:40:00REDELSPERGER Jeremy6804AL COColmar1603121790
9:42:00VUITTON Gaetan6911RA CSMR337028832
9:44:00TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas6913RA CRAPAHUT1000706849
9:52:00LELARGE Thomas7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424034971
9:54:00PARIS Antoine7716IF BALISE 7720188181002
9:56:00LEGRAND Timothée7707IF OPA MONTIGNY340427975
9:58:00MAYORAZ Loïc7407RA SOS 741396397927
10:00:00SCHAPPACHER William7707IF OPA MONTIGNY243956966
10:02:00VILPERT FLORIAN7407RA SOS 74346727934
10:04:00MERIGUET Thomas7807IF GO7817807031044
10:06:00MAYORAZ Jonas7407RA SOS 741396366928
10:08:00MINIERE Antoine7716IF BALISE 7720261761004
10:10:00GODEFROY Simon7707IF OPA MONTIGNY770797964
10:16:00ERBLAND Thibault9105IF COLE20158811182
10:18:00Wathelet Stéphane10091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)490401295
10:20:00DREANO Benjamin9105IF COLE19710001186
10:40:00SERRAND Arthur3105MP TOAC Orientatio340466328
10:42:00JANAND Pierre-Louis2508FC BALISE 251151196243
10:48:00SIMON Antoine2605RA VSO239543258
10:50:00BERGER Maxime1705PC CMO2011963177
10:52:00MOREAU Noé2605RA VSO841219261
 
 
H18A (17)4,5 km 130 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:04:00MARTY Loïc4601MP FiNO461110795485
9:10:00RUDKIEWICZ Martin5906NO VALMO951903602
9:18:00TREZEGUET Hugo3319AQ SMOG1331905362
9:20:00RIO Nicolas4203RA OE42501483460
9:32:00LE GOFF Loic6307AU Balise 63631811743
9:38:00TASSART Romain6208NO B.A1620817726
9:58:00VERCAUTEREN Thomas6008PI NOYON CO600031669
10:08:00LUCAS Amaury7716IF BALISE 77229160997
10:14:00GLORY Germain7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027633981
10:16:00VIRLOGEUX César7716IF BALISE 7713946301001
10:18:00LOTT Frederic7707IF OPA MONTIGNY247252967
10:20:00STEPHANY Antoine7807IF GO7817807821063
10:22:00BEAUDENON Cédric7716IF BALISE 771603779995
10:42:00WOLZ Aurélien2508FC BALISE 252020036253
10:54:00LEMAISTRE alexandre2704NM COBS217803289
10:58:00GIRARD Baptiste2508FC BALISE 252009354249
11:06:00SERRAND Jonathan3105MP TOAC Orientatio40336322
 
 
H20E (13)5,0 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:07:00BODY Florentin7305RA ECHO 73501485891
9:09:00ROUX Corentin4201RA NOSE9003009450
9:17:00CHABANCE Maxime4201RA NOSE944201445
9:19:00BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier3913FC O'JURA1009622399
9:29:00BAUDOT Remi4201RA NOSE1420160440
9:37:00VILLEDIEU Rémi6913RA CRAPAHUT501488850
9:41:00SUTTER Olivier6806AL COBuhl.Florival1390198792
9:55:00GODEFROY Bruno7707IF OPA MONTIGNY770739962
10:03:00JOVER Kévin7716IF BALISE 771600666996
10:15:00Elo Markku10082PO Pass'O2511861245
10:19:00DEMEUSE clément10084PO Pass'O19940001236
10:43:00WILD Damian2704NM COBS2018687279
10:49:00CAPBERN Loïc3105MP TOAC Orientatio1931230321
 
 
H20A (4)4,8 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:16:00DELAPORTE Arthur5116CA ASO Sillery1008573530
10:00:00RAIMBAULT Philippe7703IF CSLG MELUN2011978948
10:40:00CAPBERN Marc3105MP TOAC Orientatio40368320
10:46:00VUILLEMIN Guillaume2508FC BALISE 25213241244
 
 
H21E (18)5,4 km 160 m26 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00KROPF Benoist4704AQ AsCOPA1600510492
9:02:00MARIAC Laurent4201RA NOSE35817435
9:04:00ANDRE Camille5116CA ASO Sillery1008574521
9:06:00JACOUD Andy4201RA NOSE1420108447
9:08:00GONON François3913FC O'JURA790423397
9:26:00KERN-GILLARD Mathieu6911RA CSMR691188824
9:28:00ERDINGER Fabrice6804AL COColmar750121771
9:30:00DOLCI Mathias6806AL COBuhl.Florival1990007801
9:32:00POUPARD Thibaut6913RA CRAPAHUT997877846
9:34:00BASSET Lucas6911RA CSMR886229816
9:50:00TIRBOIS Miguel7719IF ERCO9998991010
9:52:00LAFARGE Alexandre7403RA CSA-EMHM1255255919
9:54:00BONNEAU Maxime7719IF ERCO16037751007
9:56:00FLEURENT Théo7404RA ASO1407900921
9:58:00LOCATELLI Yann7403RA CSA-EMHM582005916
10:16:00THURIOT Kévin9502IF ACBeauchamp19502071206
10:40:00CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane2108BO Talant SO1531986200
10:42:00CHARON Simon2105BO ADOChenôve503275199
 
 
H21A (35)5,0 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00GUEDAS Christophe3502BR CRCO349972381
9:03:00GUIOT Alexis4504CE ASCO ORLEANS902973482
9:05:00GRU Sylvain5609BR COPV229829580
9:11:00LEVIS Mathieu5702LO CSAG METZ308605588
9:13:00FAUVE Stéphane5609BR COPV229830581
9:15:00PECHSTEIN Ulrich5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014381552
9:21:00BLUM Jean-Guy5116CA ASO Sillery1008576526
9:23:00LUCAS Baptiste3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1009672394
9:25:00LESUEUR Stéphane5116CA ASO Sillery1511619537
9:27:00MESPLEDE Jérome4012AQ B.R.O.S1401203433
9:31:00TREZEGUET Nicolas3319AQ SMOG1000065361
9:33:00POIRSON Gaëtan7004FC V.H.S.O.35219859
9:35:00MOUGEOT Pierre6804AL COColmar1603118774
9:39:00DAMIE Nicolas5907NO T.A.D.1987057614
9:43:00STEIN Thomas6804AL COColmar218185782
9:51:00DANTIN Christophe7720IF TOM MEAUX20031451018
9:53:00ROBERT Julien7512IF RO'Paris1396431942
9:57:00SOUCAT Cyril7720IF TOM MEAUX19750001019
9:59:00CHASTEL Vincent7716IF BALISE 7720261701000
10:01:00CHESNEAU Mathieu7403RA CSA-EMHM1006277914
10:05:00FUCHS Baptiste7720IF TOM MEAUX19870001023
10:17:00MOUTOIR Mickael10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2489131273
10:21:00BAILLY Robin10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)3395051221
10:23:00CHEVALIER Cédric8702LI ORIENTATION 874333141144
10:25:00LEBACQ Thierry10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)3533961263
10:27:00KORCHIA Sébastien9109IF COPS 913630301193
10:29:00LE ROUX Eric9202IF Garde Rép.3380051196
10:31:00RUIZ Ludovic8105MP BOA Albi13909091089
10:33:00LE BEL Christophe10103PO Pass'O2489341260
10:35:00MILLAN Jonathan10028PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2298351272
10:41:00BOUDET Adrien1705PC CMO870703167
10:45:00CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin2108BO Talant SO1010542201
10:47:00MORVAN François2906BR BO1111191314
10:51:00ROBERT Matthieu2508FC BALISE 25337061247
10:53:00LEFUMAT Thomas3319AQ SMOG2019196366
 
 
H35 (37)4,8 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00DAURIAC Philippe1503AU ECIRORIENTATION7775777161
9:06:00GHIBAUDO Nicolas4203RA OE421974722462
9:08:00GOUTAUDIER Christophe5402LO SCAPA NANCY1291273556
9:10:00QUEYROI Laurent3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330810337
9:12:00CHARBONNIER Olivier4203RA OE42425913463
9:14:00PICARD Vincent3408LR AMSO34750920369
9:18:00SCOTT Christopher5703LO T.A. FAMECK662548596
9:20:00ARNAULT Louis Marie7905PC NACO 7910009161082
9:22:00POULAIN Nicolas2704NM COBS2009376280
9:28:00ROBIN Vincent6911RA CSMR419153835
9:30:00BUSSON Steeve5907NO T.A.D.1077556632
9:32:00POINSENOT Laurent7004FC V.H.S.O.35196852
9:34:00URVOY Martial6208NO B.A1620827729
9:38:00RENAUD Bernard6806AL COBuhl.Florival408109794
9:40:00ROLIN David6208NO B.A1620812732
9:42:00ROCH Stephane7722IF ASSAP 7719404201026
9:46:00FLANDRIN Gautier6208NO B.A1620813718
9:48:00POULAIN Antoine6804AL COColmar1603103780
9:50:00BELLENGIER Christophe6208NO B.A1620842728
9:52:00LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick7807IF GO7817807251059
9:54:00GRANIER Damien7703IF CSLG MELUN31029946
9:56:00LEPREUX Sébastien7807IF GO7817807161068
9:58:00ESCHENLOHR Christophe7404RA ASO1990000923
10:02:00BERDA David7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34224949
10:04:00GLANCER Jérome7719IF ERCO6037601015
10:06:00COLLETER Thomas7403RA CSA-EMHM718886910
10:08:00HAYER Nicolas7720IF TOM MEAUX9978441017
10:10:00DAEM Adriaan7807IF GO7817807631061
10:18:00BLEOGAT DIBOAN10120PO Pass'O3395061223
10:20:00CHAMPIGNY Laurent8318AZ Azimut Provence13963611104
10:22:00DUPUY Francis8105MP BOA Albi20155701093
10:34:00SANT Guilhem8105MP BOA Albi7502171090
10:42:00FRANGEUL Olivier2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1006312212
10:48:00DUDOUT Benoît1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV9000014156
10:52:00PLAGNOL Francois2605RA VSO681901264
10:54:00TRUMEAU Olivier2301LI CRO2504499224
10:56:00RICARD Gaël9502IF ACBeauchamp16017091204
 
 
H40 (47)4,5 km 130 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00VACHER Jean Philippe5116CA ASO Sillery304439532
9:02:00VALENTIN Denis4709AQ PSNO1280172510
9:06:00VERDENAL Benoit5402LO SCAPA NANCY1210569549
9:08:00SERINET Laurent3502BR CRCO353391371
9:12:00BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel4403PL NAO208471474
9:14:00ELIAS Frédéric3319AQ SMOG1986000363
9:16:00PERRIN Eric4201RA NOSE964201436
9:22:00FIORUCCI Bruno5402LO SCAPA NANCY1250669557
9:24:00SPIRAL Thierry6009PI COC34913687
9:26:00SCHIFANO Philippe5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014382554
9:28:00BARRE Mikael6307AU Balise 631396368751
9:34:00BODY J-Laurent7305RA ECHO 731730513885
9:36:00GALLOIS Marc6009PI COC600036692
9:40:00ROBICHON Christophe6911RA CSMR337023830
9:42:00AMERIJCKX Christophe5907NO T.A.D.228342648
9:44:00VERNIER Emmanuel7004FC V.H.S.O.240338861
9:46:00VALETTE Laurent6913RA CRAPAHUT2048014844
9:48:00DOTT Pascal6806AL COBuhl.Florival425986807
9:50:00SCHIMPF Laurent5909NO GSO590218659
9:52:00GAILLARD David6307AU Balise 63722402741
9:54:00COMMERE Laurent6008PI NOYON CO2014962679
9:56:00ASTRADE Laurent7305RA ECHO 731444000887
10:00:00GRESSIER Laurent6208NO B.A1620830730
10:02:00MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre6009PI COC600038690
10:04:00PEYRIN Stephane6307AU Balise 63666668742
10:06:00BODY Thierry7305RA ECHO 731730516888
10:10:00DELAUME J-Marc7715IF AS SAMOIS34989986
10:12:00BOS Gerard7807IF GO7818583971031
10:24:00SELLIER J-Marc7722IF ASSAP 7712807701024
10:26:00FAUQUANT J-Marie7807IF GO7817807931048
10:28:00BESTEL Thierry9105IF COLE7105191175
10:30:00CARPENTIER J-Baptist9502IF ACBeauchamp4051481211
10:32:00AGOSTINI Emmanuel8903BO YCONE-Sens2465491166
10:34:00DREANO Joël9105IF COLE20158871187
10:36:00DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel10084PO Pass'O13990591238
10:38:00BERRARD Philippe2607RA CO2426620271
10:40:00WU Thierry7808IF ASMBCO9245311079
10:44:00HAREL Sébastien2904BR Quimper 291271972302
10:46:00PAULY Alexis1705PC CMO9008009169
10:48:00DUDOUT SERGE2704NM COBS882704286
10:50:00VILLATTE Didier2406AQ CACC2016338235
10:52:00DUDOIGNON Ludovic2604RA C.R.O.C.O229878255
10:56:00LAMOR Frédéric1705PC CMO2011965175
11:00:00LEMAITRE Laurent2704NM COBS1600518285
11:02:00SIMON Herve2605RA VSO304526259
11:04:00BASSET Laurent2704NM COBS1818000294
11:18:00DORLAC Olivier8607PC Poitiers CO10208691127
 
 
H45 (51)4,4 km 145 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00RIOLLET Yves5302PL O53304111541
9:03:00REINEN Franck4504CE ASCO ORLEANS9640926481
9:05:00NIGGLI Jurg3913FC O'JURA1720822403
9:07:00TROCCAZ Olivier3502BR CRCO1443322382
9:09:00MARTY Michel4601MP FiNO461221061483
9:11:00DESCLAUX Christophe3502BR CRCO38759375
9:13:00GUENIN Olivier5116CA ASO Sillery1008579524
9:25:00TAELEMANS Philippe5907NO T.A.D.49037618
9:27:00HANAUER Jean Marie6806AL COBuhl.Florival253831804
9:29:00BOUTIN Dominique6205NO O²1620504699
9:31:00CREFCOEUR Philippe5907NO T.A.D.887617606
9:33:00BELLE Pascal6205NO O²7000267694
9:35:00COLIN Franck6806AL COBuhl.Florival408116793
9:37:00GOURLAIN Vincent6205NO O²1620515701
9:39:00BASSET Olivier6911RA CSMR35325814
9:41:00VILLAR Christophe6701AL COSE337086762
9:43:00CHAVEE Philippe6911RA CSMR228448825
9:45:00RAVENEL Philippe6804AL COColmar421973777
9:49:00BASSET Régis6911RA CSMR31145840
9:51:00BONDIVENNE Eric6408AQ COOL34687755
9:53:00MERIGUET Fabien7807IF GO7817807131047
9:55:00GILLARD Hugues7716IF BALISE 771000717993
9:57:00GINTZBURGER François7407RA SOS 741395350930
10:01:00TOMASSI Jean Marc7719IF ERCO16037691013
10:03:00CLOUARD Frederic7807IF GO78312461034
10:05:00BALLIOT Yvan7404RA ASO304198922
10:07:00ROGIER Yann7807IF GO7817807651038
10:09:00HEROUARD Thierry7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1102213960
10:17:00MITHOUARD Patrick9105IF COLE4174331178
10:19:00GROTE Andreas10086PO OLC SKOG Fribourg (Pass'O)13901881250
10:21:00CAPISANI Marc8607PC Poitiers CO7777671121
10:23:00LUTHRINGER Francois8809LO HVO2647341156
10:25:00FUZELIER Pascal7808IF ASMBCO17808031081
10:27:00VERGNAUD Pascal8702LI ORIENTATION 8713953461142
10:29:00PELLIN Bertrand9502IF ACBeauchamp2244111212
10:31:00DEFRAIGNE Benoit10073PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)490211231
10:33:00KERJEAN Jean Jacques8105MP BOA Albi2134081097
10:41:00SANCHEZ Philippe2704NM COBS2018806281
10:43:00PIGEON Eric1403NM O. CAENNAISE660819159
10:45:00PETINON Guy2301LI CRO2886232225
10:47:00MUNDT Laurent2904BR Quimper 2938260296
10:49:00LEVENEZ Loic2907BR SNL227620316
10:51:00BROUILLET Fabrice1705PC CMO2011957170
10:53:00VUILLEMIN Michel2508FC BALISE 2531991241
10:55:00GUELENNOC Gilles2906BR BO899020307
10:57:00SERRAND Alain3105MP TOAC Orientatio246576327
10:59:00ELIAS Pierre1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600639147
11:01:00FOL Thierry3105MP TOAC Orientatio247050326
11:03:00GUINOT Pascal2108BO Talant SO256546202
11:05:00PETITJEAN Herve2907BR SNL338974317
11:07:00LE CAM Raphaël3502BR CRCO14462021303
 
 
H50 (42)4,3 km 120 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00FERRAND Eric4203RA OE421396396466
9:03:00PASCAL J-Francois5609BR COPV229834578
9:11:00MARTIN Fulgencio3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1601714349
9:13:00ROUX JACKY4201RA NOSE35806455
9:15:00GUIBERT Laurent4504CE ASCO ORLEANS886225480
9:17:00RUDKIEWICZ Christophe5906NO VALMO622502603
9:25:00POGU Philippe5402LO SCAPA NANCY1007521547
9:27:00LEGERE Pascal5906NO VALMO1600583599
9:31:00MORLON J-Francois5702LO CSAG METZ9099909584
9:35:00MARTINEZ Francois4012AQ B.R.O.S1621960428
9:39:00VUITTON Christophe6911RA CSMR229164815
9:41:00HAURY Marc6806AL COBuhl.Florival205579798
9:43:00IMBRECHTS Christian5907NO T.A.D.402510617
9:49:00PRESSON Bernard6009PI COC239638689
9:55:00CASTELLO Patrick6503MP BIGORIENTATION34206760
9:57:00CASTIER Philippe6208NO B.A1620808717
10:03:00LEGRAND Christian7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34830974
10:09:00JOUVE Bernard7807IF GO7817807331046
10:11:00GODEFROY Rene7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34814952
10:15:00BONNEAU Paul7719IF ERCO347821005
10:17:00DELAVEAU Patrice7722IF ASSAP 7719629921025
10:19:00GLASSET J-Luc7807IF GO783043961042
10:21:00DENAIX Michel7403RA CSA-EMHM1006275911
10:23:00GUERIN Franck7807IF GO7817807281040
10:25:00RORA Jose7719IF ERCO2439511008
10:27:00GROSHENS Didier9202IF Garde Rép.10113031195
10:29:00DUPOIRIEUX Gilles8807LO LO Sanchey18807061153
10:31:00DOUADY Jérome8702LI ORIENTATION 874333131146
10:39:00Fellbaum Steve10060PO Pass'O4000971246
10:41:00LALEVEE J-Charles8903BO YCONE-Sens13953591163
10:43:00Wathelet Alain10091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)491091294
10:45:00Elo Jussi10082PO Pass'O2484911244
10:47:00Tilkin Michel10091PO CO Liège (Pass'O)20159221288
10:49:00SINICO Patrick1311PR Chat'O2014714157
10:51:00WOLZ Patrice2508FC BALISE 252018682254
10:55:00SEGUINOT Albert0801CA OSCM1080102131
10:59:00CAPBERN Patrick3105MP TOAC Orientatio40150318
11:03:00MANGIONE François2109BO ASQ425328208
11:05:00GIRARD Luc2508FC BALISE 252009363251
11:09:00BOUDET Jean-Marc1799PC INDIVIDUEL1580307179
11:13:00MOREAU Jacky2907BR SNL1231068315
11:15:00KASTENSSON Jens0615AZ VSAO616304126
 
 
H55 (25)4,3 km 120 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:09:00BECKER Philippe5413LO CO PIENNES38231567
9:19:00BLUM Sylvain5116CA ASO Sillery304493525
9:21:00FATH Jean-Marie5402LO SCAPA NANCY38232545
9:23:00BATTISTA J-Francois3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330817342
9:29:00ALLE Paul5402LO SCAPA NANCY1399925555
9:37:00GARROS Olivier4704AQ AsCOPA34921493
9:45:00BOEHM Yves6806AL COBuhl.Florival35413800
9:47:00MAZARD J-Pierre6911RA CSMR408130821
9:51:00MORTELLIER Bernard6803AL COM571004769
9:53:00VINCENT Michel6408AQ COOL1040755754
9:59:00BAILLEUL J-Paul6009PI COC40880688
10:01:00BONHOMME Robert6307AU Balise 63242994740
10:05:00KARPYN Christian7703IF CSLG MELUN1770315947
10:07:00PREVOST Patrick7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34837956
10:13:00CAMPBELL Nick7807IF GO7817807491043
10:33:00MOLINIER J-Luc9105IF COLE312771168
10:35:00GROC Alain9502IF ACBeauchamp19502031205
10:37:00ESCUDIE Christian8105MP BOA Albi13964181088
10:53:00VERDE Jean-michel2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION301879215
10:57:00TENEDOS Robert1202MP VO121570604139
11:01:00DURRENS Remy2406AQ CACC1122007231
11:07:00EUDIER Patrick2704NM COBS2018689274
11:11:00PICARD J-Pierre2704NM COBS2018678277
11:17:00FREDERIQUE Claude2406AQ CACC226261233
11:19:00HERMET Andre7715IF AS SAMOIS12804561302
 
 
H60 (35)3,3 km 85 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00PEREIRA J-Claude4010AQ BONO1396349421
9:02:00CAU Gerard4504CE ASCO ORLEANS31659478
9:04:00DERMINE Jean3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1396338393
9:06:00LOCUSSE Robert5703LO T.A. FAMECK35861590
9:12:00DUVAL Jacques5703LO T.A. FAMECK35857589
9:14:00DELALANDE Joel3506BR CFCO1481216385
9:16:00RIOFFRAY Alain4204RA Boussole en F.35725471
9:18:00DONNARD J-Pierre4504CE ASCO ORLEANS245405477
9:22:00DAYON Pierre4012AQ B.R.O.S1401209431
9:34:00MASCARELL Henri6911RA CSMR35353817
9:38:00GERBEAUX Jean-paul6205NO O²1620529707
9:40:00MILLEVILLE Herve6008PI NOYON CO600033668
9:42:00PATURET Bertrand6009PI COC242871686
9:44:00DECHAVANNE J-Francois6911RA CSMR408123813
9:46:00OUDIN Bernard6804AL COColmar1041252775
9:50:00CHARIAU Michel7715IF AS SAMOIS34952988
9:52:00TESSIER Daniel7709IF USM/CO1415160985
9:54:00SOL Michel7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2000210958
9:56:00MOISSET Jacques7403RA CSA-EMHM1006280912
10:16:00NATALI Pierre8105MP BOA Albi13964171086
10:18:00LOUAT Aime8903BO YCONE-Sens3552341165
10:20:00johnson paul10044PO Pass'O123401256
10:22:00MENUT J-Claude8105MP BOA Albi13964141087
10:26:00DEROME Gerard9502IF ACBeauchamp19502201209
10:32:00HAMON Patrick9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349261197
10:36:00CHATELAIN GUY10067PO Pass'O490331228
10:40:00TURKU Vesa10126PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)643441290
10:42:00SAINT-UPERY Patrick9502IF ACBeauchamp312041203
10:48:00COULON Thibaud0615AZ VSAO1396392123
10:50:00GOLMARD Dominique2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON38564187
10:52:00MASSON Michel2105BO ADOChenôve31916195
10:56:00ANNE Roger0111RA CO AMBERIEU1000709101
10:58:00VUILLET Christian2105BO ADOChenôve35602190
11:00:00BAUDOIN J-Paul0615AZ VSAO505606125
11:04:00KIEFFER J-Paul2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31874188
 
 
H65 (20)3,3 km 85 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:08:00BOUSSER Etienne5702LO CSAG METZ500659583
9:10:00DUBROCA J-Michel3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330850339
9:24:00QUEYROI Henri3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330818336
9:26:00MONTANARI Claude5703LO T.A. FAMECK208445591
9:28:00COURNUT Alain3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330809332
9:30:00HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul5909NO GSO347850658
9:32:00RIAULT Bernard6804AL COColmar34153772
9:36:00VOGT Claude6709AL SCB1603109768
9:48:00EJSMONT Jean6208NO B.A1620847716
9:58:00PERICHON Bernard7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1240347959
10:00:00LAZAROWICZ Richard7512IF RO'Paris35044940
10:14:00TERS J-Paul1705PC CMO12907441300
10:24:00VAN BRUGGEN Mark10102PO Pass'O49521291
10:28:00in 't Groen Mike10101PO Pass'O19331254
10:30:00Watson Ian10060PO Pass'O8973101296
10:34:00Ross Peter10060PO Pass'O2219471282
10:38:00LEFRANCOIS Gérard9502IF ACBeauchamp19502461202
10:44:00RENNOTTE Georges10067PO Pass'O491311278
10:46:00TAILLANDIER Guy0801CA OSCM1080101132
10:54:00GOLMARD Christian2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31863186
 
 
H70 (12)2,6 km 60 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:10:00LARMINACH Andre3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330820334
9:26:00ANTOINE Regis7108BO COMM34013864
9:32:00LABROUSSE J-Pierre6413AQ COURANT D'AIR34585758
9:50:00SIMONET Jean7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770742957
10:20:00WHITE Michael10127PO Mole Valley (Pass'O)2233261297
10:22:00PROST Daniel9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349361198
10:34:00Mawdsley David10060PO Pass'O9029091270
10:38:00DRAULT J-Raymond8702LI ORIENTATION 8710420461141
10:48:00CROCHET Gerard1705PC CMO34330165
10:52:00BLASCO Serge2406AQ CACC1396342230
10:54:00COLLETER J-Claude1705PC CMO35435163
11:02:00COUPEY Guy2704NM COBS31764276
 
 
Jalonné (24)1,8 km 25 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:01:00VALENTIN Laure4709AQ PSNO24444161512
9:04:00VACHER Jeanne5116CA ASO Sillery40075534
9:07:00PECHSTEIN Lilie5402LO SCAPA NANCY40484558
9:10:00CHARBONNIER Soren4203RA OE42425902469
9:25:00VILLAR Basile6701AL COSE337071766
9:28:00BODY Alyzée7305RA ECHO 73224463909
9:31:00DOTT TIM6806AL COBuhl.Florival346744811
9:34:00GARAT Louis5909NO GSO2007830663
9:40:00BASSET Tess6911RA CSMR408141842
9:43:00GAILLARD Aurore6307AU Balise 6333091746
9:46:00GOURLAIN Astrid6205NO O²225151710
9:49:00DECHAVANNE Simon6911RA CSMR31132837
9:52:00MOUGEOT Simon6804AL COColmar332709791
9:55:00SELLIER valentine7707IF OPA MONTIGNY35020972
9:58:00FAVEROLLE Leïla7715IF AS SAMOIS34955991
10:01:00WU Cédric7807IF GO782199001066
10:16:00dauriac léo10107PO Pass'O316171230
10:19:00SANT Estéban8105MP BOA Albi2084531096
10:22:00CHAMPIGNY Olivier8318AZ Azimut Provence2086391106
10:25:00CHEVALIER Eden8702LI ORIENTATION 8720411901150
10:28:00VILLATTE Aurelien2406AQ CACC226344238
10:31:00DUPUY Célestin8105MP BOA Albi10046851100
10:34:00CHEVALIER Satine8702LI ORIENTATION 8720276621149
10:43:00MALARD Yaëlle0207PI VO38522114
 
 
Open B (1)4,8 km 150 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
10:16:00Chatagny Florian10125PO Pass'O640771227
 
 
Open Bbis (1)4,4 km 145 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:47:00BIBAS Aurélien5909NO GSO362882660
 
 
Open C (1)4,5 km 130 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:30:00GARAT Pierre5909NO GSO362881661
 
 
Open E (3)4,3 km 120 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:05:00MARQUET Yannick5413LO CO PIENNES239529568
9:07:00BONNIN Céline4203RA OE42425912465
9:33:00MALPERTU Charlotte4704AQ AsCOPA301966494
 
 
Open F (3)3,3 km 85 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:20:00ROMEY EMILIE3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT2027643395
11:02:00PICARD Pascale2704NM COBS2018694284
11:06:00GRAIN Nathalie2704NM COBS2009380288
 
 
Open H (2)3,5 km 85 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:50:00LEBIGRE Thibaut7716IF BALISE 772018819999
10:44:00PLAGNOL Fabienne2605RA VSO304521266
 
 
Open Hbis (3)3,3 km 75 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:09:00JULE Gaëlle5604BR COL577
9:39:00GARAT Frédérique5909NO GSO425383662
10:41:00GIRARD Florence2508FC BALISE 252016041252
 
 
Open I (4)2,5 km 50 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:09:00FRATINO Amandine5116CA ASO Sillery1511611539
9:17:00ROUX Angéle4201RA NOSE1420116458
9:21:00BENALLEGUE Nail5116CA ASO Sillery40134540
9:27:00GAILLARD Marie6307AU Balise 632028888749
 
 
Initiation Court (1)2,3 km 25 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:00:00HEBERT Delphine5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014371559
 
 
Initiation Moyen (2)3,4 km 30 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
9:50:00HAYER Stephanie7720IF TOM MEAUX8862271021
10:16:00GHIBAUDO Armelle10033PO Pass'O4259151248
 
 
Open K (3)2,0 km 25 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
10:47:00DUPONT Capucine0207PI VO38524121
11:11:00LABROCHE Claire0207PI VO38517122
11:26:00SERPE Nicolas0207PI VO38514116