Semaine O'Tomnale - MD Lanvaux-56 (30/10/2012)lun. 29/10/2012 15:50
Résultats: http://cne2012.free.frChronométrage: ChronoRAID www.chronoraid.fr
Horaires de départ par catégoriescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D10 (13)1,4 km 50 m8 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:03:00PLAGNOL Mahaut2605RA VSO304536268
12:27:00PETINON Justine2301LI CRO2504455228
12:47:00NIGGLI Alina3913FC O'JURA1030822406
13:03:00GHIBAUDO Sarah4203RA OE421020704470
13:15:00ROLIN Agathe6208NO B.A353354736
13:27:00PELEMAN Solène6008PI NOYON CO239632683
13:35:00VILLAR Alix6701AL COSE337069765
13:39:00VERCAUTEREN Clémence6008PI NOYON CO239626677
13:43:00ANDRIEUX Marion7305RA ECHO 73430723901
14:07:00GINTZBURGER Lucine7407RA SOS 741396403932
14:19:00DUPUY Rose Lou8105MP BOA Albi3405741095
14:39:00DUPUY Violette8105MP BOA Albi401891099
14:43:00BODY Diane7305RA ECHO 73309182905
 
 
D12 (23)1,8 km 60 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00DUVAL Coralie0207PI VO1020716119
12:22:00GREFF Tifenn0111RA CO AMBERIEU1282001104
12:24:00BAILLET Léane2904BR Quimper 29355199298
12:28:00PAULY Lilou1705PC CMO339988173
12:32:00SANCHEZ Jade2704NM COBS2018809295
12:36:00VALENTIN Emma4709AQ PSNO2018772513
12:40:00DOUSSET Ludivine4709AQ PSNO1984000507
12:42:00ELIAS Estelle3319AQ SMOG2037265365
12:46:00FERRAND Elise4203RA OE421981000467
12:48:00RUDKIEWICZ Lucie5906NO VALMO1272000604
12:50:00NIGGLI Natalja3913FC O'JURA880011405
12:52:00HEBERT Emilie5402LO SCAPA NANCY355238560
13:28:00VILLAR Zoe6701AL COSE308604763
13:32:00DOTT Léane6806AL COBuhl.Florival346761808
13:36:00COMMERE Camille6008PI NOYON CO31957681
13:42:00DESCOURVIERES Valentine7407RA SOS 74346728939
13:44:00LEMAIRE Cléo7807IF GO783499851060
13:48:00MERIGUET Emilie7807IF GO783499941062
13:52:00WU Amandine7807IF GO782538761067
13:54:00FAVEROLLE Eloïse7715IF AS SAMOIS34945990
14:16:00CHAMPIGNY Hélène8318AZ Azimut Provence13963631105
14:26:00GUENNEC Chloé9502IF ACBeauchamp2406871218
14:47:00LECONTELLEC Lisa2906BR BO420603313
 
 
D14 (27)2,4 km 85 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:01:00CONIEL Laura5604BR COL1061506572
12:09:00DELENNE Joanna1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660658152
12:13:00DUDOUT Loane2704NM COBS38917291
12:19:00GIRARD Clarisse2508FC BALISE 252009364250
12:21:00DUVAL Manon0207PI VO1020719118
12:27:00KASTENSSON Hedda0615AZ VSAO1980416129
12:29:00SERPE Milena0207PI VO1020715115
12:31:00DUDOIGNON Chloé2605RA VSO1262729262
12:35:00BEYLS Mathilde0615AZ VSAO224486127
12:45:00GUENIN Justine5116CA ASO Sillery40068528
12:59:00LEVESY Salomé3810RA ORIENTALP426645396
13:09:00DELCUSE Julie6205NO O²1620528706
13:13:00BELLE Clémence6205NO O²336949709
13:19:00OUDIN Emma6804AL COColmar1603104781
13:21:00COMMERE Justine6008PI NOYON CO261969682
13:25:00GRENEY Diane6804AL COColmar332676789
13:27:00VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde6208NO B.A1620824723
13:33:00GREBEL Louise7305RA ECHO 731390569895
13:43:00DIDIER Marion7305RA ECHO 73336998903
13:47:00GRESSIER Léa6208NO B.A1620846734
13:49:00KORCHAK Emilie6806AL COBuhl.Florival346737796
13:51:00DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine6205NO O²225104712
13:55:00PERREARD-GARIN Soraya7407RA SOS 74213392933
14:15:00HANAUER Florence6806AL COBuhl.Florival425975805
14:37:00PEROUCHET Rachel8607PC Poitiers CO3551139
14:41:00GUILBAUD Jenny4709AQ PSNO1390584504
14:47:00DOUSSET Mathilde4709AQ PSNO1940000508
 
 
D16 (31)2,8 km 100 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00DUDOUT malaurine2704NM COBS772704287
12:04:00REYDANT Juliette2704NM COBS336946283
12:12:00BULLIER Alisson0207PI VO1020718111
12:16:00BERRARD Anna2607RA CO21060597273
12:20:00GUINOT Marion2108BO Talant SO256554204
12:24:00ELIAS Pauline1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV248449150
12:28:00DELENNE Camilla1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660661148
12:32:00FOL Loreline3105MP TOAC Orientatio340464325
12:40:00DELAPORTE Léa5116CA ASO Sillery1511608533
12:44:00PETER-JAN Lucile3705CE COTS1960337390
12:48:00VASILYEVA Véronika5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041198564
12:52:00ALLE Capucine5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041191563
13:14:00VALETTE Marion6913RA CRAPAHUT308608845
13:18:00BONDIVENNE Perrine6408AQ COOL346775757
13:22:00MOUGENOT LEA6503MP BIGORIENTATION34205761
13:28:00TEGNY Laurine6205NO O²1620525708
13:32:00CRETE Juliette6008PI NOYON CO213366675
13:36:00BUCAMP Noémie6008PI NOYON CO2014964684
13:38:00STARKE Paula6913RA CRAPAHUT2008977851
13:44:00DELVA Lou7407RA SOS 74247210937
13:48:00DUFOUR Marie7407RA SOS 74346726938
13:52:00DESCOURVIERES Perrine7407RA SOS 741997000936
13:56:00SOUAN Cécile7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043624979
14:00:00FIGARD Cécile7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043625980
14:04:00DASILVA Auriane7707IF OPA MONTIGNY408232963
14:18:00MOREL Fanny9502IF ACBeauchamp350991216
14:22:00PICAZO Marie8405PR CS PERTUIS7140491111
14:26:00LUTHRINGER Coline8809LO HVO13488091161
14:30:00MOLINIER Caroline9105IF COLE313201171
14:34:00BESTEL Sandra9105IF COLE4174351176
14:40:00BODY Mathilde7305RA ECHO 731730511892
 
 
D18A (12)3,5 km 130 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:08:00KASTENSSON Ellen0615AZ VSAO1940930128
12:30:00DEJARDIN Emilie1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1040417144
12:34:00CONIEL Lise5604BR COL1600652571
13:08:00ALAFORT Lucie5116CA ASO Sillery1511601535
13:22:00VANOVERBERGHE Camille6208NO B.A1620807720
13:26:00DEMESSANCE Annaik6008PI NOYON CO2014956685
13:40:00CRETE Camille6008PI NOYON CO31962674
13:54:00DENAIX Lou7403RA CSA-EMHM1080295915
14:00:00HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux7403RA CSA-EMHM1448844918
14:14:00CLOUARD Lucile7807IF GO7817807191036
14:18:00DODIER Orianne8405PR CS PERTUIS3041061110
14:38:00POIROT Delphine8809LO HVO5014891162
 
 
D20E (2)4,0 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
13:53:00GUSTAFSSON Jannina7807IF GO7813963941055
14:03:00BEAUVISAGE Lauriane7807IF GO7817807601041
 
 
D21E (7)4,4 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:38:00DESRUMAUX Marie5906NO VALMO1600580600
13:14:00CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie6008PI NOYON CO916008667
13:16:00BASSET Isia6911RA CSMR997821818
13:34:00BECU Cindy6008PI NOYON CO600043665
14:16:00D'HARREVILLE Karine8809LO HVO10188091160
14:32:00Kivelä Sanni10089PO Pass'O3514831259
14:44:00D'HARREVILLE Mélanie8809LO HVO18809001159
 
 
D21A (31)3,1 km 110 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:03:00MEMBREY Aurore2508FC BALISE 25337058246
12:09:00SEGUINOT Emilie0801CA OSCM1080106133
12:15:00GUELENNOC Anaïs2906BR BO1247069311
12:17:00PAULY Marianne1705PC CMO425362172
12:41:00GIACINTI Anais3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330829350
12:45:00KIRILOV Aurélie5906NO VALMO1600585605
12:55:00VASSY Margaux4203RA OE4235953459
12:59:00ESPI Pauline5116CA ASO Sillery40083538
13:03:00BLANC Chloé3913FC O'JURA860822410
13:07:00DARMAILLACQ Aurélie4012AQ B.R.O.S1401201434
13:09:00GAUDIN JEANNE5302PL O532027325544
13:13:00GERBEAUX Emmanuelle6205NO O²225161715
13:17:00ASTOUL Sandrine6911RA CSMR229168828
13:19:00VANDOMME Elodie6208NO B.A1620825727
13:21:00COMPIGNIE Hélène6205NO O²1620513713
13:23:00POIRSON Marie7004FC V.H.S.O.240337862
13:31:00ROBIN Mélanie6911RA CSMR31147843
13:47:00LOUVET Eloise7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34831954
13:49:00CAVALIER Héloïse7512IF RO'Paris1396429941
13:51:00FLANDIN Béatrice7807IF GO7817807171069
13:53:00MATHIEU Angélique7722IF ASSAP 7720417401028
13:57:00VILLETTE emeline7719IF ERCO7927041014
13:59:00GRANDPRE Laetitia7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770784970
14:01:00TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madeleine7719IF ERCO9997991011
14:03:00CHESNEAU Elise7403RA CSA-EMHM301734917
14:05:00LEFUMAT Sandra3319AQ SMOG2038841364
14:19:00CHEVALIER Caroline8702LI ORIENTATION 874081591148
14:25:00COLES Carole8607PC Poitiers CO12101791123
14:27:00RUIZ Celine8105MP BOA Albi20203411092
14:33:00Ferrarini Lucia10109PO Pass'O2014451247
14:39:00BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa9502IF ACBeauchamp16017081210
 
 
D35 (30)3,1 km 110 m15 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:01:00MOULIERE M-Helene0207PI VO1020730108
12:05:00MOULIERE Camille0207PI VO1020723107
12:07:00SINICO Severine1311PR Chat'O2014724158
12:11:00TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie1705PC CMO1111073166
12:13:00AUDREN Veronique2206BR CEPSCO DINAN308558211
12:21:00ARNAULT KATY7905PC NACO 798896601083
12:35:00NIGGLI Daria3913FC O'JURA1390000404
12:37:00PECHSTEIN Alice5402LO SCAPA NANCY40485553
12:39:00ANDRE Isabelle4010AQ BONO34566424
12:43:00VALENTIN Emmanuelle4709AQ PSNO1110374511
12:47:00SERINET Carole3502BR CRCO353390373
12:49:00PEREIRA Nadine4010AQ BONO1220773422
12:51:00AUSEKLE Inga5703LO T.A. FAMECK2006203598
12:53:00DE MINIAC Gwenola3408LR AMSO34243220370
12:57:00RODRIGUEZ Delphine4709AQ PSNO1974206496
13:01:00COLLETTE Céline4601MP FiNO461460122489
13:11:00VIEQUE Karine6208NO B.A1620833735
13:15:00SANCHEZ Marlene6208NO B.A1620810719
13:25:00ROLIN Charlotte6208NO B.A1620845731
13:27:00GAUDRILLIER Laurence7305RA ECHO 732016322902
13:29:00BELLENGIER sabine6208NO B.A1620864737
13:43:00MISZOVITS Andrea7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770713969
13:45:00BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah7807IF GO7817807241056
13:55:00PATOU Estelle7403RA CSA-EMHM58155920
14:21:00BARTHELEMY Maud10004PO Pass'O20214691222
14:23:00LESCURE Karine10024PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2488461266
14:29:00BROUSSE Isabelle8607PC Poitiers CO13963481122
14:31:00DUCHASSIN Audrey8105MP BOA Albi2084521091
14:35:00NOBLE Sandrine8105MP BOA Albi3405731094
14:37:00Clissen Valérie10098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)2468051229
 
 
D40 (38)3,4 km 130 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:01:00DELENNE A-Francoise1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660663145
12:03:00FOL-RIBET Helene3105MP TOAC Orientatio247048324
12:07:00HABERKORN Valérie2105BO ADOChenôve503280192
12:11:00PETINON Christine2301LI CRO2504494226
12:17:00GRENDEL Marie2704NM COBS1818180282
12:21:00VERDIER Christine1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV353452142
12:29:00SERRAND Helene3105MP TOAC Orientatio208195323
12:35:00GUENIN Nathalie5116CA ASO Sillery1511618529
12:37:00OUVRARD CHRISTELE4902PL ANGERS NATURE O680615520
12:45:00CORNAILLE Céline4010AQ BONO34578425
12:47:00ELIAS MARIA3319AQ SMOG2038843367
13:11:00GREBEL Laurence-Marie7305RA ECHO 731390186884
13:13:00CRETE Angélique6008PI NOYON CO2014965673
13:17:00BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale6208NO B.A1620831733
13:19:00GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie6205NO O²1620516702
13:23:00ROUX Catherine6205NO O²1006446696
13:27:00COMMERE Véronique6008PI NOYON CO213383680
13:29:00ROBBERECHT Francoise5907NO T.A.D.49058621
13:33:00DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice5907NO T.A.D.228343647
13:35:00BELLE Emmanuelle6205NO O²1620519695
13:43:00VERCAUTEREN M-Claude6008PI NOYON CO2014961671
13:45:00CLERC Caroline7305RA ECHO 7334770894
13:47:00VILLAR Isabelle6701AL COSE337067764
13:53:00DECROIX Veronique7407RA SOS 741603763924
13:59:00OLIVIER Sandra7716IF BALISE 771000716994
14:01:00FREMONT Johanne7407RA SOS 741740704925
14:07:00DESCOURVIERES Claire7407RA SOS 741968000935
14:09:00MERIGUET Valerie7807IF GO782562291050
14:13:00GINTZBURGER Véronique7407RA SOS 741380102929
14:15:00BEGU Aurore7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31271961
14:21:00DHERVE Gwenaelle7807IF GO7817807111049
14:23:00ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie7715IF AS SAMOIS304329989
14:29:00BESTEL Florence9105IF COLE2291231180
14:35:00renaud anne10115PO Pass'O2489401277
14:39:00WU Christine7808IF ASMBCO347441080
14:43:00TAUZIN Laurence8607PC Poitiers CO3628551126
14:45:00KHIZHNIAK Tamara10004PO Pass'O20115701258
14:47:00PASSELERGUE Marianne7808IF ASMBCO2242671078
 
 
D45 (35)3,4 km 130 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:05:00GUINOT Joelle1905LI Corrèze C.O1019028182
12:09:00LAPEYRE Frederique1905LI Corrèze C.O1019011181
12:13:00DELONGLEE Christine2704NM COBS38905275
12:15:00GUELENNOC Christine2906BR BO247067310
12:19:00SIMON Anne2605RA VSO304528260
12:23:00BERRARD Marianne2607RA CO2426624270
12:25:00BROUILLET Frédérique1705PC CMO2011958171
12:27:00KASTENSSON Lotta0615AZ VSAO636106130
12:31:00CLOUET Geneviève5609BR COPV248817579
12:39:00GILLET Annabelle5116CA ASO Sillery1511602531
12:41:00DOUSSET Corinne4709AQ PSNO433321506
12:49:00MARTIN Sylvie3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1601713348
13:05:00SUTY Delphine10121PO Pass'O999991299
13:09:00BASSET Sylvie6911RA CSMR419144819
13:21:00PELLETIER Genevieve6911RA CSMR1396461820
13:25:00RAVENEL Veronique6804AL COColmar251048778
13:31:00VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie6208NO B.A1620834722
13:37:00SERRE Francine5907NO T.A.D.49016607
13:39:00BONDIVENNE Marie6408AQ COOL261914756
13:41:00HAURY Evelyne6806AL COBuhl.Florival205577797
13:49:00VILLAME Uli7719IF ERCO16037641012
13:51:00RAUTURIER Nathalie7807IF GO7810066401029
13:55:00REMOUET M-Pierre8311AZ POLES6001641101
13:57:00GIRE Camille7707IF OPA MONTIGNY239698951
14:03:00RORA Isabelle7719IF ERCO348391009
14:05:00CLOUARD Florence7807IF GO78312451035
14:11:00BONNEAU Catherine7719IF ERCO312601006
14:17:00MAYORAZ Béatriz7407RA SOS 741396463926
14:19:00DASILVA Irene7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34808950
14:25:00BERGEGERE Sandrine8405PR CS PERTUIS3403041115
14:27:00CHAMPIGNY Laurence8318AZ Azimut Provence13963621107
14:33:00PICAZO Sophie8405PR CS PERTUIS5250361112
14:37:00BODY Agnes7305RA ECHO 73208426890
14:41:00LEVREUX Nathalie7807IF GO782562371045
14:49:00PIERSON Blandine9109IF COPS 912242691191
 
 
D50 (24)2,7 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:03:00EUDIER Agnes2704NM COBS2018683278
12:07:00BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie3105MP TOAC Orientatio40147319
12:11:00PERE Catherine2105BO ADOChenôve35585193
12:15:00GUINOT Véronique2108BO Talant SO256557203
12:23:00QUEYROI Yvette3308AQ SAGC CESTAS308529341
12:37:00SIRAT Catherine3319AQ SMOG34516359
12:41:00BOCQUET Pascale4010AQ BONO1000910423
12:45:00DERMINE Isabelle3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT417441392
12:53:00BLUM Virginie5116CA ASO Sillery1008580522
12:57:00TERRILLON M-Therese4012AQ B.R.O.S2027052430
13:15:00KORCHAK Lena6806AL COBuhl.Florival219856795
13:17:00GUIGNARD M-Christine7203PL CSEPNM333440882
13:21:00GREVET Claudie6806AL COBuhl.Florival240251799
13:23:00CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam6008PI NOYON CO600045666
13:47:00MARTIN Pascale7512IF RO'Paris2003205944
13:53:00GLASSET Isabelle7807IF GO783394741052
14:15:00SCHELCHER Ginette6806AL COBuhl.Florival346755806
14:23:00GROC Claire9502IF ACBeauchamp19502081207
14:27:00MOLINIER Frederique9105IF COLE348871169
14:29:00GUNTHER MARIE CHRISTINE10096PO Pass'O4253291253
14:31:00BOUCHE Sylvie9105IF COLE348681172
14:39:00tilkin Hedwige10098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)20159231287
14:43:00DUPOIRIEUX Sophie8807LO LO Sanchey18807071152
14:46:00MARTINEZ Catherine4012AQ B.R.O.S227222427
 
 
D55 (15)2,7 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:19:00GOLMARD Chantal2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31862185
12:25:00MOUCHETTE Regine5703LO T.A. FAMECK355230594
12:47:00AVIRON M-Therese3705CE COTS1000907389
13:05:00BARLET Nancy5402LO SCAPA NANCY2041199551
13:07:00HERMET M-Pierre7715IF AS SAMOIS12211561301
13:11:00VILLEDIEU Martine6913RA CRAPAHUT229132848
13:27:00GUET Martine6906RA ALCO350923812
13:29:00MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL Ginette6803AL COM262004770
13:33:00LAMBERT Nadine7203PL CSEPNM31808880
13:37:00GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne6205NO O²1620520704
13:43:00PREVOST Pascale7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027630955
13:45:00MOISSET Nicole7403RA CSA-EMHM35669913
13:49:00CAMPBELL Jane7807IF GO7817807501051
14:19:00PETIT Guyonne7808IF ASMBCO347601076
14:35:00GIBIAT Danielle8405PR CS PERTUIS15301011109
 
 
D60 (24)2,0 km 70 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00ALLANCON Claudine2906BR BO6881308
12:04:00COULON Annick0615AZ VSAO38934124
12:10:00CHALOPIN Catherine2105BO ADOChenôve35535194
12:22:00LECOYER Annick0207PI VO1020717105
12:28:00RICHARD Nicole0207PI VO1020726109
12:36:00POGU Paulette5402LO SCAPA NANCY2008707548
12:54:00DEVILLE Nelly5402LO SCAPA NANCY2006070546
12:58:00BERGER M-Jose5703LO T.A. FAMECK35850595
13:04:00MONTANARI Colette5703LO T.A. FAMECK35863592
13:18:00GARROS Jocelyne6408AQ COOL555666753
13:28:00OUDIN M-Reine6804AL COColmar1603107776
13:32:00POUPIER Claudine7203PL CSEPNM31820883
13:42:00LABEUR Roselyne7707IF OPA MONTIGNY304339953
14:08:00RIOFFRAY Jacqueline4204RA Boussole en F.35727472
14:16:00Ellis Jan10064PO Pass'O4304871243
14:18:00PROST Gisele9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349371199
14:22:00Dobby Jillyan10064PO Pass'O20157961242
14:26:00Roeling Monica10105PO Pass'O19321281
14:30:00BRUNEL Marie-Jo8903BO YCONE-Sens4085561164
14:36:00johnson judy10048PO Pass'O123421255
14:38:00TURKU Kaija10122PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)643421289
14:42:00NANOUX FRANCOISE10069PO Pass'O13964101274
14:44:00DODIN Genevieve8809LO HVO3041591158
14:46:00DIRRINGER M-Claude4902PL ANGERS NATURE O35882519
 
 
D65 (10)2,0 km 70 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:12:00BLASCO Nicole2406AQ CACC1396346229
12:24:00KIEFFER Mireille2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31875189
12:38:00DUBROCA Monique3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1000075333
12:46:00BASTIEN-FATH Nicole5402LO SCAPA NANCY38227550
12:48:00DIEUDONNE Madeleine7808IF ASMBCO9978601074
12:56:00THIEBAULT Monique3318AQ ASM CO1677777355
13:24:00VOGT Christiane6709AL SCB1603108767
14:24:00LEBIAN DEROME Annie9502IF ACBeauchamp19502171208
14:32:00RENNOTTE Manon10069PO Pass'O490341279
14:48:00MOULIERE M-Bernadett0207PI VO1020722106
 
 
D70 (2)2,0 km 70 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:42:00GUICHOT Louise3319AQ SMOG34374360
13:10:00LAUNEY Noella7203PL CSEPNM408204881
 
 
H10 (23)1,4 km 50 m8 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:07:00MALARD Matisse0207PI VO228682112
12:11:00PECOURT Mattéo2904BR Quimper 291595844301
12:15:00DUSSEUX Emilien2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION301874223
12:19:00PAULY Titouan1705PC CMO2011968174
12:35:00HEBERT Julien5402LO SCAPA NANCY339934561
12:39:00TREMOULET Theophile4601MP FiNO46424102487
12:43:00RODRIGUEZ Mattéo4709AQ PSNO2027624498
12:51:00FIORUCCI Vincent5402LO SCAPA NANCY224403562
12:55:00PIVAUDRAN Gabriel4601MP FiNO461460124491
12:59:00RODRIGUEZ Lucas4709AQ PSNO2027622497
13:11:00AMERIJCKX Gaël5907NO T.A.D.228341650
13:19:00ASTRADE Simeon7305RA ECHO 73228446897
13:23:00DOTT Malo6806AL COBuhl.Florival425970809
13:31:00GREBEL Antonin7305RA ECHO 732016321899
13:47:00FAUQUANT Riwal7807IF GO782560411053
13:51:00BODY Antonin7305RA ECHO 73408558908
13:55:00LEMAIRE Enzo7807IF GO783499861064
13:59:00POULAIN Arthur2704NM COBS337001292
14:03:00GILLARD Lucas7716IF BALISE 77243997998
14:11:00SELLIER Mathis7707IF OPA MONTIGNY209383968
14:23:00ARNAULT Charly7905PC NACO 793551431084
14:27:00CHEVALIER Matéo8702LI ORIENTATION 8720276611145
14:35:00ARNAULT GABY7905PC NACO 79340541085
 
 
H12 (28)1,8 km 60 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:04:00ELIAS Guilhem1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600637153
12:06:00LEDUC Paul1905LI Corrèze C.O1019004184
12:08:00FRANCIN Julien0207PI VO38525120
12:10:00GUINOT Thibaut2108BO Talant SO256555205
12:12:00DELENNE Tommy1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660660154
12:16:00PLAGNOL Roman2605RA VSO304532269
12:20:00HABERKORN Guilhem2105BO ADOChenôve35561198
12:30:00SIMON Alban2605RA VSO35400265
12:34:00PETINON Samuel2301LI CRO22015897227
12:38:00SERINET Nicolas3502BR CRCO227627377
12:44:00PIVAUDRAN Guillaume4601MP FiNO461460123490
13:08:00ANDRIEUX Quentin7305RA ECHO 7334769900
13:10:00VUITTON Julien6911RA CSMR337020834
13:12:00GREBEL Aurele7305RA ECHO 732027330898
13:14:00VAYSSAT Romain6008PI NOYON CO2014952678
13:16:00DIDIER Arnaud7305RA ECHO 73349383904
13:18:00BELLENGIER remi6208NO B.A1620852738
13:22:00URVOY Mateo6208NO B.A1620841725
13:24:00AMERIJCKX Cédric5907NO T.A.D.211518649
13:26:00RENAUD Justin6806AL COBuhl.Florival346740802
13:30:00VALETTE Mathieu6913RA CRAPAHUT333380847
13:34:00PRUVOST Mathis6205NO O²225119711
13:46:00ROBITEAU Raphaël7716IF BALISE 77348801003
13:50:00DUROCHER Lou7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027626982
14:18:00AGOSTINI Victor8903BO YCONE-Sens3404521167
14:20:00DREANO Valentin9105IF COLE20158931189
14:22:00POUJADE Corentin9502IF ACBeauchamp4240281219
14:24:00BERGEGERE Quentin8405PR CS PERTUIS3403031117
 
 
H14 (50)2,4 km 85 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:03:00DELOR Anatole3105MP TOAC Orientatio426603331
12:05:00BASSET Titouan2704NM COBS1718190293
12:07:00CAVARROC Hugo1104LR CORBIERES COORE426630137
12:11:00SERRAND Tanguy3105MP TOAC Orientatio340469329
12:15:00BERRARD Tom2607RA CO2426626272
12:17:00FOL Noel3105MP TOAC Orientatio344898330
12:23:00DUSSEUX Mael2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION349224220
12:25:00BULLIER Romain0207PI VO1020714110
12:33:00MANSUEL Quentin0207PI VO1020712113
12:39:00LEDUC Benjamin1905LI Corrèze C.O1019009183
12:41:00POMART Armand0207PI VO1020721117
12:43:00GREFF Mael0111RA CO AMBERIEU1999250103
12:53:00GUENIN Antoine5116CA ASO Sillery1511609527
12:57:00DURAND Maxime5116CA ASO Sillery229113536
13:01:00FERRAND Antonin4203RA OE421390197464
13:03:00BATTISTA Clement3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330826347
13:05:00GHIBAUDO Simon4203RA OE421151298461
13:15:00CHAVEE Antoine6911RA CSMR337022831
13:17:00WATRELOT Luc6205NO O²240514714
13:23:00DOTT Anathael6806AL COBuhl.Florival1396455810
13:29:00PICHARD Lucien6911RA CSMR337027829
13:31:00GRANDADAM Robin6804AL COColmar1603120787
13:35:00PONCHEL Valentin6205NO O²1620526705
13:37:00CRETE Julien6008PI NOYON CO213370676
13:39:00CREFCOEUR Lievin5907NO T.A.D.438627619
13:41:00MULLER rémy6009PI COC239643693
13:45:00ROCHE Maxime6911RA CSMR408139826
13:53:00ASTRADE Gaspard7305RA ECHO 73224470896
13:57:00DELAVEAU Alexis7722IF ASSAP 772492931027
13:59:00LEGRAND Mathis7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424040976
14:01:00CLOUARD Augustin7807IF GO783499841037
14:03:00PEKER Vincent7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424044973
14:05:00GAUCHY Valentin9502IF ACBeauchamp350911215
14:07:00HEROUARD Yuri7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1848307965
14:09:00ERBLAND Pierre9105IF COLE20158801185
14:11:00GINTZBURGER Colas7407RA SOS 74261962931
14:13:00TEDOLDI Téo7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027635977
14:17:00DUROCHER Noé7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027632978
14:19:00BESTEL Arnault9105IF COLE2465151179
14:21:00PRECETTI Victor7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2043623983
14:23:00DOUADY Théophane8702LI ORIENTATION 872055441147
14:25:00LARMINACH Baptiste8607PC Poitiers CO2433211124
14:27:00ERBLAND Thomas9105IF COLE20158821184
14:29:00ROMAT Lucien8607PC Poitiers CO3551261138
14:31:00VERGNAUD Alexandre8702LI ORIENTATION 8713953451143
14:33:00MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine9502IF ACBeauchamp2406261214
14:35:00MOREAU Merlin2605RA VSO31199263
14:39:00WALLON Maxime9502IF ACBeauchamp350751213
14:43:00MATTLER Franck9502IF ACBeauchamp2589851217
14:45:00LECONTELLEC Jozef2906BR BO420602312
 
 
H16 (36)3,0 km 120 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:01:00SERRAND Arthur3105MP TOAC Orientatio340466328
12:07:00MAGNON Robin1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600638155
12:11:00LAVILLE Julien1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660651151
12:15:00SOGNO Martin1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660656149
12:17:00SIMON Antoine2605RA VSO239543258
12:19:00DELENNE Adrien1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600634143
12:23:00DELENNE William1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660654146
12:31:00TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste2406AQ CACC1240002239
12:35:00DE MARCHI Anthony4709AQ PSNO2444162505
12:41:00PIN-PLAUD Louis4403PL NAO1440002476
12:45:00VASQUEZ Dorian4012AQ B.R.O.S1401210432
12:51:00RAMBLIERE Théo4601MP FiNO46424101486
13:03:00DOUSSET Valentin4709AQ PSNO433320509
13:11:00GRESSIER Theo6208NO B.A1620821724
13:15:00GOURLAIN Clément6205NO O²1620518703
13:17:00VUITTON Gaetan6911RA CSMR337028832
13:23:00MULLER Nicolas6009PI COC239645691
13:27:00VERCAUTEREN Antoine6008PI NOYON CO600032670
13:31:00REDELSPERGER Jeremy6804AL COColmar1603121790
13:43:00GODEFROY Simon7707IF OPA MONTIGNY770797964
13:45:00MAYORAZ Loïc7407RA SOS 741396397927
13:49:00MAYORAZ Jonas7407RA SOS 741396366928
13:53:00PARIS Antoine7716IF BALISE 7720188181002
13:55:00LELARGE Thomas7707IF OPA MONTIGNY424034971
13:57:00MINIERE Antoine7716IF BALISE 7720261761004
13:59:00SCHAPPACHER William7707IF OPA MONTIGNY243956966
14:01:00VILPERT FLORIAN7407RA SOS 74346727934
14:07:00LEGRAND Timothée7707IF OPA MONTIGNY340427975
14:11:00MERIGUET Thomas7807IF GO7817807031044
14:13:00HANAUER Sébastien6806AL COBuhl.Florival346746803
14:17:00Wathelet Stéphane10098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)490401295
14:21:00BERGEGERE Clément8405PR CS PERTUIS3403011116
14:25:00DREANO Benjamin9105IF COLE19710001186
14:29:00ERBLAND Thibault9105IF COLE20158811182
14:33:00MOREAU Noé2605RA VSO841219261
14:39:00MARTINEZ Pierre4012AQ B.R.O.S1997313429
 
 
H18A (17)4,0 km 140 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00LEMAISTRE alexandre2704NM COBS217803289
12:12:00DELPECH Romain1104LR CORBIERES COORE2020342138
12:22:00GIRARD Baptiste2508FC BALISE 252009354249
12:34:00SERRAND Jonathan3105MP TOAC Orientatio40336322
12:56:00RIO Nicolas4203RA OE42501483460
13:00:00MARTY Loïc4601MP FiNO461110795485
13:02:00TREZEGUET Hugo3319AQ SMOG1331905362
13:06:00RUDKIEWICZ Martin5906NO VALMO951903602
13:34:00TASSART Romain6208NO B.A1620817726
13:38:00VERCAUTEREN Thomas6008PI NOYON CO600031669
13:46:00LUCAS Amaury7716IF BALISE 77229160997
13:48:00GLORY Germain7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2027633981
13:50:00VIRLOGEUX César7716IF BALISE 7713946301001
13:52:00STEPHANY Antoine7807IF GO7817807821063
13:54:00LOTT Frederic7707IF OPA MONTIGNY247252967
13:56:00BEAUDENON Cédric7716IF BALISE 771603779995
14:24:00ROMAT Pol8607PC Poitiers CO3551341134
 
 
H20E (10)4,4 km 200 m20 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:09:00CAPBERN Loïc3105MP TOAC Orientatio1931230321
12:13:00WILD Damian2704NM COBS2018687279
12:39:00BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier3913FC O'JURA1009622399
13:07:00DELAPORTE Arthur5116CA ASO Sillery1008573530
13:15:00VILLEDIEU Rémi6913RA CRAPAHUT501488850
13:41:00RAUTURIER Maxime7807IF GO7817807941032
13:57:00JOVER Kévin7716IF BALISE 771600666996
14:03:00GODEFROY Bruno7707IF OPA MONTIGNY770739962
14:19:00Elo Markku10082PO Pass'O2511861245
14:39:00BODY Florentin7305RA ECHO 73501485891
 
 
H20A (2)4,4 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00CAPBERN Marc3105MP TOAC Orientatio40368320
13:48:00RAIMBAULT Philippe7703IF CSLG MELUN2011978948
 
 
H21E (17)5,1 km 200 m22 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00CHARON Simon2105BO ADOChenôve503275199
12:06:00CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane2108BO Talant SO1531986200
12:16:00TIRBOIS Miguel7719IF ERCO9998991010
12:34:00LOUVET Franck3705CE COTS711030386
12:38:00CRESPIN Célestin3705CE COTS904611387
12:42:00GONON François3913FC O'JURA790423397
12:46:00KROPF Benoist4704AQ AsCOPA1600510492
12:50:00ANDRE Camille5116CA ASO Sillery1008574521
13:08:00KERN-GILLARD Mathieu6911RA CSMR691188824
13:12:00ERDINGER Fabrice6804AL COColmar750121771
13:16:00DOLCI Mathias6806AL COBuhl.Florival1990007801
13:42:00FLEURENT Théo7404RA ASO1407900921
13:46:00BONNEAU Maxime7719IF ERCO16037751007
13:54:00LOCATELLI Yann7403RA CSA-EMHM582005916
13:58:00LAFARGE Alexandre7403RA CSA-EMHM1255255919
14:02:00MAURIES Benjamin7807IF GO7817807521054
14:16:00THURIOT Kévin9502IF ACBeauchamp19502071206
 
 
H21A (30)4,4 km 200 m20 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:03:00CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin2108BO Talant SO1010542201
12:11:00ROBERT Matthieu2508FC BALISE 25337061247
12:35:00RICHARD Alexis3502BR CRCO350971380
12:45:00BLUM Jean-Guy5116CA ASO Sillery1008576526
12:49:00PECHSTEIN Ulrich5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014381552
12:51:00MOTTET Martin3502BR CRCO350990379
12:53:00LEFUMAT Thomas3319AQ SMOG2019196366
12:55:00LESUEUR Stéphane5116CA ASO Sillery1511619537
12:57:00GUIOT Alexis4504CE ASCO ORLEANS902973482
12:59:00LUCAS Baptiste3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1009672394
13:01:00MESPLEDE Jérome4012AQ B.R.O.S1401203433
13:03:00LEVIS Mathieu5702LO CSAG METZ308605588
13:05:00TREZEGUET Nicolas3319AQ SMOG1000065361
13:11:00DAMIE Nicolas5907NO T.A.D.1987057614
13:19:00JEANNEROD Xavier6205NO O²425967698
13:23:00POIRSON Gaëtan7004FC V.H.S.O.35219859
13:45:00FUCHS Baptiste7720IF TOM MEAUX19870001023
13:49:00LONIEWSKI Grzegorz7807IF GO7820158281072
13:53:00CHASTEL Vincent7716IF BALISE 7720261701000
14:05:00CHESNEAU Mathieu7403RA CSA-EMHM1006277914
14:09:00BLOT Gregory7807IF GO7817807311057
14:13:00SOKALSKI Dariusz7807IF GO788889691071
14:15:00ROBERT Julien7512IF RO'Paris1396431942
14:23:00MOUTOIR Mickael10024PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2489131273
14:27:00MILLAN Jonathan10024PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)2298351272
14:31:00LEBACQ Thierry10024PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)3533961263
14:35:00BAILLY Robin10024PO 41e Régiment de Trans (Pass'O)3395051221
14:37:00RUIZ Ludovic8105MP BOA Albi13909091089
14:41:00CHEVALIER Cédric8702LI ORIENTATION 874333141144
14:45:00GUITTONNEAU Guillaume8607PC Poitiers CO4253411129
 
 
H35 (38)4,4 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:04:00POULAIN Nicolas2704NM COBS2009376280
12:08:00PLAGNOL Francois2605RA VSO681901264
12:12:00FRANGEUL Olivier2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1006312212
12:16:00DUDOUT Benoît1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV9000014156
12:20:00DUPUY Francis8105MP BOA Albi90020091093
12:34:00CHARBONNIER Olivier4203RA OE42425913463
12:36:00PICARD Vincent3408LR AMSO34750920369
12:40:00SCOTT Christopher5703LO T.A. FAMECK662548596
12:42:00LAUTRETE Pierre3319AQ SMOG1331903368
12:44:00GOUTAUDIER Christophe5402LO SCAPA NANCY1291273556
12:46:00QUEYROI Laurent3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330810337
12:48:00GHIBAUDO Nicolas4203RA OE421974722462
12:50:00RICARD Gaël9502IF ACBeauchamp16017091204
13:08:00ROLIN David6208NO B.A1620812732
13:10:00ROBIN Vincent6911RA CSMR419153835
13:18:00POINSENOT Laurent7004FC V.H.S.O.35196852
13:20:00BUSSON Steeve5907NO T.A.D.1077556632
13:22:00URVOY Martial6208NO B.A1620827729
13:24:00CZERNIAK Jerome6205NO O²1620501697
13:26:00POULAIN Antoine6804AL COColmar1603103780
13:28:00ANDRIEUX Xavier7305RA ECHO 73430721893
13:30:00DALIBARD Nicolas6804AL COColmar1603129784
13:32:00BELLENGIER Christophe6208NO B.A1620842728
13:36:00RENAUD Bernard6806AL COBuhl.Florival408109794
13:38:00FLANDRIN Gautier6208NO B.A1620813718
13:42:00ESCHENLOHR Christophe7404RA ASO1990000923
13:44:00COLLETER Thomas7403RA CSA-EMHM718886910
13:46:00DAEM Adriaan7807IF GO7817807631061
13:52:00GRANIER Damien7703IF CSLG MELUN31029946
13:54:00GLANCER Jérome7719IF ERCO6037601015
13:56:00LEPREUX Sébastien7807IF GO7817807161068
13:58:00BERDA David7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34224949
14:00:00ROCH Stephane7722IF ASSAP 7719404201026
14:02:00LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick7807IF GO7817807251059
14:20:00ARNAULT Louis Marie7905PC NACO 7910009161082
14:24:00GRIMAULT Freddy8607PC Poitiers CO20002091120
14:30:00CHAMPIGNY Laurent8318AZ Azimut Provence13963611104
14:42:00SANT Guilhem8105MP BOA Albi7502171090
 
 
H40 (55)4,0 km 140 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00BERRARD Philippe2607RA CO2426620271
12:04:00LEMAITRE Laurent2704NM COBS1600518285
12:06:00GREFF Nicolas0111RA CO AMBERIEU1399923102
12:08:00BREMEERSCH Pierre2108BO Talant SO349364206
12:10:00SCHIFANO Philippe5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014382554
12:14:00DUSSEUX David2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION301861216
12:16:00SIMON Herve2605RA VSO304526259
12:18:00MARCHER Wolfgang1705PC CMO1717170168
12:20:00HABERKORN Bruno2105BO ADOChenôve503272191
12:24:00CAVARROC Jerome1104LR CORBIERES COORE921972135
12:26:00PAULY Alexis1705PC CMO9008009169
12:28:00QUENET Lionel2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION301852214
12:30:00VILLATTE Didier2406AQ CACC2016338235
12:32:00DUDOUT SERGE2704NM COBS882704286
12:36:00BASSET Laurent2704NM COBS1818000294
12:38:00SERINET Laurent3502BR CRCO353391371
12:40:00PIVAUDRAN Marc4601MP FiNO461460121488
12:42:00ELIAS Frédéric3319AQ SMOG1986000363
12:44:00VACHER Jean Philippe5116CA ASO Sillery304439532
12:46:00VALENTIN Denis4709AQ PSNO1280172510
12:52:00TREMOULET Joel4601MP FiNO461460130484
12:54:00VERDENAL Benoit5402LO SCAPA NANCY1210569549
12:58:00GANDILHON Bruno5116CA ASO Sillery1511606523
13:04:00FIORUCCI Bruno5402LO SCAPA NANCY1250669557
13:08:00BODY J-Laurent7305RA ECHO 731730513885
13:10:00COMMERE Laurent6008PI NOYON CO2014962679
13:12:00VERNIER Emmanuel7004FC V.H.S.O.240338861
13:14:00SCHIMPF Laurent5909NO GSO590218659
13:16:00ROBICHON Christophe6911RA CSMR337023830
13:20:00GALLOIS Marc6009PI COC600036692
13:22:00GRESSIER Laurent6208NO B.A1620830730
13:24:00MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre6009PI COC600038690
13:26:00VALETTE Laurent6913RA CRAPAHUT2048014844
13:28:00CRETE Rémi6008PI NOYON CO600041672
13:30:00DOTT Pascal6806AL COBuhl.Florival425986807
13:32:00ASTRADE Laurent7305RA ECHO 731444000887
13:36:00AMERIJCKX Christophe5907NO T.A.D.228342648
13:40:00SPIRAL Thierry6009PI COC34913687
13:44:00BOS Gerard7807IF GO7818583971031
13:58:00FAUQUANT J-Marie7807IF GO7817807931048
14:00:00DELAUME J-Marc7715IF AS SAMOIS34989986
14:02:00SELLIER J-Marc7722IF ASSAP 7712807701024
14:16:00LARMINACH Pascal8607PC Poitiers CO12405691118
14:18:00DREANO Joël9105IF COLE20158871187
14:20:00CARPENTIER J-Baptist9502IF ACBeauchamp4051481211
14:22:00BESTEL Thierry9105IF COLE7105191175
14:26:00DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel10091PO Pass'O13990591238
14:28:00AGOSTINI Emmanuel8903BO YCONE-Sens2465491166
14:30:00DORLAC Olivier8607PC Poitiers CO10208691127
14:32:00Madella Remo10109PO Pass'O2104261269
14:34:00WU Thierry7808IF ASMBCO9245311079
14:36:00BERTHELOT Stephane8607PC Poitiers CO3333871119
14:38:00RODRIGUEZ Stephane4709AQ PSNO1811969495
14:42:00BODY Thierry7305RA ECHO 731730516888
14:46:00LECONTELLEC Bertrand2906BR BO228394306
 
 
H45 (46)4,0 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:01:00SERRAND Alain3105MP TOAC Orientatio246576327
12:03:00CHANDEYSSON Luc1104LR CORBIERES COORE243201136
12:05:00BROUILLET Fabrice1705PC CMO2011957170
12:07:00ELIAS Pierre1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1600639147
12:09:00PETINON Guy2301LI CRO2886232225
12:11:00GUELENNOC Gilles2906BR BO899020307
12:13:00FOL Thierry3105MP TOAC Orientatio247050326
12:15:00LEDUC Jean-Christophe1905LI Corrèze C.O1019023180
12:17:00DELENNE Matthieu1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660653140
12:19:00SANCHEZ Philippe2704NM COBS2018806281
12:35:00GUENIN Olivier5116CA ASO Sillery1008579524
12:37:00MARTY Michel4601MP FiNO461221061483
12:39:00NIGGLI Jurg3913FC O'JURA1720822403
12:41:00DESCLAUX Christophe3502BR CRCO38759375
12:43:00REINEN Franck4504CE ASCO ORLEANS9640926481
13:09:00CREFCOEUR Philippe5907NO T.A.D.887617606
13:11:00BONDIVENNE Eric6408AQ COOL34687755
13:13:00TAELEMANS Philippe5907NO T.A.D.49037618
13:17:00BOUTIN Dominique6205NO O²1620504699
13:19:00RAVENEL Philippe6804AL COColmar421973777
13:21:00CHAVEE Philippe6911RA CSMR228448825
13:23:00BELLE Pascal6205NO O²7000267694
13:25:00BASSET Olivier6911RA CSMR35325814
13:27:00VILLAR Christophe6701AL COSE337086762
13:29:00GOURLAIN Vincent6205NO O²1620515701
13:31:00COLIN Franck6806AL COBuhl.Florival408116793
13:33:00LEGALLAIS J-Luc6804AL COColmar1680402773
13:35:00GENCE Eric6205NO O²1620508700
13:43:00RAUTURIER Christophe7807IF GO7817807661030
13:45:00GINTZBURGER François7407RA SOS 741395350930
13:47:00BALLIOT Yvan7404RA ASO304198922
13:49:00ROGIER Yann7807IF GO7817807651038
13:51:00HEROUARD Thierry7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1102213960
13:55:00GILLARD Hugues7716IF BALISE 771000717993
13:57:00CLOUARD Frederic7807IF GO78312461034
14:01:00TOMASSI Jean Marc7719IF ERCO16037691013
14:07:00MERIGUET Fabien7807IF GO7817807131047
14:17:00PICAZO J-Jacques8405PR CS PERTUIS3405071113
14:19:00LUTHRINGER Francois8809LO HVO2647341156
14:21:00PELLIN Bertrand9502IF ACBeauchamp2244111212
14:23:00FUZELIER Pascal7808IF ASMBCO17808031081
14:25:00BERGEGERE Pierre8405PR CS PERTUIS3403021114
14:27:00REMOUET Michel8311AZ POLES6001661102
14:29:00CAPISANI Marc8607PC Poitiers CO7777671121
14:31:00VERGNAUD Pascal8702LI ORIENTATION 8713953461142
14:33:00GROTE Andreas10092PO OLC SKOG Fribourg (Pass'O)13901881250
 
 
H50 (42)3,5 km 130 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00DELENNE Pierre1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1660662141
12:04:00GIRARD Luc2508FC BALISE 252009363251
12:06:00MANGIONE François2109BO ASQ425328208
12:10:00SINICO Patrick1311PR Chat'O2014714157
12:14:00CAPBERN Patrick3105MP TOAC Orientatio40150318
12:16:00SEGUINOT Albert0801CA OSCM1080102131
12:24:00KASTENSSON Jens0615AZ VSAO616304126
12:32:00MOREAU Jacky2907BR SNL1231068315
12:40:00GUIBERT Laurent4504CE ASCO ORLEANS886225480
12:44:00MARTIN Fulgencio3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1601714349
12:50:00AVIRON Michel3705CE COTS1000906388
12:52:00LAPLACE Alain4902PL ANGERS NATURE O580611518
12:56:00RUDKIEWICZ Christophe5906NO VALMO622502603
13:02:00LEGERE Pascal5906NO VALMO1600583599
13:10:00FERRAND Eric4203RA OE421396396466
13:14:00CASTELLO Patrick6503MP BIGORIENTATION34206760
13:16:00POGU Philippe5402LO SCAPA NANCY1007521547
13:18:00CASTIER Philippe6208NO B.A1620808717
13:30:00VUITTON Christophe6911RA CSMR2012182815
13:32:00PRESSON Bernard6009PI COC239638689
13:34:00IMBRECHTS Christian5907NO T.A.D.402510617
13:42:00GODEFROY Rene7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34814952
13:44:00GLASSET J-Luc7807IF GO783043961042
13:48:00DENAIX Michel7403RA CSA-EMHM1006275911
13:50:00CHARIAU J-Marc7715IF AS SAMOIS34951987
13:56:00DELAVEAU Patrice7722IF ASSAP 7719629921025
14:02:00RORA Jose7719IF ERCO2439511008
14:06:00BONNEAU Paul7719IF ERCO347821005
14:08:00LEGRAND Christian7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34830974
14:12:00Tilkin Michel10098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)20159221288
14:16:00LALEVEE J-Charles8903BO YCONE-Sens13953591163
14:22:00Wathelet Alain10098PO CO Liège (Pass'O)491091294
14:24:00GROSHENS Didier9202IF Garde Rép.10113031195
14:26:00DOUADY Jérome8702LI ORIENTATION 874333131146
14:28:00MARTINEZ Francois4012AQ B.R.O.S1621960428
14:30:00Elo Jussi10082PO Pass'O2484911244
14:32:00PERISSAT J-Louis7808IF ASMBCO13953531077
14:34:00Fellbaum Steve10064PO Pass'O4000971246
14:36:00DUPOIRIEUX Gilles8807LO LO Sanchey18807061153
14:44:00GUERIN Franck7807IF GO7817807281040
14:46:00GIBIAT Frédéric8405PR CS PERTUIS6010041108
14:48:00JOUVE Bernard7807IF GO7817807331046
 
 
H55 (23)3,5 km 130 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00CLERC Gaston2105BO ADOChenôve35574196
12:18:00VERDE Jean-michel2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION301879215
12:20:00PICARD J-Pierre2704NM COBS2018678277
12:26:00TENEDOS Robert1202MP VO121570604139
12:28:00EUDIER Patrick2704NM COBS2018689274
12:36:00BATTISTA J-Francois3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330817342
12:38:00GARROS Olivier4704AQ AsCOPA34921493
12:46:00ALLE Paul5402LO SCAPA NANCY1399925555
12:54:00BECKER Philippe5413LO CO PIENNES38231567
13:06:00HERMET Andre7715IF AS SAMOIS12804561302
13:12:00FATH Jean-Marie5402LO SCAPA NANCY38232545
13:20:00VINCENT Michel6408AQ COOL1040755754
13:24:00BOEHM Yves6806AL COBuhl.Florival35413800
13:28:00BAILLEUL J-Paul6009PI COC40880688
13:36:00MAZARD J-Pierre6911RA CSMR408130821
13:38:00MORTELLIER Bernard6803AL COM571004769
13:46:00KARPYN Christian7703IF CSLG MELUN1770315947
13:58:00MOUCHETTE Alain5703LO T.A. FAMECK35866593
14:04:00PREVOST Patrick7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34837956
14:10:00CAMPBELL Nick7807IF GO7817807491043
14:20:00ESCUDIE Christian8105MP BOA Albi13964181088
14:40:00GROC Alain9502IF ACBeauchamp19502031205
14:42:00LUKIN Sergey10004PO Pass'O2380881268
 
 
H60 (34)2,6 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:04:00BAUDOIN J-Paul0615AZ VSAO505606125
12:06:00ANNE Roger0111RA CO AMBERIEU1000709101
12:10:00GOLMARD Dominique2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON38564187
12:12:00VUILLET Christian2105BO ADOChenôve35602190
12:14:00KIEFFER J-Paul2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31874188
12:16:00MASSON Michel2105BO ADOChenôve31916195
12:18:00ALLANCON Michel2906BR BO1420000304
12:36:00DAYON Pierre4012AQ B.R.O.S1401209431
12:40:00RIOFFRAY Alain4204RA Boussole en F.35725471
12:46:00PEREIRA J-Claude4010AQ BONO1396349421
12:48:00DONNARD J-Pierre4504CE ASCO ORLEANS245405477
12:50:00DUVAL Jacques5703LO T.A. FAMECK35857589
12:54:00LOCUSSE Robert5703LO T.A. FAMECK35861590
12:58:00CAU Gerard4504CE ASCO ORLEANS31659478
13:00:00DERMINE Jean3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1396338393
13:02:00TOURNAIRE Pierre4204RA Boussole en F.35732473
13:08:00OUDIN Bernard6804AL COColmar1041252775
13:10:00MILLEVILLE Herve6008PI NOYON CO600033668
13:24:00MASCARELL Henri6911RA CSMR35353817
13:30:00GERBEAUX Jean-paul6205NO O²1620529707
13:34:00DECHAVANNE J-Francois6911RA CSMR408123813
13:38:00PATURET Bertrand6009PI COC242871686
13:42:00SOL Michel7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2000210958
13:46:00MOISSET Jacques7403RA CSA-EMHM1006280912
13:56:00COULON Thibaud0615AZ VSAO1396392123
14:18:00CHATELAIN GUY10069PO Pass'O490331228
14:20:00DODIN Yves8809LO HVO311651157
14:24:00TURKU Vesa10122PO HS Ogeli (Pass'O)643441290
14:26:00LOUAT Aime8903BO YCONE-Sens3552341165
14:30:00DEROME Gerard9502IF ACBeauchamp19502201209
14:32:00johnson paul10048PO Pass'O123401256
14:36:00MENUT J-Claude8105MP BOA Albi13964141087
14:38:00HAMON Patrick9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349261197
14:40:00NATALI Pierre8105MP BOA Albi13964171086
 
 
H65 (20)2,6 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00GOLMARD Christian2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON31863186
12:20:00TAILLANDIER Guy0801CA OSCM1080101132
12:38:00DUBROCA J-Michel3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330850339
12:42:00COURNUT Alain3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330809332
12:44:00MONTANARI Claude5703LO T.A. FAMECK208445591
12:52:00QUEYROI Henri3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330818336
12:56:00DIRRINGER Jacques4902PL ANGERS NATURE O35854517
13:04:00BOUSSER Etienne5702LO CSAG METZ500659583
13:06:00TERS J-Paul1705PC CMO12907441300
13:14:00EJSMONT Jean6208NO B.A1620847716
13:16:00VOGT Claude6709AL SCB1603109768
13:20:00HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul5909NO GSO347850658
13:50:00LAZAROWICZ Richard7512IF RO'Paris35044940
13:54:00PERICHON Bernard7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1240347959
14:16:00Watson Ian10064PO Pass'O8973101296
14:22:00RENNOTTE Georges10069PO Pass'O491311278
14:28:00in 't Groen Mike10105PO Pass'O19331254
14:34:00LEFRANCOIS Gérard9502IF ACBeauchamp19502461202
14:42:00Ross Peter10064PO Pass'O2219471282
14:44:00DIEUDONNE Roland7808IF ASMBCO9979001075
 
 
H70 (13)2,0 km 70 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:06:00CROCHET Gerard1705PC CMO34330165
12:16:00COUPEY Guy2704NM COBS31764276
12:20:00BLASCO Serge2406AQ CACC1396342230
12:32:00COLLETER J-Claude1705PC CMO35435163
12:52:00RICKARD Michael3308AQ SAGC CESTAS219722346
13:02:00LARMINACH Andre3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1330820334
13:14:00ANTOINE Regis7108BO COMM34013864
13:20:00EUZEN J-Paul6911RA CSMR337017827
13:46:00SIMONET Jean7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1770742957
14:12:00Mawdsley David10064PO Pass'O9029091270
14:20:00WHITE Michael10123PO Mole Valley (Pass'O)2233261297
14:28:00DRAULT J-Raymond8702LI ORIENTATION 8710420461141
14:40:00PROST Daniel9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G349361198
 
 
Jalonné (24)2,1 km 55 m7 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00PLAGNOL Heidi2605RA VSO304539267
12:06:00MALARD Yaëlle0207PI VO38522114
12:34:00CHARBONNIER Liv4203RA OE42425909468
12:38:00VACHER Jeanne5116CA ASO Sillery40075534
12:42:00CHARBONNIER Soren4203RA OE42425902469
12:46:00VALENTIN Laure4709AQ PSNO24444161512
12:50:00MOUCHETTE Manon5703LO T.A. FAMECK430781597
12:54:00PECHSTEIN Lilie5402LO SCAPA NANCY40484558
13:10:00DOTT TIM6806AL COBuhl.Florival346744811
13:14:00GOURLAIN Astrid6205NO O²225151710
13:18:00DECHAVANNE Simon6911RA CSMR31132837
13:22:00GARAT Louis5909NO GSO2007830663
13:26:00VILLAR Basile6701AL COSE337071766
13:30:00BODY Alyzée7305RA ECHO 73224463909
13:42:00WU Cédric7807IF GO782199001066
13:46:00FAVEROLLE Leïla7715IF AS SAMOIS34955991
13:50:00SELLIER valentine7707IF OPA MONTIGNY35020972
14:18:00CHAMPIGNY Olivier8318AZ Azimut Provence2086391106
14:22:00CHEVALIER Eden8702LI ORIENTATION 8720411901150
14:26:00DUPUY Célestin8105MP BOA Albi10046851100
14:30:00CHEVALIER Satine8702LI ORIENTATION 8720276621149
14:34:00DIRRINGER Joséphine10070PO Pass'O3042011241
14:38:00SANT Estéban8105MP BOA Albi2084531096
14:42:00DIRRINGER HELOISE10070PO Pass'O20042761240
 
 
Open Bbis (1)4,0 km 165 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
13:15:00BIBAS Aurélien5909NO GSO362882660
 
 
Open C (1)4,0 km 140 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
13:18:00GARAT Pierre5909NO GSO362881661
 
 
Open E (6)3,5 km 130 m17 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:12:00GUINOT Pascal2108BO Talant SO256546202
12:22:00BOUIN Sarah2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION349223222
12:42:00MALPERTU Charlotte4704AQ AsCOPA301966494
12:48:00BONNIN Céline4203RA OE42425912465
12:58:00CORNAILLE François4010AQ BONO40263426
13:00:00MARQUET Yannick5413LO CO PIENNES239529568
 
 
Open F (3)2,6 km 85 m14 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:00:00PICARD Pascale2704NM COBS2018694284
12:22:00GRAIN Nathalie2704NM COBS2009380288
12:34:00ROMEY EMILIE3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT2027643395
 
 
Open G (1)2,0 km 70 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:44:00BLUM Sylvain5116CA ASO Sillery304493525
 
 
Open H (3)3,0 km 120 m16 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:27:00PLAGNOL Fabienne2605RA VSO304521266
12:57:00MATELOT david3502BR CRCO349962384
14:03:00LEBIGRE Thibaut7716IF BALISE 772018819999
 
 
Open Hbis (3)2,8 km 100 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:02:00GARAT Frédérique5909NO GSO425383662
12:08:00GIRARD Florence2508FC BALISE 252016041252
12:36:00ENDRESS pauline3502BR CRCO349970383
 
 
Open I (1)2,4 km 85 m13 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:49:00FRATINO Amandine5116CA ASO Sillery1511611539
 
 
I.C (2)2,6 km 65 m11 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:37:00HEBERT Delphine5402LO SCAPA NANCY2014371559
14:17:00DEMEUSE Maryline10091PO Pass'O13990601237
 
 
I.M (1)3,8 km 105 m19 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
14:16:00GHIBAUDO Armelle10033PO Pass'O4259151248
 
 
Open K (4)1,8 km 60 m9 P
H. Dép.NOMClubNr puceDoss.
12:14:00LABROCHE Claire0207PI VO38517122
12:18:00SERPE Nicolas0207PI VO38514116
12:26:00DUPONT Capucine0207PI VO38524121
13:20:00ANTOINE Jacqueline7108BO COMM34012863