Semaine O'Tomnale - MD Scaër-29 (31/10/2012)lun. 29/10/2012 15:51
Résultats: http://cne2012.free.frChronométrage: ChronoRAID www.chronoraid.fr
Horaires de départ par circuitscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
A (24)5,8 km 150 m26 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:06:00THURIOT KévinH21E9502IF ACBeauchamp12061950207
10:38:00CHARON SimonH21E2105BO ADOChenôve199503275
10:44:00CLEMENT-AGONI StéphaneH21E2108BO Talant SO2001531986
11:00:00GONON FrançoisH21E3913FC O'JURA397790423
11:04:00LOUVET FranckH21E3705CE COTS386711030
11:08:00JACOUD AndyH21E4201RA NOSE4471420108
11:12:00ANDRE CamilleH21E5116CA ASO Sillery5211008574
11:16:00CRESPIN CélestinH21E3705CE COTS387904611
11:20:00MARIAC LaurentH21E4201RA NOSE43535817
11:24:00KROPF BenoistH21E4704AQ AsCOPA4921600510
11:28:00LEPOUTRE BenjaminH21E5907NO T.A.D.6161590714
11:32:00ERDINGER FabriceH21E6804AL COColmar771750121
11:36:00BASSET LucasH21E6911RA CSMR816886229
11:40:00MAHIEU PierreH21E5907NO T.A.D.6091590718
11:44:00DUBOIS RémiH21E5907NO T.A.D.620590759
11:48:00DOLCI MathiasH21E6806AL COBuhl.Florival8011990007
11:52:00JOLY FrançoisH21E5907NO T.A.D.6221590715
11:56:00KERN-GILLARD MathieuH21E6911RA CSMR824691188
12:00:00LEROY SimonH21E5907NO T.A.D.611852304
12:10:00LOCATELLI YannH21E7403RA CSA-EMHM916582005
12:14:00BONNEAU MaximeH21E7719IF ERCO10071603775
12:18:00TIRBOIS MiguelH21E7719IF ERCO1010999899
12:24:00FLEURENT ThéoH21E7404RA ASO9211407900
12:28:00LAFARGE AlexandreH21E7403RA CSA-EMHM9191255255
 
 
A bis (51)5,4 km 140 m23 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00Elo MarkkuH20E10086PO Pass'O1245251186
10:03:00LEBACQ ThierryH21A10026PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1263353396
10:07:00GUITTONNEAU GuillaumeH21A8607PC Poitiers CO1129425341
10:11:00MOUTOIR MickaelH21A10026PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1273248913
10:13:00KORCHIA SébastienH21A9109IF COPS 911193363030
10:15:00BAILLY RobinH21A10026PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1221339505
10:17:00RUIZ LudovicH21A8105MP BOA Albi10891390909
10:19:00MILLAN JonathanH21A10026PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1272229835
10:21:00CHEVALIER CédricH21A8702LI ORIENTATION 871144433314
10:23:00LEFUMAT ThomasH21A3319AQ SMOG3662019196
10:27:00MOREY EtienneH21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10161772001
10:35:00CLEMENT-AGONI BenjaminH21A2108BO Talant SO2011010542
10:41:00FALCONE LeoH21A1103LR RDPA134221370
10:47:00WILD DamianH20E2704NM COBS2792018687
10:49:00GUELENNOC ThibaudH20E2904BR Quimper 292971140294
10:51:00MILEO JulienH21A2704NM COBS2902018808
10:53:00CAPBERN LoïcH20E3105MP TOAC Orientatio3211931230
10:55:00ROBERT MatthieuH21A2508FC BALISE 25247337061
11:01:00LEVIS MathieuH21A5702LO CSAG METZ588308605
11:05:00BLUM Jean-GuyH21A5116CA ASO Sillery5261008576
11:13:00TREZEGUET NicolasH21A3319AQ SMOG3611000065
11:17:00PECHSTEIN UlrichH21A5402LO SCAPA NANCY5522014381
11:19:00CHABANCE MaximeH20E4201RA NOSE445944201
11:21:00MESPLEDE JéromeH21A4012AQ B.R.O.S4331401203
11:25:00GUIOT AlexisH21A4504CE ASCO ORLEANS482902973
11:27:00PARANT GUILLAUMEH21A5302PL O535422027323
11:29:00MOTTET MartinH21A3502BR CRCO379350990
11:31:00BAUDOT RemiH20E4201RA NOSE4401420160
11:33:00MAGNIN YohanH21A3913FC O'JURA407532870
11:35:00LESUEUR StéphaneH21A5116CA ASO Sillery5371511619
11:37:00BLANC-TRANCHANT OlivierH20E3913FC O'JURA3991009622
11:39:00DELAPORTE ArthurH20E5116CA ASO Sillery5301008573
11:41:00RICHARD AlexisH21A3502BR CRCO380350971
11:43:00ROUX CorentinH20E4201RA NOSE4509003009
11:45:00ECHILLEY ArnaudH21A7004FC V.H.S.O.86035189
11:47:00MALAK MaxenceH20E5907NO T.A.D.6291590719
11:49:00VILLEDIEU RémiH20E6913RA CRAPAHUT850501488
11:51:00STEIN ThomasH21A6804AL COColmar782218185
11:53:00POIRSON GaëtanH21A7004FC V.H.S.O.85935219
11:55:00MOUGEOT PierreH21A6804AL COColmar7741603118
11:57:00JEANNEROD XavierH21A6205NO O²698425967
11:59:00ROCHE GuillaumeH21A6307AU Balise 63744242981
12:01:00DAMIE NicolasH21A5907NO T.A.D.6141987057
12:03:00BODY FlorentinH20E7305RA ECHO 73891501485
12:23:00JOVER KévinH20E7716IF BALISE 779961600666
12:25:00CHESNEAU MathieuH21A7403RA CSA-EMHM9141006277
12:27:00CHASTEL VincentH21A7716IF BALISE 7710002026170
12:31:00FUCHS BaptisteH21A7720IF TOM MEAUX10231987000
12:33:00ROBERT JulienH21A7512IF RO'Paris9421396431
12:37:00GODEFROY BrunoH20E7707IF OPA MONTIGNY962770739
12:50:00RAUTURIER MaximeH20E7807IF GO7810321780794
 
 
B (56)4,7 km 110 m23 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00SANT GuilhemH358105MP BOA Albi1090750217
10:04:00GRIMAULT FreddyH358607PC Poitiers CO11202000209
10:06:00POULAIN NicolasH352704NM COBS2802009376
10:12:00VASSEUR julienH353502BR CRCO12931390587
10:18:00D'HARREVILLE MélanieD21E8809LO HVO11591880900
10:22:00Kivelä SanniD21E10087PO Pass'O1259351483
10:26:00CHAMPIGNY LaurentH358318AZ Azimut Provence11041396361
10:30:00DUPUY FrancisH358105MP BOA Albi10939002009
10:32:00D'HARREVILLE KarineD21E8809LO HVO11601018809
10:38:00CAPBERN MarcH20A3105MP TOAC Orientatio32040368
10:42:00VUILLEMIN GuillaumeH20A2508FC BALISE 25244213241
10:46:00TRUMEAU OlivierH352301LI CRO2224504499
10:50:00DUDOUT BenoîtH351307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1569000014
10:54:00FRANGEUL OlivierH352206BR CEPSCO DINAN2121006312
10:58:00PLAGNOL FrancoisH352605RA VSO264681901
11:02:00DAURIAC PhilippeH351503AU ECIRORIENTATION1617775777
11:10:00GOUTAUDIER ChristopheH355402LO SCAPA NANCY5561291273
11:14:00QUEYROI LaurentH353308AQ SAGC CESTAS3371330810
11:16:00SCOTT ChristopherH355703LO T.A. FAMECK596662548
11:20:00CHARBONNIER OlivierH354203RA OE42463425913
11:24:00PICARD VincentH353408LR AMSO34369750920
11:28:00LAUTRETE PierreH353319AQ SMOG3681331903
11:32:00LEGENDRE M-NoelleD21E4201RA NOSE4421420110
11:36:00DESRUMAUX MarieD21E5906NO VALMO6001600580
11:40:00GHIBAUDO NicolasH354203RA OE424621974722
11:42:00ARNAULT Louis MarieH357905PC NACO 7910821000916
11:44:00BASSET IsiaD21E6911RA CSMR818997821
11:48:00ANDRIEUX XavierH357305RA ECHO 73893430721
11:50:00RENAUD BernardH356806AL COBuhl.Florival794408109
11:52:00MERCIER AgnèsD21E5907NO T.A.D.642336957
11:54:00URVOY MartialH356208NO B.A7291620827
11:58:00BELLENGIER ChristopheH356208NO B.A7281620842
12:00:00DALIBARD NicolasH356804AL COColmar7841603129
12:02:00BUSSON SteeveH355907NO T.A.D.6321077556
12:04:00POULAIN AntoineH356804AL COColmar7801603103
12:06:00BECU CindyD21E6008PI NOYON CO665600043
12:08:00GUILLOT MaximeH20A7004FC V.H.S.O.85635213
12:10:00ROBIN VincentH356911RA CSMR835419153
12:12:00FLANDRIN GautierH356208NO B.A7181620813
12:14:00CZERNIAK JeromeH356205NO O²6971620501
12:16:00CORDEIRO MENDES MagalieD21E6008PI NOYON CO667916008
12:18:00ROLIN DavidH356208NO B.A7321620812
12:20:00POINSENOT LaurentH357004FC V.H.S.O.85235196
12:22:00OBLED SébastienH357807IF GO7810701780729
12:24:00GLANCER JéromeH357719IF ERCO1015603760
12:26:00LEPREUX SébastienH357807IF GO7810681780716
12:30:00RAIMBAULT PhilippeH20A7703IF CSLG MELUN9482011978
12:32:00RICARD GaëlH359502IF ACBeauchamp12041601709
12:34:00ESCHENLOHR ChristopheH357404RA ASO9231990000
12:38:00ROCH StephaneH357722IF ASSAP 7710261940420
12:42:00HAYER NicolasH357720IF TOM MEAUX1017997844
12:46:00GRANIER DamienH357703IF CSLG MELUN94631029
12:54:00DAEM AdriaanH357807IF GO7810611780763
12:58:00COLLETER ThomasH357403RA CSA-EMHM910718886
13:02:00LEMAIRE Yann-pierrickH357807IF GO7810591780725
13:06:00BERDA DavidH357707IF OPA MONTIGNY94934224
 
 
B bis (63)4,5 km 110 m21 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00GROTE AndreasH4510091PO OLC SKOG Fribourg (Pass'O)12501390188
10:03:00ROULLEAUX AlainH459105IF COLE1170650517
10:05:00BERGEGERE PierreH458405PR CS PERTUIS1114340302
10:09:00CAPISANI MarcH458607PC Poitiers CO1121777767
10:11:00LUTHRINGER FrancoisH458809LO HVO1156264734
10:13:00FUZELIER PascalH457808IF ASMBCO10811780803
10:15:00VERGNAUD PascalH458702LI ORIENTATION 8711421395346
10:17:00REMOUET MichelH458311AZ POLES1102600166
10:19:00PICAZO J-JacquesH458405PR CS PERTUIS1113340507
10:21:00PELLIN BertrandH459502IF ACBeauchamp1212224411
10:23:00SCHMIDT MarcusH4510004PO Pass'O12851396451
10:25:00GRALL PierreH4510093PO Pass'O1249248843
10:35:00VUILLEMIN MichelH452508FC BALISE 2524131991
10:37:00PETINON GuyH452301LI CRO2225886232
10:39:00SERRAND AlainH453105MP TOAC Orientatio327246576
10:41:00CHANDEYSSON LucH451104LR CORBIERES COORE136243201
10:43:00GUELENNOC GillesH452906BR BO307899020
10:45:00FOL ThierryH453105MP TOAC Orientatio326247050
10:47:00ELIAS PierreH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1471600639
10:49:00BROUILLET FabriceH451705PC CMO1702011957
10:51:00PIGEON EricH451403NM O. CAENNAISE159660819
10:53:00LEDUC Jean-ChristopheH451905LI Corrèze C.O1801019023
10:55:00LOUBARD PatrickH452208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION213301859
10:57:00SANCHEZ PhilippeH452704NM COBS2812018806
10:59:00DELENNE MatthieuH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1401660653
11:11:00DESCLAUX ChristopheH453502BR CRCO37538759
11:15:00MARTY MichelH454601MP FiNO464831221061
11:21:00LECUYER laurentH453914FC JSO4172390015
11:23:00NIGGLI JurgH453913FC O'JURA4031720822
11:29:00REINEN FranckH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS4819640926
11:33:00GUENIN OlivierH455116CA ASO Sillery5241008579
11:35:00LE CAM RaphaëlH453502BR CRCO13031446202
11:37:00TROCCAZ OlivierH453502BR CRCO3821443322
11:41:00DEFRAIGNE BenoitH4510075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123149021
11:45:00GENCE EricH456205NO O²7001620508
11:47:00LOTERIE J-FrancoisH455907NO T.A.D.60859065
11:49:00BASSET RégisH456911RA CSMR84031145
11:51:00TAELEMANS PhilippeH455907NO T.A.D.61849037
11:53:00LEGALLAIS J-LucH456804AL COColmar7731680402
11:55:00BELLE PascalH456205NO O²6947000267
11:57:00RAVENEL PhilippeH456804AL COColmar777421973
11:59:00BOUTIN DominiqueH456205NO O²6991620504
12:01:00COLIN FranckH456806AL COBuhl.Florival793408116
12:03:00FIGUIERE PascalH457109BO Givry SO8651710966
12:05:00GUILLOT BrunoH457004FC V.H.S.O.85435208
12:07:00BASSET OlivierH456911RA CSMR81435325
12:09:00BIBAS AurélienOpen Bbis5909NO GSO660362882
12:11:00GOURLAIN VincentH456205NO O²7011620515
12:13:00CREFCOEUR PhilippeH455907NO T.A.D.606887617
12:15:00CHAVEE PhilippeH456911RA CSMR825228448
12:17:00VILLAR ChristopheH456701AL COSE762337086
12:21:00HEROUARD ThierryH457707IF OPA MONTIGNY9601102213
12:23:00RAUTURIER ChristopheH457807IF GO7810301780766
12:25:00BALLIOT YvanH457404RA ASO922304198
12:27:00TOMASSI Jean MarcH457719IF ERCO10131603769
12:29:00GUSTAFSSON JanninaD20E7807IF GO7810551396394
12:33:00ROGIER YannH457807IF GO7810381780765
12:37:00GINTZBURGER FrançoisH457407RA SOS 749301395350
12:39:00CLOUARD FredericH457807IF GO78103431246
12:43:00GILLARD HuguesH457716IF BALISE 779931000717
12:45:00RAOULT PascalH457807IF GO7810391780734
12:49:00MERIGUET FabienH457807IF GO7810471780713
12:53:00BEAUVISAGE LaurianeD20E7807IF GO7810411780760
 
 
C (93)4,7 km 110 m24 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00DEMEUSE Pierre-EmmanuelH4010088PO Pass'O12381399059
10:02:00BERTHELOT StephaneH408607PC Poitiers CO1119333387
10:04:00BESTEL ThierryH409105IF COLE1175710519
10:06:00DORLAC OlivierH408607PC Poitiers CO11271020869
10:08:00Madella RemoH4010115PO Pass'O1269210426
10:12:00CARPENTIER J-BaptistH409502IF ACBeauchamp1211405148
10:16:00DREANO JoëlH409105IF COLE11872015887
10:18:00WU ThierryH407808IF ASMBCO1079924531
10:20:00LARMINACH PascalH408607PC Poitiers CO11181240569
10:22:00AGOSTINI EmmanuelH408903BO YCONE-Sens1166246549
10:24:00MARCK JeromeH408607PC Poitiers CO11251396445
10:28:00ROMAT PolH188607PC Poitiers CO1134355134
10:32:00GAILLARD FabienH408607PC Poitiers CO1130355128
10:36:00CAVARROC JeromeH401104LR CORBIERES COORE135921972
10:38:00DUDOUT SERGEH402704NM COBS286882704
10:40:00DELPECH RomainH181104LR CORBIERES COORE1382020342
10:42:00GIRARD BaptisteH182508FC BALISE 252492009354
10:44:00MARCHER WolfgangH401705PC CMO1681717170
10:46:00WOLZ AurélienH182508FC BALISE 252532020036
10:48:00LAMOR FrédéricH401705PC CMO1752011965
10:50:00HABERKORN BrunoH402105BO ADOChenôve191503272
10:52:00DUDOIGNON LudovicH402604RA C.R.O.C.O255229878
10:54:00BASSET LaurentH402704NM COBS2941818000
10:56:00SERRAND JonathanH183105MP TOAC Orientatio32240336
10:58:00VILLATTE DidierH402406AQ CACC2352016338
11:00:00QUENET LionelH402208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION214301852
11:02:00PAULY AlexisH401705PC CMO1699008009
11:04:00LECONTELLEC BertrandH402906BR BO306228394
11:06:00SIMON HerveH402605RA VSO259304526
11:08:00BERRARD PhilippeH402607RA CO2271426620
11:10:00LEMAITRE LaurentH402704NM COBS2851600518
11:12:00GARAT PierreOpen C5909NO GSO661362881
11:14:00LEMAISTRE alexandreH182704NM COBS289217803
11:16:00JACOTOT ChristopheH402109BO ASQ20931859
11:18:00DUSSEUX DavidH402208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION216301861
11:20:00RUDKIEWICZ MartinH185906NO VALMO602951903
11:22:00FIORUCCI BrunoH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5571250669
11:24:00VIDEIRA Jean BaptisteH403914FC JSO4121395349
11:26:00VACHER Jean PhilippeH405116CA ASO Sillery532304439
11:28:00TREZEGUET HugoH183319AQ SMOG3621331905
11:30:00GANDILHON BrunoH405116CA ASO Sillery5231511606
11:32:00PERRIN EricH404201RA NOSE436964201
11:34:00SCHIFANO PhilippeH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5542014382
11:36:00SERINET LaurentH403502BR CRCO371353391
11:38:00ELIAS FrédéricH403319AQ SMOG3631986000
11:40:00TALON J-MichelH403308AQ SAGC CESTAS3401000067
11:42:00DÖLLGAST MoritzH183913FC O'JURA4111180295
11:44:00VALENTIN DenisH404709AQ PSNO5101280172
11:46:00DANNECKER GillesH403913FC O'JURA4021390192
11:48:00MARTY LoïcH184601MP FiNO464851110795
11:50:00CHABANCE Jean MarcH404201RA NOSE449224438
11:52:00RIO NicolasH184203RA OE42460501483
11:54:00BOBIN PhilippeH403913FC O'JURA3981907567
11:56:00BOUYGUES XavierH403308AQ SAGC CESTAS3521330816
11:58:00VERDENAL BenoitH405402LO SCAPA NANCY5491210569
12:00:00FIGUIERE RomainH187109BO Givry SO8671710995
12:02:00PEYRIN StephaneH406307AU Balise 63742666668
12:04:00CHEVREUX EmmanuelH407109BO Givry SO8711710972
12:06:00BODY ThierryH407305RA ECHO 738881730516
12:08:00BARRE MikaelH406307AU Balise 637511396368
12:10:00VALETTE LaurentH406913RA CRAPAHUT8442048014
12:12:00MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierreH406009PI COC690600038
12:14:00SCHIMPF LaurentH405909NO GSO659590218
12:16:00VERNIER EmmanuelH407004FC V.H.S.O.861240338
12:18:00ASTRADE LaurentH407305RA ECHO 738871444000
12:20:00CRETE RémiH406008PI NOYON CO672600041
12:22:00GAILLARD DavidH406307AU Balise 63741722402
12:24:00VERCAUTEREN ThomasH186008PI NOYON CO669600031
12:26:00DUBOIS XavierH185907NO T.A.D.6281590713
12:28:00LE GOFF LoicH186307AU Balise 63743631811
12:30:00ROBICHON ChristopheH406911RA CSMR830337023
12:32:00GALLOIS MarcH406009PI COC692600036
12:34:00COMMERE LaurentH406008PI NOYON CO6792014962
12:36:00DOTT PascalH406806AL COBuhl.Florival807425986
12:38:00GRESSIER LaurentH406208NO B.A7301620830
12:40:00SPIRAL ThierryH406009PI COC68734913
12:42:00MOYON BrunoH407109BO Givry SO8761710969
12:44:00AMERIJCKX ChristopheH405907NO T.A.D.648228342
12:46:00BODY J-LaurentH407305RA ECHO 738851730513
12:48:00DANJOU RomainH185907NO T.A.D.6531590039
12:52:00COMPERNOLLE XavierH405907NO T.A.D.6431590009
12:54:00TASSART RomainH186208NO B.A7261620817
12:56:00BEAUDENON CédricH187716IF BALISE 779951603779
12:58:00GLORY GermainH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY9812027633
13:00:00LUCAS AmauryH187716IF BALISE 77997229160
13:02:00LOTT FredericH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY967247252
13:04:00FAUQUANT J-MarieH407807IF GO7810481780793
13:06:00VIRLOGEUX CésarH187716IF BALISE 7710011394630
13:08:00BOS GerardH407807IF GO7810311858397
13:10:00SELLIER J-MarcH407722IF ASSAP 7710241280770
13:12:00STEPHANY AntoineH187807IF GO7810631780782
13:14:00DELAUME J-MarcH407715IF AS SAMOIS98634989
13:16:00PESCAYRE LaurentH402108BO Talant SO207240929
 
 
D (74)3,6 km 80 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00COLES CaroleD21A8607PC Poitiers CO11231210179
10:03:00BARTHELEMY MaudD3510004PO Pass'O12222021469
10:05:00MARCK AlineD358607PC Poitiers CO11281396448
10:09:00BROUSSE IsabelleD358607PC Poitiers CO11221396348
10:11:00LESCURE KarineD3510026PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)1266248846
10:13:00NOBLE SandrineD358105MP BOA Albi1094340573
10:15:00Clissen ValérieD3510098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)1229246805
10:17:00RUIZ CelineD21A8105MP BOA Albi10922020341
10:19:00SIRVENT FrédériqueD21A9109IF COPS 911192363017
10:21:00BORCHORST RICARD ClarissaD21A9502IF ACBeauchamp12101601708
10:23:00CHEVALIER CarolineD21A8702LI ORIENTATION 871148408159
10:25:00ARNAULT KATYD357905PC NACO 791083889660
10:27:00Ferrarini LuciaD21A10115PO Pass'O1247201445
10:29:00TIRBOIS-KAMMERER MadeleineD21A7719IF ERCO1011999799
10:31:00DUCHASSIN AudreyD358105MP BOA Albi1091208452
10:37:00PAULY MarianneD21A1705PC CMO172425362
10:41:00TASSIN-MARCHER ElodieD351705PC CMO1661111073
10:45:00AUDREN VeroniqueD352206BR CEPSCO DINAN211308558
10:49:00PRIOU ClaireD352109BO ASQ210334466
10:51:00GUELENNOC AnaïsD21A2906BR BO3111247069
10:53:00EHANNO-DAURIAC AudreyD351503AU ECIRORIENTATION1622049117
10:55:00MOULIERE M-HeleneD350207PI VO1081020730
10:59:00MOULIERE CamilleD350207PI VO1071020723
11:03:00MEMBREY AuroreD21A2508FC BALISE 25246337058
11:07:00SINICO SeverineD351311PR Chat'O1582014724
11:09:00SEGUINOT EmilieD21A0801CA OSCM1331080106
11:11:00BLANC ChloéD21A3913FC O'JURA410860822
11:13:00ESPI PaulineD21A5116CA ASO Sillery53840083
11:15:00BOUYGUES LaetitiaD353308AQ SAGC CESTAS3511330804
11:17:00AUSEKLE IngaD355703LO T.A. FAMECK5982006203
11:19:00PEREIRA NadineD354010AQ BONO4221220773
11:23:00NIGGLI DariaD353913FC O'JURA4041390000
11:25:00SERINET CaroleD353502BR CRCO373353390
11:27:00VIDEIRA ChristelleD353914FC JSO4132390006
11:29:00DANNECKER LaurenceD353913FC O'JURA4011396465
11:31:00ENDRESS paulineD21A3502BR CRCO383349970
11:33:00DARMAILLACQ AurélieD21A4012AQ B.R.O.S4341401201
11:35:00MATELOT davidOpen D3502BR CRCO384349962
11:37:00KIRILOV AurélieD21A5906NO VALMO6051600585
11:39:00VALENTIN EmmanuelleD354709AQ PSNO5111110374
11:41:00VASSY MargauxD21A4203RA OE4245935953
11:43:00ANDRE IsabelleD354010AQ BONO42434566
11:45:00PECHSTEIN AliceD355402LO SCAPA NANCY55340485
11:47:00BOBIN EmmanuelleD353913FC O'JURA400333386
11:49:00DE MINIAC GwenolaD353408LR AMSO34370243220
11:51:00GARCON ELISED21A5302PL O535432027324
11:53:00BELLENGIER sabineD356208NO B.A7371620864
11:55:00ROBIN MélanieD21A6911RA CSMR84331147
11:57:00OSADCZUK ClotildeD21A6307AU Balise 637452037284
11:59:00VIEQUE KarineD356208NO B.A7351620833
12:01:00COMPIGNIE HélèneD21A6205NO O²7131620513
12:03:00VANDOMME ElodieD21A6208NO B.A7271620825
12:05:00GERBEAUX EmmanuelleD21A6205NO O²715225161
12:07:00ROLIN CharlotteD356208NO B.A7311620845
12:09:00ASTOUL SandrineD21A6911RA CSMR828229168
12:11:00SANCHEZ MarleneD356208NO B.A7191620810
12:13:00CASTERAN MarieD21A6804AL COColmar779218176
12:15:00POIRSON MarieD21A7004FC V.H.S.O.862240337
12:17:00REMILLEUX AngeliqueD357109BO Givry SO8741710976
12:19:00GAUDRILLIER LaurenceD357305RA ECHO 739022016322
12:21:00BONHOMME LiseD21A6307AU Balise 637481280789
12:23:00BRUNDU-LEMAIRE SarahD357807IF GO7810561780724
12:25:00VILLETTE emelineD21A7719IF ERCO1014792704
12:27:00FLANDIN BéatriceD21A7807IF GO7810691780717
12:29:00MISZOVITS AndreaD357707IF OPA MONTIGNY9691770713
12:31:00PATOU EstelleD357403RA CSA-EMHM92058155
12:33:00ROUGEAUX ClémenceD21A7720IF TOM MEAUX102231710
12:37:00GRANDPRE LaetitiaD21A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY9701770784
12:39:00CHESNEAU EliseD21A7403RA CSA-EMHM917301734
12:41:00MATHIEU AngéliqueD21A7722IF ASSAP 7710282041740
12:43:00LOUVET EloiseD21A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY95434831
12:45:00MEZZAROBBA MyriamD21A7512IF RO'Paris9431396424
12:49:00CAVALIER HéloïseD21A7512IF RO'Paris9411396429
12:53:00LEFUMAT SandraD21A3319AQ SMOG3642038841
 
 
E1 (99)3,4 km 80 m18 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00ESCUDIE ChristianH558105MP BOA Albi10881396418
10:02:00PERISSAT J-LouisH507808IF ASMBCO10771395353
10:04:00GROSHENS DidierH509202IF Garde Rép.11951011303
10:06:00DODIER OrianneD188405PR CS PERTUIS1110304106
10:08:00Wathelet AlainH5010098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)129449109
10:10:00GROC AlainH559502IF ACBeauchamp12051950203
10:12:00Fellbaum SteveH5010059PO Pass'O1246400097
10:14:00Elo JussiH5010086PO Pass'O1244248491
10:16:00LUKIN SergeyH5510004PO Pass'O1268238088
10:18:00POIROT DelphineD188809LO HVO1162501489
10:20:00Tilkin MichelH5010098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)12882015922
10:22:00GIBIAT FrédéricH508405PR CS PERTUIS1108601004
10:24:00LALEVEE J-CharlesH508903BO YCONE-Sens11631395359
10:26:00ROULLEAUX NoemieD189105IF COLE11741355175
10:28:00DUPOIRIEUX GillesH508807LO LO Sanchey11531880706
10:30:00DOUADY JéromeH508702LI ORIENTATION 871146433313
10:32:00HERMET AndreH557715IF AS SAMOIS13021280456
10:36:00GUINOT PascalOpen E2108BO Talant SO202256546
10:38:00CLERC GastonH552105BO ADOChenôve19635574
10:40:00WOLZ PatriceH502508FC BALISE 252542018682
10:42:00MOREAU JackyH502907BR SNL3151231068
10:44:00BOUIN SarahOpen E2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION222349223
10:46:00DELENNE PierreH501307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1411660662
10:48:00VERDE Jean-michelH552208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION215301879
10:50:00SEGUINOT AlbertH500801CA OSCM1311080102
10:52:00MORIN LauraD182208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION218301836
10:54:00GIRARD LucH502508FC BALISE 252512009363
10:56:00MANGIONE FrançoisH502109BO ASQ208425328
10:58:00CAPBERN PatrickH503105MP TOAC Orientatio31840150
11:00:00KASTENSSON JensH500615AZ VSAO126616304
11:02:00DEJARDIN EmilieD181307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1441040417
11:04:00PICARD J-PierreH552704NM COBS2772018678
11:06:00KASTENSSON EllenD180615AZ VSAO1281940930
11:08:00EUDIER PatrickH552704NM COBS2742018689
11:10:00TENEDOS RobertH551202MP VO121391570604
11:12:00THOER EmelineD182904BR Quimper 293031396490
11:14:00SINICO PatrickH501311PR Chat'O1572014714
11:16:00CORNAILLE FrançoisOpen E4010AQ BONO42640263
11:18:00GARROS OlivierH554704AQ AsCOPA49334921
11:20:00MORLON J-FrancoisH505702LO CSAG METZ5849099909
11:22:00CONIEL LiseD185604BR COL5711600652
11:24:00BECKER PhilippeH555413LO CO PIENNES56738231
11:26:00BATTISTA J-FrancoisH553308AQ SAGC CESTAS3421330817
11:28:00MALPERTU CharlotteOpen E4704AQ AsCOPA494301966
11:30:00FATH Jean-MarieH555402LO SCAPA NANCY54538232
11:32:00ROUX JACKYH504201RA NOSE45535806
11:34:00RUDKIEWICZ ChristopheH505906NO VALMO603622502
11:36:00LAPLACE AlainH504902PL ANGERS NATURE O518580611
11:38:00ALLE PaulH555402LO SCAPA NANCY5551399925
11:40:00LEGERE PascalH505906NO VALMO5991600583
11:42:00GUIBERT LaurentH504504CE ASCO ORLEANS480886225
11:44:00ALAFORT LucieD185116CA ASO Sillery5351511601
11:46:00MARQUET YannickOpen E5413LO CO PIENNES568239529
11:48:00MARTINEZ FrancoisH504012AQ B.R.O.S4281621960
11:50:00FERRAND EricH504203RA OE424661396396
11:52:00MORLON LouiseD185702LO CSAG METZ586256235
11:54:00BONNIN CélineOpen E4203RA OE42465425912
11:56:00POGU PhilippeH505402LO SCAPA NANCY5471007521
11:58:00MARTIN FulgencioH503308AQ SAGC CESTAS3491601714
12:00:00MOUCHETTE AlainH555703LO T.A. FAMECK59335866
12:02:00BONHOMME RobertH556307AU Balise 63740242994
12:04:00MORTELLIER BernardH556803AL COM769571004
12:06:00OTSAMO PihlaD185907NO T.A.D.6521501199
12:08:00DEMESSANCE AnnaikD186008PI NOYON CO6852014956
12:10:00MAZARD J-PierreH556911RA CSMR821408130
12:12:00VERDIN SergeH507109BO Givry SO869213289
12:14:00VUITTON ChristopheH506911RA CSMR8152012182
12:16:00FLORENT RoxaneD185907NO T.A.D.6561590024
12:18:00CASTELLO PatrickH506503MP BIGORIENTATION76034206
12:20:00PRESSON BernardH506009PI COC689239638
12:22:00FONTAINE HeliseD185907NO T.A.D.6411590710
12:24:00VINCENT MichelH556408AQ COOL7541040755
12:26:00BAILLEUL J-PaulH556009PI COC68840880
12:28:00BOEHM YvesH556806AL COBuhl.Florival80035413
12:30:00CRETE CamilleD186008PI NOYON CO67431962
12:32:00VERDIN AlixD187109BO Givry SO873337102
12:34:00DEMAISON GuyH507004FC V.H.S.O.85335217
12:36:00IMBRECHTS ChristianH505907NO T.A.D.617402510
12:38:00GONNEAUD PerrineD187109BO Givry SO8702036880
12:40:00BOULANGER PatrickH505907NO T.A.D.61340852
12:42:00VANOVERBERGHE CamilleD186208NO B.A7201620807
12:44:00LAMINETTE FrancoisH505907NO T.A.D.627219842
12:46:00CASTIER PhilippeH506208NO B.A7171620808
12:48:00L'HUILLIER PhilippeH505907NO T.A.D.61240849
12:50:00DELAVEAU PatriceH507722IF ASSAP 7710251962992
12:52:00HUMMEL-AZAIS MargauxD187403RA CSA-EMHM9181448844
12:54:00LEGRAND ChristianH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY97434830
12:56:00DENAIX LouD187403RA CSA-EMHM9151080295
12:58:00JOUVE BernardH507807IF GO7810461780733
13:00:00RORA JoseH507719IF ERCO1008243951
13:02:00GUERIN FranckH507807IF GO7810401780728
13:04:00DENAIX MichelH507403RA CSA-EMHM9111006275
13:06:00GLASSET J-LucH507807IF GO781042304396
13:08:00KARPYN ChristianH557703IF CSLG MELUN9471770315
13:10:00BONNEAU PaulH507719IF ERCO100534782
13:12:00CLOUARD LucileD187807IF GO7810361780719
13:14:00PREVOST PatrickH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY95634837
13:16:00CAMPBELL NickH557807IF GO7810431780749
13:18:00GODEFROY ReneH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY95234814
 
 
E2 (85)3,4 km 75 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:03:00ROBBE SolèneD459105IF COLE11881910509
10:05:00RABALLARD EmmanuelleD408607PC Poitiers CO1131355131
10:07:00PASSELERGUE MarianneD407808IF ASMBCO1078224267
10:09:00renaud anneD4010121PO Pass'O1277248940
10:11:00REMOUET M-PierreD458311AZ POLES1101600164
10:13:00BESTEL FlorenceD409105IF COLE1180229123
10:15:00KHIZHNIAK TamaraD4010004PO Pass'O12582011570
10:17:00WU ChristineD407808IF ASMBCO108034744
10:19:00Samson CarolineD4510024PO Pass'O1283355150
10:21:00BERGEGERE SandrineD458405PR CS PERTUIS1115340304
10:23:00PIERSON BlandineD459109IF COPS 911191224269
10:25:00CHAMPIGNY LaurenceD458318AZ Azimut Provence11071396362
10:27:00TAUZIN LaurenceD408607PC Poitiers CO1126362855
10:29:00PICAZO SophieD458405PR CS PERTUIS1112525036
10:35:00VILLATTE FabienneD402406AQ CACC2372016337
10:37:00PETINON ChristineD402301LI CRO2226504494
10:39:00SIMON AnneD452605RA VSO260304528
10:41:00DELONGLEE ChristineD452704NM COBS27538905
10:43:00BERRARD MarianneD452607RA CO2270426624
10:45:00LAPEYRE FrederiqueD451905LI Corrèze C.O1811019011
10:47:00BROUILLET FrédériqueD451705PC CMO1712011958
10:49:00VERDIER ChristineD401307PR ACA AIX EN PROV142353452
10:51:00KASTENSSON LottaD450615AZ VSAO130636106
10:53:00DELENNE A-FrancoiseD401307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1451660663
10:55:00SERRAND HeleneD403105MP TOAC Orientatio323208195
10:57:00HABERKORN ValérieD402105BO ADOChenôve192503280
10:59:00FOL-RIBET HeleneD403105MP TOAC Orientatio324247048
11:01:00LAMOR SéverineD401705PC CMO1762011964
11:03:00GRENDEL MarieD402704NM COBS2821818180
11:05:00GUINOT JoelleD451905LI Corrèze C.O1821019028
11:07:00GUELENNOC ChristineD452906BR BO310247067
11:09:00DUDOIGNON JocelyneD402604RA C.R.O.C.O2561851968
11:11:00GILLET AnnabelleD455116CA ASO Sillery5311511602
11:13:00MORLON MarieD455702LO CSAG METZ5859006009
11:15:00OUVRARD CHRISTELED404902PL ANGERS NATURE O520680615
11:17:00CORNAILLE CélineD404010AQ BONO42534578
11:19:00GUENIN NathalieD405116CA ASO Sillery5291511618
11:21:00ELIAS MARIAD403319AQ SMOG3672038843
11:23:00PERRIN OdileD404201RA NOSE437884201
11:25:00MARTIN SylvieD453308AQ SAGC CESTAS3481601713
11:27:00DOUSSET CorinneD454709AQ PSNO506433321
11:29:00CHABANCE AnneD454201RA NOSE448339993
11:31:00BEAUVIR LaurenceD403502BR CRCO37440535
11:35:00LE CAM MurielD403502BR CRCO13051053536
11:43:00VAN BRUSSEL CécileD4010075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)129249022
11:45:00ROBBERECHT FrancoiseD405907NO T.A.D.62149058
11:47:00GOURLAIN Marguerite-marieD406205NO O²7021620516
11:49:00CLAVEL NathalieD405907NO T.A.D.637225125
11:51:00VERCAUTEREN M-ClaudeD406008PI NOYON CO6712014961
11:53:00CLERC CarolineD407305RA ECHO 7389434770
11:55:00SERRE FrancineD455907NO T.A.D.60749016
11:57:00BOUCHEZ Marie-PascaleD406208NO B.A7331620831
11:59:00LOTERIE MurielleD455907NO T.A.D.61059050
12:01:00GUILLOT SylvieD457004FC V.H.S.O.85535214
12:03:00FIGUIERE ValerieD457109BO Givry SO8661710967
12:05:00CRETE AngéliqueD406008PI NOYON CO6732014965
12:07:00BELLE EmmanuelleD406205NO O²6951620519
12:09:00RAVENEL VeroniqueD456804AL COColmar778251048
12:11:00BASSET LaurenceD406911RA CSMR83831141
12:13:00DENIER Anne FrançoiseD407109BO Givry SO8792025708
12:15:00PELLETIER GenevieveD456911RA CSMR8201396461
12:17:00DE LONGUEVILLE BéatriceD405907NO T.A.D.647228343
12:19:00BASSET SylvieD456911RA CSMR819419144
12:21:00HAURY EvelyneD456806AL COBuhl.Florival797205577
12:23:00VILLAR IsabelleD406701AL COSE764337067
12:25:00ROUX CatherineD406205NO O²6961006446
12:27:00VANOVERBERGHE NathalieD456208NO B.A7221620834
12:29:00CLOUARD FlorenceD457807IF GO78103531245
12:31:00MAYORAZ BéatrizD457407RA SOS 749261396463
12:33:00BONNEAU CatherineD457719IF ERCO100631260
12:35:00FREMONT JohanneD407407RA SOS 749251740704
12:37:00LEVREUX NathalieD457807IF GO781045256237
12:39:00DECROIX VeroniqueD407407RA SOS 749241603763
12:41:00ANTOINE-DELAUME SophieD407715IF AS SAMOIS989304329
12:43:00DHERVE GwenaelleD407807IF GO7810491780711
12:45:00GIRE CamilleD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY951239698
12:47:00GINTZBURGER VéroniqueD407407RA SOS 749291380102
12:49:00RAUTURIER NathalieD457807IF GO7810291006640
12:51:00DESCOURVIERES ClaireD407407RA SOS 749351968000
12:53:00OLIVIER SandraD407716IF BALISE 779941000716
12:55:00BEGU AuroreD407707IF OPA MONTIGNY96131271
12:57:00MERIGUET ValerieD407807IF GO781050256229
12:59:00RORA IsabelleD457719IF ERCO100934839
13:01:00DASILVA IreneD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY95034808
13:03:00VILLAME UliD457719IF ERCO10121603764
 
 
F1 (64)2,9 km 40 m10 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00DEROME GerardH609502IF ACBeauchamp12091950220
10:02:00Ross PeterH6510059PO Pass'O1282221947
10:04:00Pezzuolo SandraOpen F10131PO Pass'O1275229828
10:06:00NATALI PierreH608105MP BOA Albi10861396417
10:08:00LOUAT AimeH608903BO YCONE-Sens1165355234
10:10:00in 't Groen MikeH6510108PO Pass'O12541933
10:12:00HAMON PatrickH609307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119734926
10:14:00LEFRANCOIS GérardH659502IF ACBeauchamp12021950246
10:16:00CHATELAIN GUYH6010067PO Pass'O122849033
10:18:00DIEUDONNE RolandH657808IF ASMBCO1075997900
10:20:00RENNOTTE GeorgesH6510067PO Pass'O127849131
10:22:00CRENN ChristianH607808IF ASMBCO107335048
10:24:00ETIENNE DominiqueH608807LO LO Sanchey11511880711
10:26:00TERS J-PaulH651705PC CMO13001290744
10:28:00johnson paulH6010042PO Pass'O125612340
10:30:00TURKU VesaH6010132PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)129064344
10:32:00MENUT J-ClaudeH608105MP BOA Albi10871396414
10:34:00Watson IanH6510059PO Pass'O1296897310
10:36:00KIEFFER J-PaulH602101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18831874
10:38:00BAUDOIN J-PaulH600615AZ VSAO125505606
10:40:00VUILLET ChristianH602105BO ADOChenôve19035602
10:42:00COULON ThibaudH600615AZ VSAO1231396392
10:44:00MASSON MichelH602105BO ADOChenôve19531916
10:46:00GRAIN NathalieOpen F2704NM COBS2882009380
10:48:00TAILLANDIER GuyH650801CA OSCM1321080101
10:50:00PICARD PascaleOpen F2704NM COBS2842018694
10:52:00GOLMARD DominiqueH602101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18738564
10:54:00ANNE RogerH600111RA CO AMBERIEU1011000709
10:56:00GOLMARD ChristianH652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18631863
11:10:00TOURNAIRE PierreH604204RA Boussole en F.47335732
11:12:00DELALANDE JoelH603506BR CFCO3851481216
11:16:00MONTANARI ClaudeH655703LO T.A. FAMECK591208445
11:18:00BOUSSER EtienneH655702LO CSAG METZ583500659
11:20:00DUVAL JacquesH605703LO T.A. FAMECK58935857
11:22:00PEREIRA J-ClaudeH604010AQ BONO4211396349
11:24:00DERMINE JeanH603801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT3931396338
11:26:00DONNARD J-PierreH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS477245405
11:28:00LOCUSSE RobertH605703LO T.A. FAMECK59035861
11:30:00BLUM SylvainOpen F5116CA ASO Sillery525304493
11:32:00CAU GerardH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS47831659
11:34:00DUBROCA J-MichelH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3391330850
11:36:00DIRRINGER JacquesH654902PL ANGERS NATURE O51735854
11:38:00COURNUT AlainH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3321330809
11:40:00DAYON PierreH604012AQ B.R.O.S4311401209
11:42:00QUEYROI HenriH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3361330818
11:44:00RIOFFRAY AlainH604204RA Boussole en F.47135725
11:46:00RIAULT BernardH656804AL COColmar77234153
11:48:00GARROS FrancisH656408AQ COOL7521280846
11:50:00GERBEAUX Jean-paulH606205NO O²7071620529
11:52:00MASCARELL HenriH606911RA CSMR81735353
11:54:00EJSMONT JeanH656208NO B.A7161620847
11:58:00MILLEVILLE HerveH606008PI NOYON CO668600033
12:00:00PATURET BertrandH606009PI COC686242871
12:02:00VOGT ClaudeH656709AL SCB7681603109
12:04:00OUDIN BernardH606804AL COColmar7751041252
12:08:00HUMBERTCLAUDE J-PaulH655909NO GSO658347850
12:12:00DECHAVANNE J-FrancoisH606911RA CSMR813408123
12:14:00SOL MichelH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY9582000210
12:18:00MOISSET JacquesH607403RA CSA-EMHM9121006280
12:24:00LAZAROWICZ RichardH657512IF RO'Paris94035044
12:28:00PERICHON BernardH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY9591240347
12:32:00TESSIER DanielH607709IF USM/CO9851415160
12:36:00CHARIAU MichelH607715IF AS SAMOIS98834952
13:14:00VAN BRUGGEN MarkH6510109PO Pass'O12914952
 
 
F2 (51)2,8 km 40 m10 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00PETIT GuyonneD557808IF ASMBCO107634760
10:03:00GROC ClaireD509502IF ACBeauchamp12071950208
10:05:00GIBIAT DanielleD558405PR CS PERTUIS11091530101
10:07:00MOLINIER FrederiqueD509105IF COLE116934887
10:09:00GUNTHER MARIE CHRISTINED5010099PO Pass'O1253425329
10:11:00Tilkin HedwigeD5010098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)12872015923
10:13:00DUPOIRIEUX SophieD508807LO LO Sanchey11521880707
10:15:00TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX IsabelleD509105IF COLE11731396400
10:19:00BOUCHE SylvieD509105IF COLE117234868
10:23:00MOUCHETTE RegineD555703LO T.A. FAMECK594355230
10:29:00QUEYROI YvetteD503308AQ SAGC CESTAS341308529
10:31:00HERMET M-PierreD557715IF AS SAMOIS13011221156
10:35:00BERGER-CAPBERN ValerieD503105MP TOAC Orientatio31940147
10:37:00PERE CatherineD502105BO ADOChenôve19335585
10:39:00GOLMARD ChantalD552101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18531862
10:41:00GUINOT VéroniqueD502108BO Talant SO203256557
10:43:00EUDIER AgnesD502704NM COBS2782018683
10:45:00GUILLEMER CatherineD502208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION217301835
10:47:00ARMBRUSTER MarieD502508FC BALISE 2524031975
11:11:00BARLET NancyD555402LO SCAPA NANCY5512041199
11:13:00SIRAT CatherineD503319AQ SMOG35934516
11:15:00TERRILLON M-ThereseD504012AQ B.R.O.S4302027052
11:17:00MARCHESIN SylvieD505702LO CSAG METZ5827654567
11:19:00CHARDEVEL sylvieD503914FC JSO4182390016
11:23:00ROUX Marie FrançoiseD504201RA NOSE45635825
11:25:00CAU MartineD554504CE ASCO ORLEANS47931657
11:27:00BOCQUET PascaleD504010AQ BONO4231000910
11:29:00THIEBAUT EvelyneD555702LO CSAG METZ5871981981
11:31:00BLUM VirginieD505116CA ASO Sillery5221008580
11:33:00MARTINEZ CatherineD504012AQ B.R.O.S427227222
11:35:00DERMINE IsabelleD503801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT392417441
11:45:00REYNAUD RenéeD556307AU Balise 637391261991
11:47:00GERBEAUX Marie-jeanneD556205NO O²7041620520
11:49:00GUET MartineD556906RA ALCO812350923
11:51:00BOULANGER IsabelleD555907NO T.A.D.615402533
11:53:00GUIGNARD M-ChristineD507203PL CSEPNM882333440
11:55:00SCHELCHER GinetteD506806AL COBuhl.Florival806346755
11:57:00VILLEDIEU MartineD556913RA CRAPAHUT848229132
11:59:00MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL GinetteD556803AL COM770262004
12:01:00GREVET ClaudieD506806AL COBuhl.Florival799240251
12:03:00LAMINETTE M-OdileD505907NO T.A.D.626353344
12:05:00VERDIN ChristineD507109BO Givry SO872402299
12:07:00LAMBERT NadineD557203PL CSEPNM88031808
12:09:00KORCHAK LenaD506806AL COBuhl.Florival795219856
12:11:00CORDEIRO MENDES MyriamD506008PI NOYON CO666600045
12:15:00GLASSET IsabelleD507807IF GO781052339474
12:19:00CAMPBELL JaneD557807IF GO7810511780750
12:21:00PREVOST PascaleD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY9552027630
12:25:00TESSIER ArianeD557709IF USM/CO9841515150
12:29:00MOISSET NicoleD557403RA CSA-EMHM91335669
12:31:00MARTIN PascaleD507512IF RO'Paris9442003205
 
 
G (48)2,7 km 40 m10 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00PROST GiseleD609307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119934937
10:02:00LEBIAN DEROME AnnieD659502IF ACBeauchamp12081950217
10:04:00Mawdsley DavidH7010059PO Pass'O1270902909
10:06:00PROST DanielH709307IF C.C.S - Livry-G119834936
10:08:00BRUNEL Marie-JoD608903BO YCONE-Sens1164408556
10:10:00RENNOTTE ManonD6510067PO Pass'O127949034
10:12:00Ellis JanD6010059PO Pass'O1243430487
10:14:00WHITE MichaelH70101311 Mole Valley (Pass'O)1297223326
10:16:00NANOUX FRANCOISED6010067PO Pass'O12741396410
10:18:00TURKU KaijaD6010132PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)128964342
10:22:00Dobby JillyanD6010059PO Pass'O12422015796
10:24:00johnson judyD6010042PO Pass'O125512342
10:26:00Roeling MonicaD6010108PO Pass'O12811932
10:28:00DRAULT J-RaymondH708702LI ORIENTATION 8711411042046
10:30:00ETIENNE BernadetteD608807LO LO Sanchey11541880733
10:32:00RIOFFRAY JacquelineD604204RA Boussole en F.47235727
10:36:00COUPEY GuyH702704NM COBS27631764
10:38:00BLASCO NicoleD652406AQ CACC2291396346
10:40:00CROCHET GerardH701705PC CMO16534330
10:42:00LECOYER AnnickD600207PI VO1051020717
10:44:00BLASCO SergeH702406AQ CACC2301396342
10:46:00COLLETER J-ClaudeH701705PC CMO16335435
10:48:00CHALOPIN CatherineD602105BO ADOChenôve19435535
10:50:00RICHARD NicoleD600207PI VO1091020726
10:52:00KIEFFER MireilleD652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18931875
10:54:00MOULIERE M-BernadettD650207PI VO1061020722
10:56:00ALLANCON ClaudineD602906BR BO3086881
11:10:00POGU PauletteD605402LO SCAPA NANCY5482008707
11:12:00LARMINACH AndreH703308AQ SAGC CESTAS3341330820
11:14:00BASTIEN-FATH NicoleD655402LO SCAPA NANCY55038227
11:16:00BERGER M-JoseD605703LO T.A. FAMECK59535850
11:18:00DEVILLE NellyD605402LO SCAPA NANCY5462006070
11:20:00LARMINACH GenevieveD653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3351330821
11:24:00MONTANARI ColetteD605703LO T.A. FAMECK59235863
11:28:00DUBROCA MoniqueD653308AQ SAGC CESTAS3331000075
11:46:00LUDEWIG-JAMES CarolD705907NO T.A.D.624219844
11:48:00POUPIER ClaudineD607203PL CSEPNM88331820
11:50:00OUDIN M-ReineD606804AL COColmar7761603107
11:52:00ANTOINE RegisH707108BO COMM86434013
11:54:00VOGT ChristianeD656709AL SCB7671603108
11:56:00GARROS JocelyneD606408AQ COOL753555666
11:58:00LAUNEY NoellaD707203PL CSEPNM881408204
12:00:00EUZEN J-PaulH706911RA CSMR827337017
12:16:00DIEUDONNE MadeleineD657808IF ASMBCO1074997860
12:20:00SIMONET JeanH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY9571770742
12:24:00LABEUR RoselyneD607707IF OPA MONTIGNY953304339
12:28:00COULON AnnickD600615AZ VSAO12438934
12:32:00DIRRINGER M-ClaudeD604902PL ANGERS NATURE O51935882
 
 
H (57)3,2 km 55 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:00:00ERBLAND ThibaultH169105IF COLE11822015881
10:04:00DREANO BenjaminH169105IF COLE11861971000
10:08:00ALLANIC pierre-louisH1610004PO Pass'O12201396473
10:16:00Wathelet StéphaneH1610098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)129549040
10:20:00BERGEGERE ClémentH168405PR CS PERTUIS1116340301
10:24:00PEUREY LoannH169105IF COLE11812011976
10:36:00SIMON AntoineH162605RA VSO258239543
10:38:00SERRAND ArthurH163105MP TOAC Orientatio328340466
10:40:00MOREAU NoéH162605RA VSO261841219
10:42:00LAVILLE JulienH161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1511660651
10:44:00PLAGNOL FabienneOpen H2605RA VSO266304521
10:46:00TRONCHE-MASSO BaptisteH162406AQ CACC2391240002
10:48:00JANAND Pierre-LouisH162508FC BALISE 252431151196
10:50:00DELENNE AdrienH161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1431600634
10:54:00MAGNON RobinH161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1551600638
10:58:00BERGER MaximeH161705PC CMO1772011963
11:00:00SOGNO MartinH161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1491660656
11:04:00DELENNE WilliamH161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1461660654
11:10:00CHABANCE ThomasH164201RA NOSE444960321
11:12:00DOUSSET ValentinH164709AQ PSNO509433320
11:14:00ROUX FleuryH164201RA NOSE45735821
11:16:00MATHIS MartinH165407LO SO Luneville5651120797
11:18:00PERRIN ArnaudH164201RA NOSE4381420103
11:20:00VASQUEZ DorianH164012AQ B.R.O.S4321401210
11:22:00APOSTOL VictorH164201RA NOSE454258342
11:24:00MARTINEZ PierreH164012AQ B.R.O.S4291997313
11:26:00PIN-PLAUD LouisH164403PL NAO4761440002
11:28:00LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simonH163914FC JSO4192390013
11:30:00LOPEZ EtienneH164201RA NOSE446224425
11:46:00HALTZ LouisH165907NO T.A.D.6451590018
11:48:00HANAUER SébastienH166806AL COBuhl.Florival803346746
11:50:00NAPIERALA NicolasH165907NO T.A.D.6541390832
11:52:00VERCAUTEREN AntoineH166008PI NOYON CO670600032
11:54:00BASSET MarianH166911RA CSMR822960229
11:56:00REDELSPERGER JeremyH166804AL COColmar7901603121
11:58:00TOULIER--ANCIAN LucasH166913RA CRAPAHUT8491000706
12:00:00VUITTON GaetanH166911RA CSMR832337028
12:02:00GRESSIER TheoH166208NO B.A7241620821
12:04:00RADONDY ThéoH165907NO T.A.D.6331590705
12:06:00MINIERE AntoineH167716IF BALISE 7710042026176
12:08:00CLAVEL MatéoH165907NO T.A.D.638402534
12:10:00GOURLAIN ClémentH166205NO O²7031620518
12:12:00MULLER NicolasH166009PI COC691239645
12:14:00LALOUX ClémentH165907NO T.A.D.6351590704
12:16:00VILPERT FLORIANH167407RA SOS 74934346727
12:20:00MALAK NathanH165907NO T.A.D.634353353
12:22:00MAYORAZ JonasH167407RA SOS 749281396366
12:24:00BANASKIEWICZ KurtysH165907NO T.A.D.6401590709
12:26:00LELARGE ThomasH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY971424034
12:28:00RAUTURIER QuentinH167807IF GO7810331780796
12:30:00LEBIGRE ThibautOpen H7716IF BALISE 779992018819
12:32:00MERIGUET ThomasH167807IF GO7810441780703
12:34:00MAYORAZ LoïcH167407RA SOS 749271396397
12:36:00SCHAPPACHER WilliamH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY966243956
12:38:00PARIS AntoineH167716IF BALISE 7710022018818
12:40:00LEGRAND TimothéeH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY975340427
12:44:00GODEFROY SimonH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY964770797
 
 
H bis (55)2,9 km 55 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00ANGLADE LucileD165604BR COL5751997315
10:05:00MOREL FannyD169502IF ACBeauchamp121635099
10:07:00buquen anaelD1610004PO Pass'O12251396482
10:13:00PICAZO MarieD168405PR CS PERTUIS1111714049
10:15:00LUTHRINGER ColineD168809LO HVO11611348809
10:17:00BESTEL SandraD169105IF COLE1176417435
10:21:00ROULLEAUX JulieD169105IF COLE11771996045
10:25:00MOLINIER CarolineD169105IF COLE117131320
10:35:00BULLIER AlissonD160207PI VO1111020718
10:37:00REYDANT JulietteD162704NM COBS283336946
10:39:00GUINOT MarionD162108BO Talant SO204256554
10:41:00DELENNE CamillaD161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1481660661
10:43:00HABERKORN ChloéD162105BO ADOChenôve197503276
10:45:00ELIAS PaulineD161307PR ACA AIX EN PROV150248449
10:47:00FOL LorelineD163105MP TOAC Orientatio325340464
10:49:00MORIN LucieD162208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION219
10:51:00DUDOUT malaurineD162704NM COBS287772704
10:53:00BERRARD AnnaD162607RA CO22731060597
10:55:00GIRARD FlorenceOpen Hbis2508FC BALISE 252522016041
11:11:00GUILLEMET OcéaneD163318AQ ASM CO3581331804
11:13:00GIRARD LucilleD163705CE COTS391531511
11:15:00BEAUVIR MaëlleD163502BR CRCO3761997316
11:19:00PETER-JAN LucileD163705CE COTS3901960337
11:21:00RIVOLLIER IsalineD164201RA NOSE4511420104
11:23:00DELAPORTE LéaD165116CA ASO Sillery5331511608
11:25:00DROIN SolèneD164201RA NOSE4411420102
11:27:00VASILYEVA VéronikaD165402LO SCAPA NANCY5642041198
11:29:00MOUSSU SarahD163318AQ ASM CO3571331803
11:31:00ALLE CapucineD165402LO SCAPA NANCY5632041191
11:33:00CAZEMAYOR TessD163318AQ ASM CO35634466
11:43:00ROBINSON EléonoreD1610075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)128049026
11:45:00DOUTRELANT JustineD165907NO T.A.D.6571590034
11:47:00JEANNERET JulieD167109BO Givry SO8752025707
11:49:00LECUYER ManonD165907NO T.A.D.6361590702
11:51:00VALETTE MarionD166913RA CRAPAHUT845308608
11:53:00GUILLOT JeanneD167004FC V.H.S.O.85735192
11:55:00TEGNY LaurineD166205NO O²7081620525
11:57:00DUQUENNE AudreyD165907NO T.A.D.6441590007
11:59:00BORNARD JulieD167305RA ECHO 738891730506
12:01:00GARAT FrédériqueOpen Hbis5909NO GSO662425383
12:03:00BERCHE LéaD165907NO T.A.D.651336925
12:05:00CRETE JulietteD166008PI NOYON CO675213366
12:07:00BODY MathildeD167305RA ECHO 738921730511
12:09:00STARKE PaulaD166913RA CRAPAHUT8512008977
12:11:00BASSET FionaD166911RA CSMR83631125
12:13:00MOUGENOT LEAD166503MP BIGORIENTATION76134205
12:15:00FIGUIERE LucileD167109BO Givry SO8681710997
12:17:00BUCAMP NoémieD166008PI NOYON CO6842014964
12:19:00DEFRAIGNE GaëlleD1610075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123249023
12:21:00DELVA LouD167407RA SOS 74937247210
12:23:00SOUAN CécileD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY9792043624
12:25:00DUFOUR MarieD167407RA SOS 74938346726
12:27:00DASILVA AurianeD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY963408232
12:29:00DESCOURVIERES PerrineD167407RA SOS 749361997000
12:31:00FIGARD CécileD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY9802043625
 
 
I (86)2,7 km 55 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00ERBLAND ThomasH149105IF COLE11842015882
10:05:00BESTEL ArnaultH149105IF COLE1179246515
10:07:00MATTLER FranckH149502IF ACBeauchamp1217258985
10:09:00PEROUCHET RachelD148607PC Poitiers CO1139355
10:11:00GAUCHY ValentinH149502IF ACBeauchamp121535091
10:13:00VERGNAUD AlexandreH148702LI ORIENTATION 8711431395345
10:15:00GAILLARD ThéoH148607PC Poitiers CO1132355129
10:17:00WALLON MaximeH149502IF ACBeauchamp121335075
10:19:00DOUADY ThéophaneH148702LI ORIENTATION 871147205544
10:21:00MIKOLAJCZAK AntoineH149502IF ACBeauchamp1214240626
10:23:00ROMAT LucienH148607PC Poitiers CO1138355126
10:25:00ERBLAND PierreH149105IF COLE11852015880
10:27:00LARMINACH BaptisteH148607PC Poitiers CO1124243321
10:35:00POURRE JeremiH142508FC BALISE 252422020037
10:37:00POMART ArmandH140207PI VO1171020721
10:39:00CAVARROC HugoH141104LR CORBIERES COORE137426630
10:41:00SERPE MilenaD140207PI VO1151020715
10:43:00DUSSEUX MaelH142208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION220349224
10:45:00DUDOUT LoaneD142704NM COBS29138917
10:47:00SERRAND TanguyH143105MP TOAC Orientatio329340469
10:49:00BASSET TitouanH142704NM COBS2931718190
10:51:00BULLIER RomainH140207PI VO1101020714
10:53:00VUILLEMIN PaulineD142508FC BALISE 2524534261
10:55:00VILLATTE MaximeH142406AQ CACC23634664
10:57:00GIRARD ClarisseD142508FC BALISE 252502009364
10:59:00DELOR AnatoleH143105MP TOAC Orientatio331426603
11:01:00LECONTELLEC JozefH142906BR BO312420601
11:03:00LEDUC BenjaminH141905LI Corrèze C.O1831019009
11:05:00DUVAL ManonD140207PI VO1181020719
11:07:00BEYLS MathildeD140615AZ VSAO127224486
11:09:00BERRARD TomH142607RA CO2272426626
11:11:00FOL NoelH143105MP TOAC Orientatio330344898
11:13:00WOLZ AymericH142508FC BALISE 252482009358
11:15:00KASTENSSON HeddaD140615AZ VSAO1291980416
11:17:00DELENNE JoannaD141307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1521660658
11:19:00DUDOIGNON ChloéD142605RA VSO2621262729
11:21:00MANSUEL QuentinH140207PI VO1131020712
11:23:00MOREAU MerlinH142605RA VSO26331199
11:25:00TALON JulienH143308AQ SAGC CESTAS344242794
11:27:00LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colinH143914FC JSO4202390014
11:29:00DURAND MaximeH145116CA ASO Sillery536229113
11:31:00GHIBAUDO SimonH144203RA OE424611151298
11:33:00GUENIN JustineD145116CA ASO Sillery52840068
11:35:00DOUSSET MathildeD144709AQ PSNO5081940000
11:37:00PERRIN MathieuH144201RA NOSE4391420101
11:39:00LEVESY SaloméD143810RA ORIENTALP396426645
11:41:00GUENIN AntoineH145116CA ASO Sillery5271511609
11:43:00TROCCAZ MaelH143502BR CRCO3781998420
11:45:00FRATINO AmandineOpen I5116CA ASO Sillery5391511611
11:47:00BATTISTA ClementH143308AQ SAGC CESTAS3471330826
11:49:00FERRAND AntoninH144203RA OE424641390197
11:51:00ROCHE MaximeH146911RA CSMR826408139
11:53:00BELLE ClémenceD146205NO O²709336949
11:55:00GRANDADAM RobinH146804AL COColmar7871603120
11:57:00VUITTON MarieD146911RA CSMR833419149
11:59:00DELCUSE JulieD146205NO O²7061620528
12:01:00HANAUER FlorenceD146806AL COBuhl.Florival805425975
12:03:00GRESSIER LéaD146208NO B.A7341620846
12:05:00OUDIN EmmaD146804AL COColmar7811603104
12:07:00BASSET NoëllieD146911RA CSMR84131146
12:09:00WATRELOT LucH146205NO O²714240514
12:11:00CHAVEE AntoineH146911RA CSMR831337022
12:13:00PONCHEL ValentinH146205NO O²7051620526
12:15:00DOTT AnathaelH146806AL COBuhl.Florival8101396455
12:17:00BASSET JulietteD146911RA CSMR8231396447
12:19:00DE BEAUPUIS JoséphineD146205NO O²712225104
12:21:00GRENEY DianeD146804AL COColmar789332676
12:23:00MULLER rémyH146009PI COC693239643
12:25:00KORCHAK EmilieD146806AL COBuhl.Florival796346737
12:27:00DIDIER MarionD147305RA ECHO 73903336998
12:29:00PICHARD LucienH146911RA CSMR829337027
12:31:00DUROCHER NoéH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9782027632
12:33:00CRETE JulienH146008PI NOYON CO676213370
12:35:00HEROUARD YuriH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9651848307
12:37:00CREFCOEUR LievinH145907NO T.A.D.619438627
12:39:00PRECETTI VictorH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9832043623
12:41:00CLOUARD AugustinH147807IF GO781037349984
12:43:00VANOVERBERGHE MathildeD146208NO B.A7231620824
12:45:00PEKER VincentH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY973424044
12:47:00GINTZBURGER ColasH147407RA SOS 74931261962
12:49:00ASTRADE GaspardH147305RA ECHO 73896224470
12:51:00LEGRAND MathisH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY976424040
12:53:00PERREARD-GARIN SorayaD147407RA SOS 74933213392
12:55:00TEDOLDI TéoH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY9772027635
12:57:00DELAVEAU AlexisH147722IF ASSAP 771027249293
12:59:00DEFRAIGNE SandrineD1410075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123449024
 
 
K (69)2,4 km 30 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00GUENNEC ChloéD129502IF ACBeauchamp1218240687
10:05:00POUJADE CorentinH129502IF ACBeauchamp1219424028
10:09:00BERGEGERE QuentinH128405PR CS PERTUIS1117340303
10:15:00GAILLARD NinaD128607PC Poitiers CO1133355133
10:19:00PEUREY TristanH129105IF COLE11832015877
10:23:00AGOSTINI VictorH128903BO YCONE-Sens1167340452
10:27:00DREANO ValentinH129105IF COLE11892015893
10:31:00CHAMPIGNY HélèneD128318AZ Azimut Provence11051396363
10:35:00GUINOT ThibautH122108BO Talant SO205256555
10:37:00PAULY LilouD121705PC CMO173339988
10:39:00DUDOIGNON MarineD122604RA C.R.O.C.O2571251173
10:41:00FRANCIN JulienH120207PI VO12038525
10:43:00BAILLET LéaneD122904BR Quimper 29298355199
10:45:00DUPONT CapucineOpen K0207PI VO12138524
10:47:00LEDUC PaulH121905LI Corrèze C.O1841019004
10:49:00LABROCHE ClaireOpen K0207PI VO12238517
10:51:00HABERKORN GuilhemH122105BO ADOChenôve19835561
10:53:00PLAGNOL RomanH122605RA VSO269304532
10:55:00DUVAL CoralieD120207PI VO1191020716
10:57:00PETINON SamuelH122301LI CRO22272015897
10:59:00SIMON AlbanH122605RA VSO26535400
11:01:00PIGEON ThomasH121403NM O. CAENNAISE160344855
11:03:00LECONTELLEC LisaD122906BR BO313420603
11:05:00ELIAS GuilhemH121307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1531600637
11:07:00SERPE NicolasOpen K0207PI VO11638514
11:09:00LAMOR LouisH121705PC CMO1782027008
11:11:00DELENNE TommyH121307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1541660660
11:13:00ELIAS EstelleD123319AQ SMOG3652037265
11:15:00DANNECKER VictorH123913FC O'JURA409222664
11:17:00FERRAND EliseD124203RA OE424671981000
11:21:00VIDEIRA margoD123914FC JSO4142390007
11:23:00RUDKIEWICZ LucieD125906NO VALMO6041272000
11:25:00ROUX AngéleOpen K4201RA NOSE4581420116
11:27:00HEBERT EmilieD125402LO SCAPA NANCY560355238
11:29:00VALENTIN EmmaD124709AQ PSNO5132018772
11:31:00SERINET NicolasH123502BR CRCO377227627
11:33:00NIGGLI NataljaD123913FC O'JURA405880011
11:35:00ANGLADE LéaneD125604BR COL5761061510
11:37:00LE CAM TomH123502BR CRCO13041399926
11:39:00DOUSSET LudivineD124709AQ PSNO5071984000
11:45:00ANDRIEUX QuentinH127305RA ECHO 7390034769
11:47:00RENAUD JustinH126806AL COBuhl.Florival802346740
11:49:00PEYRIN MathisH126307AU Balise 63750252542
11:51:00BELLENGIER remiH126208NO B.A7381620852
11:53:00GAILLARD MarieOpen K6307AU Balise 637492028888
11:55:00PRUVOST MathisH126205NO O²711225119
11:57:00EVRARD MarionD125907NO T.A.D.623219815
11:59:00VALETTE MathieuH126913RA CRAPAHUT847333380
12:01:00VEROVE ApollineD125907NO T.A.D.6461590026
12:03:00VAYSSAT RomainH126008PI NOYON CO6782014952
12:05:00ANTOINE JacquelineOpen K7108BO COMM86334012
12:07:00MOYON RozennD127109BO Givry SO877337097
12:09:00DUBOIS CyrilH125907NO T.A.D.6551590023
12:11:00URVOY MateoH126208NO B.A7251620841
12:13:00GUILLOT EmileH127004FC V.H.S.O.85835206
12:15:00DOTT LéaneD126806AL COBuhl.Florival808346761
12:17:00CLAVEL MaellaD125907NO T.A.D.639225153
12:19:00DIDIER ArnaudH127305RA ECHO 73904349383
12:21:00AMERIJCKX CédricH125907NO T.A.D.649211518
12:23:00VUITTON JulienH126911RA CSMR834337020
12:25:00MAZY Pierre-louisH125907NO T.A.D.631225149
12:27:00VILLAR ZoeD126701AL COSE763308604
12:29:00FAVEROLLE EloïseD127715IF AS SAMOIS99034945
12:31:00MERIGUET EmilieD127807IF GO781062349994
12:33:00DESCOURVIERES ValentineD127407RA SOS 74939346728
12:35:00WU AmandineD127807IF GO781067253876
12:37:00DUROCHER LouH127707IF OPA MONTIGNY9822027626
12:39:00LEMAIRE CléoD127807IF GO781060349985
12:41:00ROBITEAU RaphaëlH127716IF BALISE 77100334880
 
 
L (49)2,1 km 25 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:02:00AUTERIOUX TitouanH108607PC Poitiers CO1137355151
10:04:00ARNAULT CharlyH107905PC NACO 791084355143
10:06:00DUPUY Rose LouD108105MP BOA Albi1095340574
10:08:00MARCK MathéoH108607PC Poitiers CO1135333384
10:10:00SCHMIDT ChristophH1010004PO Pass'O1284236093
10:12:00THIZON JulieD108607PC Poitiers CO1140355142
10:14:00CHEVALIER MatéoH108702LI ORIENTATION 8711452027661
10:18:00BLOT TimothyH108807LO LO Sanchey115558108
10:20:00ARNAULT GABYH107905PC NACO 79108534054
10:38:00PLAGNOL MahautD102605RA VSO268304536
10:42:00PETINON JustineD102301LI CRO2228504455
10:46:00DUSSEUX EmilienH102208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION223301874
10:52:00PAULY TitouanH101705PC CMO1742011968
10:56:00PECOURT MattéoH102904BR Quimper 293011595844
11:00:00MALARD MatisseH100207PI VO112228682
11:10:00PERRIN SimonH104201RA NOSE443304508
11:14:00CHARBONNIER LivD104203RA OE42468425909
11:16:00NIGGLI AlinaD103913FC O'JURA4061030822
11:18:00MATHIS GaspardH105407LO SO Luneville56634062
11:20:00DANNECKER ElliotH103913FC O'JURA40831137
11:22:00TALON BaptisteH103308AQ SAGC CESTAS345308526
11:26:00POULAIN ArthurH102704NM COBS292337001
11:28:00HEBERT JulienH105402LO SCAPA NANCY561339934
11:32:00FIORUCCI VincentH105402LO SCAPA NANCY562224403
11:36:00BOUYGUES MARIED103308AQ SAGC CESTAS3541330840
11:38:00MOUGEOT ColineD106804AL COColmar7881603122
11:40:00BOUYGUES LUCIED103308AQ SAGC CESTAS3531330831
11:42:00GHIBAUDO SarahD104203RA OE424701020704
11:44:00DUPUY VioletteD108105MP BOA Albi109940189
11:46:00EVRARD JeanneD105907NO T.A.D.625320306
11:48:00ANDRIEUX MarionD107305RA ECHO 73901430723
11:50:00MOYON BenjaminH107109BO Givry SO8782025706
11:52:00MOUGEOT JacquesH106804AL COColmar783246201
11:54:00AMERIJCKX GaëlH105907NO T.A.D.650228341
11:56:00ASTRADE SimeonH107305RA ECHO 73897228446
11:58:00DOTT MaloH106806AL COBuhl.Florival809425970
12:00:00VILLAR AlixD106701AL COSE765337069
12:02:00BASSET BasileH106911RA CSMR83931142
12:04:00BODY AntoninH107305RA ECHO 73908408558
12:06:00ROLIN AgatheD106208NO B.A736353354
12:08:00VERCAUTEREN ClémenceD106008PI NOYON CO677239626
12:10:00DEFRAIGNE LaurenceD1010075PO ASUB Orientation (Pass'O)123349025
12:12:00PELEMAN SolèneD106008PI NOYON CO683239632
12:20:00RAOULT LauryneD107807IF GO781065243153
12:22:00GINTZBURGER LucineD107407RA SOS 749321396403
12:24:00LEMAIRE EnzoH107807IF GO781064349986
12:26:00SELLIER MathisH107707IF OPA MONTIGNY968209383
12:28:00FAUQUANT RiwalH107807IF GO781053256041
12:30:00GILLARD LucasH107716IF BALISE 77998243997
 
 
IJ (33)1,5 km 20 m6 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:01:00CHEVALIER EdenJalonné8702LI ORIENTATION 8711502041190
10:03:00DUPUY CélestinJalonné8105MP BOA Albi11001004685
10:05:00DIRRINGER HELOISEJalonné10068PO Pass'O12402004276
10:07:00CHEVALIER SatineJalonné8702LI ORIENTATION 8711492027662
10:09:00DIRRINGER JoséphineJalonné10068PO Pass'O1241304201
10:11:00SANT EstébanJalonné8105MP BOA Albi1096208453
10:13:00MARCK ColinJalonné8607PC Poitiers CO1136425337
10:15:00dauriac léoJalonné10114PO Pass'O123031617
10:17:00CHAMPIGNY OlivierJalonné8318AZ Azimut Provence1106208639
10:35:00PLAGNOL HeidiJalonné2605RA VSO267304539
10:37:00VILLATTE AurelienJalonné2406AQ CACC238226344
10:39:00MALARD YaëlleJalonné0207PI VO11438522
11:11:00VALENTIN LaureJalonné4709AQ PSNO51224444161
11:13:00PECHSTEIN LilieJalonné5402LO SCAPA NANCY55840484
11:15:00MOUCHETTE ManonJalonné5703LO T.A. FAMECK597430781
11:17:00VIDEIRA julieJalonné3914FC JSO4152390008
11:19:00VACHER JeanneJalonné5116CA ASO Sillery53440075
11:21:00CHABANCE YannJalonné4201RA NOSE453304515
11:23:00VIDEIRA loïcJalonné3914FC JSO4162390019
11:25:00CHARBONNIER SorenJalonné4203RA OE42469425902
11:45:00DECHAVANNE SimonJalonné6911RA CSMR83731132
11:47:00MOUGEOT SimonJalonné6804AL COColmar791332709
11:49:00BASSET TessJalonné6911RA CSMR842408141
11:53:00VILLAR BasileJalonné6701AL COSE766337071
11:55:00DOTT TIMJalonné6806AL COBuhl.Florival811346744
11:57:00GARAT LouisJalonné5909NO GSO6632007830
11:59:00BODY AlyzéeJalonné7305RA ECHO 73909224463
12:01:00GAILLARD LancelotJalonné6307AU Balise 63747242990
12:03:00GOURLAIN AstridJalonné6205NO O²710225151
12:05:00GAILLARD AuroreJalonné6307AU Balise 6374633091
12:21:00FAVEROLLE LeïlaJalonné7715IF AS SAMOIS99134955
12:23:00SELLIER valentineJalonné7707IF OPA MONTIGNY97235020
12:25:00WU CédricJalonné7807IF GO781066219900
 
 
IC (3)2,9 km 55 m12 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:02:00DEMEUSE MarylineInitiation Court10088PO Pass'O12371399060
11:10:00HEBERT DelphineInitiation Court5402LO SCAPA NANCY5592014371
12:18:00GUITTONNEAU AnnabelleInitiation Court10024PO Pass'O1252355154
 
 
IM (3)4,0 km 85 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMCatégorieClubDoss.Nr puce
10:21:00GHIBAUDO ArmelleInitiation Moyen10027PO Pass'O1248425915
11:30:00BAVOILLOT IsabelleInitiation Moyen3308AQ SAGC CESTAS343350993
12:18:00HAYER StephanieInitiation Moyen7720IF TOM MEAUX1021886227