SprintOpen2012Thu 10/25/2012 3:55 PM
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

        Puce Nom                         Né Club                               Départ 


D10  (16)          1.4 km   12 P           

     1330831 BOUYGUES LUCIE              02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:32:00 
      239632 PELEMAN Solène              02 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:41:00 
     2032688 DAVERIO Mahé                02 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               16:44:00 
      408141 BASSET Tess                 07 6911RA CSMR                      16:48:00 
      353354 ROLIN Agathe                02 6208NO B.A                       16:54:00 
       40075 VACHER Jeanne               04 5116CA ASO Sillery               16:55:00 
     1603122 MOUGEOT Coline              04 6804AL COColmar                  17:15:00 
      245427 LAROCHE Anouk               03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:24:00 
      309182 BODY Diane                  03 7305RA ECHO 73                   17:46:00 
     1330840 BOUYGUES MARIE              04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:53:00 
      239626 VERCAUTEREN Clémence        02 6008PI NOYON CO                  18:06:00 
     1396403 GINTZBURGER Lucine          03 7407RA SOS 74                    18:11:00 
      337069 VILLAR Alix                 03 6701AL COSE                      18:13:00 
       40484 PECHSTEIN Lilie             05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               18:15:00 
    24444161 VALENTIN Laure              04 4709AQ PSNO                      18:18:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:23:00 



D12  (24)          1.4 km   12 P           

      337097 MOYON Rozenn                00 7109BO Givry SO                  16:36:00 
      420603 LECONTELLEC Lisa            01 2906BR BO                        16:50:00 
      346761 DOTT Léane                  01 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           16:51:00 
     2027004 AUBERT Lorine               00 1705PC CMO                       16:56:00 
     1020716 DUVAL Coralie               01 0207PI VO                        16:59:00 
      349985 LEMAIRE Cléo                01 7807IF GO78                      17:00:00 
      308604 VILLAR Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                      17:01:00 
      301967 DA ROCHA Inès               00 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:04:00 
     1272000 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00 5906NO VALMO                     17:19:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:27:00 
     1251173 DUDOIGNON Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 17:28:00 
      424055 JACQUET Margot              01 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:34:00 
     2018772 VALENTIN Emma               01 4709AQ PSNO                      17:36:00 
     1590026 VEROVE Apolline             00 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:39:00 
     1061510 ANGLADE Léane               01 5604BR COL                       17:48:00 
     2048352 PEUVOT Mathilde             01 2704NM COBS                      17:50:00 
       34212 RIOLLET Marion              01 5302PL O53                       17:51:00 
      349994 MERIGUET Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                      17:55:00 
     1282001 GREFF Tifenn                01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU               17:56:00 
      225153 CLAVEL Maella               00 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:01:00 
     2037265 ELIAS Estelle               01 3319AQ SMOG                      18:12:00 
      236093 SCHMIDT Catherine              NL_ALL ALLEMAGNE                 18:14:00 
      346728 DESCOURVIERES Valentine     00 7407RA SOS 74                    18:19:00 
             ARMAND Manon                00 2610RA L.O.V.                    18:21:00 



D14  (25)          2.1 km   16 P           

      258338 CHABANCE Lucile             98 4201RA NOSE                      16:30:00 
         355 PEROUCHET Rachel            98 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:32:00 
       38517 LABROCHE Claire             99 0207PI VO                        16:34:00 
             RAMBAUD Maelyne             99 2610RA L.O.V.                    16:38:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:40:00 
      336998 DIDIER Marion               98 7305RA ECHO 73                   16:49:00 
     2027020 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne          98 1705PC CMO                       16:54:00 
      242790 CAVIGNAC Anne-Laure         98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:55:00 
       38917 DUDOUT Loane                99 2704NM COBS                      16:57:00 
     2027003 AUBERT Sophie               98 1705PC CMO                       17:02:00 
     1620846 GRESSIER Léa                99 6208NO B.A                       17:03:00 
     1262729 DUDOIGNON Chloé             98 2605RA VSO                       17:07:00 
     2016042 MARTIN Agathe               98 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:09:00 
     1977000 VOLPATO Suzelle             98 4709AQ PSNO                      17:14:00 
     2027012 GUILLOT Clémence            98 1705PC CMO                       17:18:00 
     1350008 LEGALLIC Johanna               NL_FR FRANCE                     17:20:00 
      208448 LOGE Jeanne                 99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:26:00 
      332676 GRENEY Diane                98 6804AL COColmar                  17:28:00 
      213392 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya       98 7407RA SOS 74                    17:29:00 
       38524 DUPONT Capucine             99 0207PI VO                        17:31:00 
      426645 LEVESY Salomé               98 3810RA ORIENTALP                 17:33:00 
       31146 BASSET Noëllie              98 6911RA CSMR                      17:36:00 
      229870 JACQUET Lise                99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:40:00 
     1390588 TRESSOL Marine              98 4704AQ AsCOPA                    17:41:00 
     1440005 GUEGUEN Maëlann             98 4403PL NAO                       17:42:00 



D16  (30)          2.1 km   16 P           

     1730506 BORNARD Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                   16:33:00 
      248449 ELIAS Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           16:35:00 
     1020718 BULLIER Alisson             96 0207PI VO                        16:37:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:42:00 
     1780710 CHARDOT Marion              96 7807IF GO78                      16:43:00 
     1620815 VERBEKE romane              97 6208NO B.A                       16:45:00 
       34466 CAZEMAYOR Tess              97 3318AQ ASM CO                    16:46:00 
     1590034 DOUTRELANT Justine          96 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:47:00 
     2005648 CANCE Julie                 97 1905LI Corrèze C.O               16:48:00 
     1590033 LAURENT Manon               96 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:50:00 
      213206 PIGEON Clémence             96 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:52:00 
      694203 DEFIX Julia                 97 4203RA OE42                      16:56:00 
     1620857 VERBEKE Marie-Léa           97 6208NO B.A                       16:59:00 
     2011959 CLAUZEAU Cléa               96 1705PC CMO                       17:04:00 
     1620859 HAU Pauline                 97 6208NO B.A                       17:05:00 
     2014964 BUCAMP Noémie               97 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:06:00 
     1420116 ROUX Angéle                 96 4201RA NOSE                      17:11:00 
      304237 FEUGEAS Clothilde           97 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:15:00 
     2025707 JEANNERET Julie             97 7109BO Givry SO                  17:17:00 
             MORIN Lucie                 96 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     17:19:00 
     1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:21:00 
     1000905 LIGER Clara                    NL_FR FRANCE                     17:22:00 
      213366 CRETE Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:24:00 
     1997000 DESCOURVIERES Perrine       97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:34:00 
     2041191 ALLE Capucine               97 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               17:35:00 
     1331803 MOUSSU Sarah                97 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:37:00 
      346726 DUFOUR Marie                97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:39:00 
      247210 DELVA Lou                   97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:43:00 
     1420104 RIVOLLIER Isaline           96 4201RA NOSE                      17:44:00 
      336946 REYDANT Juliette            96 2704NM COBS                      17:45:00 



D18  (18)          2.1 km   16 P           

      426686 GLAUDIN Clémentine          95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:31:00 
      887367 BACHER Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                       16:36:00 
      426681 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle          95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:41:00 
      301836 MORIN Laura                 95 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     16:53:00 
     2014956 DEMESSANCE Annaik           95 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:58:00 
      422603 MONNERIE Charlotte          94 3705CE COTS                      17:00:00 
      399998 BESSON Manon                95 4201RA NOSE                      17:01:00 
     1040417 DEJARDIN Emilie             94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           17:08:00 
     1590024 FLORENT Roxane              95 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:10:00 
     1511601 ALAFORT Lucie               95 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:12:00 
     1256013 BIHEL Julia                 94 4203RA OE42                      17:13:00 
     1590710 FONTAINE Helise             94 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:16:00 
      340500 BINAY sarah                 95 2704NM COBS                      17:23:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:25:00 
             PIERSON Eva                    NL_FR FRANCE                     17:27:00 
      426689 COUTANCE Marion             95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:30:00 
       31962 CRETE Camille               95 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:32:00 
      217806 DUVALLET Marion             95 2704NM COBS                      17:38:00 



D20  (5)           2.4 km   18 P           

      600037 MANIERE Marie               93 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:55:00 
     1000077 RAYMONDAUD Lea              93 3319AQ SMOG                      17:08:00 
      336951 LANQUETIN Céline            92 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:09:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:43:00 
     1006423 CUVILLIERS Perrine          92 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:47:00 



D21  (43)          2.4 km   18 P           

     2038841 LEFUMAT Sandra              79 3319AQ SMOG                      16:31:00 
       34103 VILMIN Miriane              78 1103LR RDPA                      16:37:00 
     1511611 FRATINO Amandine            88 5116CA ASO Sillery               16:40:00 
      229727 VISCIANO Stéphanie          83 3318AQ ASM CO                    16:48:00 
      792704 VILLETTE emeline            79 7719IF ERCO                      16:52:00 
     2048353 NGO Julie                   82 2704NM COBS                      16:53:00 
      350958 COCTEAU Vanessa             80 2508FC BALISE 25                 16:57:00 
     1620825 VANDOMME Elodie             80 6208NO B.A                       16:59:00 
      225161 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle         91 6205NO O²                        17:00:00 
      349970 ENDRESS pauline             83 3502BR CRCO                      17:03:00 
      301734 CHESNEAU Elise              83 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:06:00 
     1008571 BLUM Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:11:00 
     1247069 GUELENNOC Anaïs             91 2906BR BO                        17:13:00 
       31757 DESLANDES Marion            88 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:15:00 
       31147 ROBIN Mélanie               79 6911RA CSMR                      17:17:00 
     1601708 BORCHORST RICARD Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp               17:18:00 
       40856 LERICHE Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:21:00 
     1620848 DURIEZ Caroline             82 6208NO B.A                       17:22:00 
       31031 DUBOIS Elodie               88 9404IF AS IGN                    17:23:00 
      889654 COMPAGNON MARIE             81 7905PC NACO 79                   17:24:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:26:00 
     1000071 GAILLARD Alizee             91 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:29:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:30:00 
     1331801 LE ROUX Isabelle            88 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:32:00 
     2005651 MASSIAS Sophie              79 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:33:00 
      224434 LEGENDRE M-Noelle           82 4201RA NOSE                      17:34:00 
     1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                     17:35:00 
       31710 ROUGEAUX Clémence           80 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:36:00 
      243366 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille    91 1103LR RDPA                      17:37:00 
      355224 OBSTETAR Lucie              87 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:38:00 
     1330829 GIACINTI Anais              86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:41:00 
      229168 ASTOUL Sandrine             78 6911RA CSMR                      17:44:00 
     1772002 VARIOT Noémie               81 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:45:00 
     1401201 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie         83 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   17:46:00 
             LEMERRER Valérie               NL_FR FRANCE                     17:49:00 
     2003149 LEFEVRE Céline              80 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:50:00 
      245308 CHASLES Aurélie             80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:51:00 
       34654 GAILLARD Ambre              89 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:55:00 
     1940419 DUBOIS Julie                88 9404IF AS IGN                    18:02:00 
      304404 DUPLESSIS Noémie            91 5116CA ASO Sillery               18:04:00 
     2041740 MATHIEU Angélique           84 7722IF ASSAP 77                  18:05:00 
      363013 MASSARI Lindsey             82 9109IF COPS 91                   18:07:00 
      201445 FERRARINI Lucia                NL_IT ITALIE                     18:13:00 



D35  (28)          2.4 km   18 P           

     1460122 COLLETTE Céline             76 4601MP FiNO46                    16:30:00 
      425256 GADREAU Severine            77 7905PC NACO 79                   16:32:00 
     1221221 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey       76 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION           16:33:00 
     1000915 FRAPPIER Vanessa            74 7905PC NACO 79                   16:34:00 
      889660 ARNAULT KATY                74 7905PC NACO 79                   16:36:00 
     1396448 MARCK Aline                 76 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:39:00 
     1600520 BRIERE AXELLE               75 2704NM COBS                      16:41:00 
     1620845 ROLIN Charlotte             76 6208NO B.A                       16:43:00 
     1330832 THOMAZEAU NATHALIE          74 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:44:00 
     1620864 BELLENGIER sabine           73 6208NO B.A                       16:45:00 
             PEZZUOLO Sandra                NL_FR FRANCE                     16:46:00 
       40485 PECHSTEIN Alice             77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               16:51:00 
     1110374 VALENTIN Emmanuelle         74 4709AQ PSNO                      16:56:00 
      304521 PLAGNOL Fabienne            77 2605RA VSO                       16:58:00 
     1780780 EDIAR Helene                75 9109IF COPS 91                   17:01:00 
      243220 DE MINIAC Gwenola           75 3408LR AMSO34                    17:04:00 
     1940413 GESRET Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                    17:14:00 
      425912 BONNIN Céline               74 4203RA OE42                      17:25:00 
     1780804 MONTAGARD Cecilia           76 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:27:00 
      228520 SCHOULLER Coralie           77 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:28:00 
       58155 PATOU Estelle               77 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:39:00 
       34566 ANDRE Isabelle              73 4010AQ BONO                      17:40:00 
     1396348 BROUSSE Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:42:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:48:00 
     1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                      17:57:00 
      433329 HUGUET Carine               73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  18:00:00 
     1620833 VIEQUE Karine               74 6208NO B.A                       18:01:00 
     2027619 SAFFY LYDIE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                      18:10:00 



D40  (28)          2.4 km   18 P           

      225125 CLAVEL Nathalie             68 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:35:00 
     1780711 DHERVE Gwenaelle            71 7807IF GO78                      16:38:00 
      253886 BENHIDA Cécile              69 7808IF ASMBCO                    16:42:00 
     2014965 CRETE Angélique             69 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:47:00 
     1350006 LEGALLIC Camille               NL_FR FRANCE                     16:49:00 
     1620831 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale       68 6208NO B.A                       16:50:00 
      337067 VILLAR Isabelle             68 6701AL COSE                      16:54:00 
      256229 MERIGUET Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                      17:02:00 
      229123 BESTEL Florence             70 9105IF COLE                      17:05:00 
     1444044 CONIEL Anne                 69 5604BR COL                       17:07:00 
     1620856 PRUVOST Virginie            71 6208NO B.A                       17:10:00 
       31271 BEGU Aurore                 72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              17:12:00 
      247048 FOL-RIBET Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           17:16:00 
       31141 BASSET Laurence             70 6911RA CSMR                      17:19:00 
      884201 PERRIN Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                      17:20:00 
     1000903 LIGER Murielle                 NL_FR FRANCE                     17:31:00 
     1380102 GINTZBURGER Véronique       69 7407RA SOS 74                    17:52:00 
       49058 ROBBERECHT Francoise        68 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:53:00 
     2011964 LAMOR Séverine              71 1705PC CMO                       17:54:00 
      261936 DOGUET Sylvie               72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  17:56:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:58:00 
     1968000 DESCOURVIERES Claire        69 7407RA SOS 74                    17:59:00 
       64607 ELIAS MARIA                 72 3319AQ SMOG                      18:03:00 
     1603763 DECROIX Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                    18:06:00 
      228343 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:08:00 
     2014961 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO                  18:09:00 
     1740704 FREMONT Johanne             69 7407RA SOS 74                    18:11:00 
     1940427 MALASSIGNE Elfege           70 9404IF AS IGN                    18:12:00 



D45  (43)          2.2 km   16 P           

     1006640 RAUTURIER Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                      16:32:00 
      339993 CHABANCE Anne               66 4201RA NOSE                      16:36:00 
     2009380 GRAIN Nathalie              64 2704NM COBS                      16:37:00 
      208426 BODY Agnes                  65 7305RA ECHO 73                   16:39:00 
      426624 BERRARD Marianne            66 2607RA CO2                       16:40:00 
     1511602 GILLET Annabelle            67 5116CA ASO Sillery               16:41:00 
      258977 RINGOT Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  16:42:00 
     1019028 GUINOT Joelle               65 1905LI Corrèze C.O               16:46:00 
       34839 RORA Isabelle               63 7719IF ERCO                      16:49:00 
      224269 PIERSON Blandine            65 9109IF COPS 91                   16:51:00 
     1772003 CHAMPION Françoise          65 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 16:53:00 
     2005642 PEYCLIT Christine           65 1905LI Corrèze C.O               16:54:00 
     1880721 COURTOIS Agnès              64 8807LO LO Sanchey                16:55:00 
     1910509 ROBBE Solène                67 9105IF COLE                      16:56:00 
      240292 GOETTMANN Bernadette        63 6804AL COColmar                  16:59:00 
     2018694 PICARD Pascale              65 2704NM COBS                      17:01:00 
     2006056 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel        66 8405PR CS PERTUIS                17:04:00 
     2037864 MANN Delphine               67 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:06:00 
     2026171 FOUCHER Marie               65 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:08:00 
      308521 GIRARD Laurence             66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:09:00 
       31466 CHAUVINEAU Christine        66 7807IF GO78                      17:11:00 
     1061503 OLIGO Virginie              62 5604BR COL                       17:12:00 
     1331802 BONNEFON Christelle         67 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:13:00 
       31260 BONNEAU Catherine           64 7719IF ERCO                      17:15:00 
     1967204 ANGLADE Françoise           67 5604BR COL                       17:16:00 
      304528 SIMON Anne                  67 2605RA VSO                       17:18:00 
     1710967 FIGUIERE Valerie            67 7109BO Givry SO                  17:20:00 
     1420121 LIJOUR Lydie                63 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:21:00 
      229825 MORVAN Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                        17:24:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:25:00 
      251048 RAVENEL Veronique           64 6804AL COColmar                  17:26:00 
       59050 LOTERIE Murielle            67 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:28:00 
      247067 GUELENNOC Christine         64 2906BR BO                        17:33:00 
       34657 GAILLARD Annie              63 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:34:00 
     1570321 OBSTETAR Anne               63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:37:00 
     1381014 LEVESY Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP                 17:42:00 
      344858 MOISSERON Claire            65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:49:00 
       49016 SERRE Francine              64 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:52:00 
             ELVER Judith                66 9105IF COLE                      18:01:00 
     1603764 VILLAME Uli                 64 7719IF ERCO                      18:02:00 
       34983 CLET Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                    18:04:00 
     1396463 MAYORAZ Béatriz             63 7407RA SOS 74                    18:05:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:08:00 



D50  (22)          2.2 km   16 P           

      353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:30:00 
      308529 QUEYROI Yvette              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:34:00 
      600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:38:00 
     1396400 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                      16:48:00 
       34868 BOUCHE Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                      17:00:00 
             FRANCKHAUSER Isabelle       62 9109IF COPS 91                   17:17:00 
       35585 PERE Catherine              61 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:19:00 
     2027052 TERRILLON M-Therese         60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   17:23:00 
     1958000 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise      58 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:27:00 
       34516 SIRAT Catherine             59 3319AQ SMOG                      17:29:00 
       40536 DUCHENE Edith               60 8807LO LO Sanchey                17:30:00 
       35825 ROUX Marie Françoise        58 4201RA NOSE                      17:38:00 
     1880707 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie           61 8807LO LO Sanchey                17:39:00 
      227222 MARTINEZ Catherine          58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   17:40:00 
      402299 VERDIN Christine            61 7109BO Givry SO                  17:41:00 
      346755 SCHELCHER Ginette           61 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           17:47:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:50:00 
       31975 ARMBRUSTER Marie            60 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:54:00 
      240251 GREVET Claudie              60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           17:56:00 
     2009403 EUDIER Celine               62 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:57:00 
     1000910 BOCQUET Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                      17:59:00 
     2018683 EUDIER Agnes                60 2704NM COBS                      18:03:00 



D55  (11)          2.2 km   16 P           

      213207 CALANDOT Michelle           53 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:35:00 
     2006071 BONNET Christine            54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               16:43:00 
      243386 RAULT Monique               54 1103LR RDPA                      16:58:00 
      229132 VILLEDIEU Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  17:02:00 
     2009371 BERION Marie-josephe        56 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:05:00 
       34760 PETIT Guyonne               54 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:07:00 
     1530101 GIBIAT Danielle             53 8405PR CS PERTUIS                17:31:00 
      243012 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile          55 9109IF COPS 91                   17:35:00 
     1780750 CAMPBELL Jane               57 7807IF GO78                      17:44:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:58:00 
       35669 MOISSET Nicole              57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  18:00:00 



D60  (13)          2.2 km   16 P           

       35850 BERGER M-Jose               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               16:31:00 
       64342 TURKU Kaija                    NL_FI FINLAND                    16:45:00 
      304159 DODIN Genevieve             48 8809LO HVO                       16:57:00 
     1880733 ETIENNE Bernadette          50 8807LO LO Sanchey                17:10:00 
        1932 ROELING Monica                 NL_PB PAYS BAS                   17:22:00 
     1020726 RICHARD Nicole              48 0207PI VO                        17:32:00 
      408556 BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE-Sens                17:45:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:46:00 
       35863 MONTANARI Colette           48 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:48:00 
     2006070 DEVILLE Nelly               48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               17:51:00 
        6881 ALLANCON Claudine           49 2906BR BO                        17:53:00 
       38903 HARDEL Elisabeth            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:55:00 
     2008707 POGU Paulette               50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               18:06:00 



D65  (6)           2.2 km   16 P           

     1338809 JEANPIERRE M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                       16:33:00 
     1677777 THIEBAULT Monique           46 3318AQ ASM CO                    16:47:00 
       38227 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole         46 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               16:52:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:03:00 
      997860 DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:14:00 
     1396346 BLASCO Nicole               46 2406AQ CACC                      17:43:00 



D70  (2)           2.2 km   16 P           

      219844 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol         38 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:50:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:07:00 



H10  (42)          1.4 km   12 P           

             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:30:00 
      256041 FAUQUANT Riwal              02 7807IF GO78                      16:31:00 
      333384 MARCK Mathéo                03 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:34:00 
     1590031 RADONDY Thomas              02 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:37:00 
      228341 AMERIJCKX Gaël              03 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:39:00 
       40322 MONTAGARD Grégoire          04 7808IF ASMBCO                    16:40:00 
       38443 LEGROS Timothé              02 0207PI VO                        16:43:00 
     2025706 MOYON Benjamin              03 7109BO Givry SO                  16:45:00 
      355151 AUTERIOUX Titouan           03 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:47:00 
      304515 CHABANCE Yann               05 4201RA NOSE                      16:52:00 
       31137 DANNECKER Elliot            03 3913FC O'JURA                    16:53:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:57:00 
      332709 MOUGEOT Simon               05 6804AL COColmar                  16:58:00 
       58108 BLOT Timothy                04 8807LO LO Sanchey                17:02:00 
      304508 PERRIN Simon                03 4201RA NOSE                      17:05:00 
       31142 BASSET Basile               02 6911RA CSMR                      17:06:00 
      246201 MOUGEOT Jacques             02 6804AL COColmar                  17:07:00 
       34054 ARNAULT GABY                04 7905PC NACO 79                   17:11:00 
      209383 SELLIER Mathis              02 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              17:12:00 
     2027622 RODRIGUEZ Lucas             02 4709AQ PSNO                      17:14:00 
      424102 TREMOULET Theophile         03 4601MP FiNO46                    17:17:00 
      228682 MALARD Matisse              03 0207PI VO                        17:21:00 
      408558 BODY Antonin                02 7305RA ECHO 73                   17:23:00 
     2027601 RABILLER Gauthier           02 8903BO YCONE-Sens                17:25:00 
      425337 MARCK Colin                 06 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:30:00 
             DUMORTIER Mathis            02 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:31:00 
     2027606 TRAHOT Florian              02 8903BO YCONE-Sens                17:32:00 
       38914 BRIERE Eliot                03 2704NM COBS                      17:33:00 
     1595844 PECOURT Mattéo              02 2904BR Quimper 29                17:35:00 
      346744 DOTT TIM                    06 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           17:38:00 
      425970 DOTT Malo                   03 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           17:42:00 
      249205 PEYCLIT Jules               03 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:43:00 
      349986 LEMAIRE Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                      17:44:00 
      219811 LIESSE Nathan               02 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:45:00 
      224403 FIORUCCI Vincent            02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               17:47:00 
     2027624 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo            04 4709AQ PSNO                      17:54:00 
      301992 POZZAR Jules                03 4709AQ PSNO                      17:58:00 
      243997 GILLARD Lucas               04 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:59:00 
     2018770 VOLPATO Aimé                03 4709AQ PSNO                      18:00:00 
     1460124 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel           04 4601MP FiNO46                    18:02:00 
       31967 PASCUAL Corto               02 6008PI NOYON CO                  18:10:00 
      355143 ARNAULT Charly              05 7905PC NACO 79                   18:22:00 



H12  (32)          1.4 km   12 P           

      349308 THOMASSIN Enguerrand        00 8903BO YCONE-Sens                16:33:00 
       35400 SIMON Alban                 00 2605RA VSO                       16:35:00 
     1620852 BELLENGIER remi             01 6208NO B.A                       16:38:00 
     1460123 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume         01 4601MP FiNO46                    16:42:00 
      346740 RENAUD Justin               00 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           16:46:00 
     2027607 JOLY Yanis                  01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                16:49:00 
       38525 FRANCIN Julien              01 0207PI VO                        17:03:00 
     2015879 FEIGNIER Eric               01 9105IF COLE                      17:08:00 
     2032693 DAVERIO Jules               00 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:09:00 
      301998 TALLANDIER Virgile          00 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:10:00 
      211518 AMERIJCKX Cédric            01 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:13:00 
     1660660 DELENNE Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           17:16:00 
      425310 ROGER Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                      17:18:00 
       34880 ROBITEAU Raphaël            01 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:20:00 
     1019004 LEDUC Paul                  00 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:22:00 
      349383 DIDIER Arnaud               01 7305RA ECHO 73                   17:26:00 
      304532 PLAGNOL Roman               01 2605RA VSO                       17:29:00 
      225149 MAZY Pierre-louis           00 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:37:00 
      301956 VOLPATO Armand              01 4709AQ PSNO                      17:40:00 
      344855 PIGEON Thomas               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:41:00 
     2027604 ESCUDIE-MAGGI Quentin       01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                17:49:00 
     2014952 VAYSSAT Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:52:00 
     2015877 PEUREY Tristan              00 9105IF COLE                      17:57:00 
      222664 DANNECKER Victor            01 3913FC O'JURA                    18:03:00 
       35561 HABERKORN Guilhem           00 2105BO ADOChenôve                18:04:00 
      256555 GUINOT Thibaut              00 2108BO Talant SO                 18:05:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:07:00 
     1620841 URVOY Mateo                 00 6208NO B.A                       18:08:00 
       38662 DERIAZ Roméo                00 2105BO ADOChenôve                18:09:00 
     1590023 DUBOIS Cyril                00 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:16:00 
     2005653 HELSTROFFER Clément         00 1905LI Corrèze C.O               18:17:00 
     2027008 LAMOR Louis                 00 1705PC CMO                       18:20:00 



H14  (41)          2.3 km   19 P           

      246515 BESTEL Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                      16:31:00 
     1990990 MOISSERON Baptiste          99 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:33:00 
      340469 SERRAND Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           16:34:00 
     2015882 ERBLAND Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                      16:37:00 
     1330826 BATTISTA Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:38:00 
      228362 BRASSART Aurelien           98 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:39:00 
     1780556 VIGIER Léo                  99 4203RA OE42                      16:40:00 
     1718190 BASSET Titouan              98 2704NM COBS                      16:44:00 
      355126 ROMAT Lucien                98 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:48:00 
      438627 CREFCOEUR Lievin            99 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:49:00 
     1600637 ELIAS Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           16:50:00 
      433340 CORMIER Maxime              99 3705CE COTS                      16:51:00 
      239643 MULLER rémy                 99 6009PI COC                       16:52:00 
     1020721 POMART Armand               98 0207PI VO                        16:54:00 
     2032687 FORCA Leopold               98 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               16:55:00 
     1603068 BOULESTREAU Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29                16:57:00 
     2048313 BRUAS Thomas                   NL_FR FRANCE                     16:59:00 
     2048318 BOURCIGAUX Hugo             98 2610RA L.O.V.                    17:03:00 
      426603 DELOR Anatole               98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           17:05:00 
     1600514 BRESOLIN Alexis             99 4704AQ AsCOPA                    17:06:00 
       31199 MOREAU Merlin               99 2605RA VSO                       17:12:00 
     1390902 LORTOLARY Valentin          99 4704AQ AsCOPA                    17:13:00 
     1390197 FERRAND Antonin             98 4203RA OE42                      17:17:00 
      213370 CRETE Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:18:00 
      340480 POZZAR Mario                99 4709AQ PSNO                      17:20:00 
     1999250 GREFF Mael                  99 0111RA CO AMBERIEU               17:22:00 
     1420101 PERRIN Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                      17:23:00 
      420602 LECONTELLEC Jozef           99 2906BR BO                        17:25:00 
     2015880 ERBLAND Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                      17:30:00 
     1020712 MANSUEL Quentin             98 0207PI VO                        17:32:00 
     2020037 POURRE Jeremi               98 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:33:00 
      426626 BERRARD Tom                 98 2607RA CO2                       17:35:00 
      337022 CHAVEE Antoine              98 6911RA CSMR                      17:37:00 
      228398 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                    17:39:00 
     2048311 MASLIAH Raphael             98 2610RA L.O.V.                    17:40:00 
       38514 SERPE Nicolas               99 0207PI VO                        17:45:00 
      344898 FOL Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           17:46:00 
             DUMORTIER Benjamin          99 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:50:00 
     1395355 GINTZBURGER Colas           98 7407RA SOS 74                    17:58:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:01:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:02:00 



H16  (36)          2.3 km   19 P           

     1350003 LEGALLIC Roman                 NL_FR FRANCE                     16:35:00 
      402534 CLAVEL Matéo                96 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:41:00 
     1600513 BRESOLIN Maxime             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                    16:42:00 
      424101 RAMBLIERE Théo              96 4601MP FiNO46                    16:43:00 
     2011963 BERGER Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                       16:46:00 
     1979000 MOURLEAU NICOLAS            97 4709AQ PSNO                      16:47:00 
      430782 DUCHON Alban                97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               16:53:00 
      347846 GENISSEL Thibault           96 4203RA OE42                      16:56:00 
       35821 ROUX Fleury                 97 4201RA NOSE                      17:01:00 
     1330824 POUCHAT Jonathan            96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:07:00 
     1019005 PEYCLIT Hugo                96 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:11:00 
     2020841 FORCA Valentin              96 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:14:00 
       35523 DERIAZ Samson               97 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:15:00 
      239543 SIMON Antoine               96 2605RA VSO                       17:16:00 
     2027007 CLERTON Anthony             96 1705PC CMO                       17:19:00 
     1620822 LEICHT Theo                 97 6208NO B.A                       17:21:00 
     1240002 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste      97 2406AQ CACC                      17:24:00 
      425400 LAUNOIS Antoine             97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:27:00 
     2011976 PEUREY Loann                97 9105IF COLE                      17:28:00 
      217804 MARCHAND Valentin           97 2704NM COBS                      17:31:00 
      239645 MULLER Nicolas              96 6009PI COC                       17:34:00 
      346727 VILPERT FLORIAN             97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:36:00 
     1780703 MERIGUET Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                      17:38:00 
     1590704 LALOUX Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:41:00 
      229185 COUSIN Paul                 96 3705CE COTS                      17:42:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:43:00 
     1396397 MAYORAZ Loïc                97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:44:00 
      355232 BOUSSER Thomas              97 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:47:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:48:00 
     1827125 MOISSERON Maxime            97 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:49:00 
     2444162 DE MARCHI Anthony           96 4709AQ PSNO                      17:51:00 
     1620820 FAVIER Maxence              96 6208NO B.A                       17:52:00 
     1396366 MAYORAZ Jonas               97 7407RA SOS 74                    17:53:00 
     1230896 VOLPATO Augustin            96 4709AQ PSNO                      17:54:00 
     1620821 GRESSIER Theo               96 6208NO B.A                       17:55:00 
     1390832 NAPIERALA Nicolas           96 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:59:00 



H18  (16)          2.3 km   19 P           

     1331905 TREZEGUET Hugo              95 3319AQ SMOG                      16:30:00 
     2020036 WOLZ Aurélien               95 2508FC BALISE 25                 16:32:00 
      355134 ROMAT Pol                   95 8607PC Poitiers CO               16:36:00 
      229160 LUCAS Amaury                95 7716IF BALISE 77                 16:45:00 
      951903 RUDKIEWICZ Martin           95 5906NO VALMO                     16:58:00 
      408227 PAULET Guillaume            94 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:00:00 
     1230000 GOETTMANN Thomas            95 6804AL COColmar                  17:02:00 
      425395 LECUYER Thibault            94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:04:00 
      425394 LECUYER Clement             94 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:08:00 
     2018819 LEBIGRE Thibaut             95 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:09:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:10:00 
      217803 LEMAISTRE alexandre         94 2704NM COBS                      17:26:00 
     1590039 DANJOU Romain               95 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:29:00 
     1620502 WATRELOT Julien             95 6205NO O²                        17:56:00 
             PIERSON Guilhem                NL_FR FRANCE                     17:57:00 
     2009402 DUPIN Alexandre             94 2704NM COBS                      18:00:00 



H20  (8)           2.6 km   18 P           

      219830 WANTIER Loic                93 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:35:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:57:00 
      228675 RINGOT Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  17:10:00 
     1600666 JOVER Kévin                 93 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:36:00 
     1620802 THOMAS Julien               93 6208NO B.A                       17:40:00 
       34257 VIVOT Noé                   93 2517FC OTB                       17:43:00 
       40368 CAPBERN Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           18:22:00 
     2018687 WILD Damian                 92 2704NM COBS                      18:31:00 



H21  (76)          2.6 km   18 P           

       35909 DEVRIEUX Robin              90 4203RA OE42                      16:30:00 
     1772001 MOREY Etienne               80 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 16:37:00 
     1420108 JACOUD Andy                 81 4201RA NOSE                      16:38:00 
     1182180 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe   81 3318AQ ASM CO                    16:39:00 
             RICHARD Alexis              87 3502BR CRCO                      16:40:00 
      362882 BIBAS Aurélien              82 5909NO GSO                       16:41:00 
      304806 MONVOISIN Emmanuel          79 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:44:00 
     1396334 CATALON Sébastien           79 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 16:45:00 
     1978000 TARDY Olivier               78 4201RA NOSE                      16:47:00 
      780513 ROUILLER Thomas             78 4203RA OE42                      16:48:00 
     1394629 MECHINET David              84 7719IF ERCO                      16:49:00 
     1011307 PARZYCH Frederic            78 9202IF Garde Rép.                16:50:00 
     1780731 BLOT Gregory                82 7807IF GO78                      16:51:00 
      422613 LIECHTI Franck              67 3705CE COTS                      16:53:00 
       31778 LEMENAGER Martin            81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:54:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:59:00 
      337061 ROBERT Matthieu             85 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:00:00 
      600160 PUECH Matthieu              78 8311AZ POLES                     17:03:00 
      522999 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume        84 2904BR Quimper 29                17:04:00 
       34455 BUCHMANN Willy              81 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:05:00 
     2015888 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice         84 9105IF COLE                      17:06:00 
     1008576 BLUM Jean-Guy               89 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:08:00 
     1111191 MORVAN François             91 2906BR BO                        17:09:00 
     1398568 VOIVENEL Vincent            83 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:11:00 
     1255255 LAFARGE Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:13:00 
      208128 DECOSSE Benoit              85 2704NM COBS                      17:14:00 
       31526 DESPLAT Martin              89 3705CE COTS                      17:16:00 
      227652 FARDEL Florent              89 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:17:00 
       31557 GIRARD Julien               89 3705CE COTS                      17:18:00 
     2027323 PARANT GUILLAUME            83 5302PL O53                       17:19:00 
     1181182 YVE Thomas                  82 9105IF COLE                      17:20:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:21:00 
      782206 PASQUASY Fabien             78 2517FC OTB                       17:22:00 
       31529 LAHOREAU Mickael            81 3705CE COTS                      17:23:00 
      213352 LE DREAU Corentin           89 4203RA OE42                      17:24:00 
     2015828 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz          82 7807IF GO78                      17:28:00 
     2018808 MILEO Julien                79 2704NM COBS                      17:30:00 
      224424 CHOMETTE Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                      17:31:00 
      751512 FILET Nicolas               75 3705CE COTS                      17:32:00 
      554201 LEPLAT Emmanuel             88 4201RA NOSE                      17:33:00 
     2019196 LEFUMAT Thomas              78 3319AQ SMOG                      17:34:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:35:00 
     2018751 GASTON Guillaume            87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                  17:37:00 
      347859 GHESQUIERE Ludovic          80 5909NO GSO                       17:38:00 
     2026170 CHASTEL Vincent             80 7716IF BALISE 77                 17:41:00 
             DOREMUS Luc                 87 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:42:00 
     1987057 DAMIE Nicolas               84 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:44:00 
      217070 ARNAUD Loïc                 81 7905PC NACO 79                   17:45:00 
      888969 SOKALSKI Dariusz            84 7807IF GO78                      17:46:00 
       49017 DENEYER Quentin             88 2517FC OTB                       17:47:00 
      336958 DELINSELLE Alexis           80 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:48:00 
      505088 BERNAC Jordan               89 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:50:00 
     1000065 TREZEGUET Nicolas           91 3319AQ SMOG                      17:53:00 
     1006277 CHESNEAU Mathieu            82 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:56:00 
     1620861 BIGAN mathieu               89 6208NO B.A                       17:58:00 
      301812 BRULPORT David              91 2517FC OTB                       17:59:00 
     1848475 ROGER Sylvain               81 2906BR BO                        18:00:00 
     1511619 LESUEUR Stéphane            86 5116CA ASO Sillery               18:01:00 
     1420109 PERRIN Nans                 80 4201RA NOSE                      18:02:00 
      239529 MARQUET Yannick             84 5413LO CO PIENNES                18:03:00 
      880126 VALLA Clement               88 4201RA NOSE                      18:04:00 
       35817 MARIAC Laurent              81 4201RA NOSE                      18:06:00 
     1985324 DESQUEYROUX Michael         85 3318AQ ASM CO                    18:08:00 
      245442 GUIOT Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              18:09:00 
      997822 RINGOT Mathieu              90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  18:12:00 
      999899 TIRBOIS Miguel              79 7719IF ERCO                      18:13:00 
     1950207 THURIOT Kévin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp               18:14:00 
      425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume       82 8607PC Poitiers CO               18:16:00 
     2018686 WILD Sebastian              89 2704NM COBS                      18:18:00 
      336912 LEQUINT Rémi                84 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:23:00 
     2003145 DANTIN Christophe           81 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 18:24:00 
     1019037 ALBIN Cédric                78 1905LI Corrèze C.O               18:25:00 
      590756 DELETRE Maxime              88 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:27:00 
     1401203 MESPLEDE Jérome             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   18:28:00 
      333385 ZANATTA Clotaire            78 7905PC NACO 79                   18:29:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:30:00 



H35  (40)          2.6 km   18 P           

     1620512 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud         75 6205NO O²                        16:31:00 
      504499 TRUMEAU Olivier             75 2301LI CRO2                      16:32:00 
       31616 DAURIAC Philippe            74 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION           16:33:00 
      363091 CONSTANT Nicolas            77 9109IF COPS 91                   16:34:00 
     1555444 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric       74 3319AQ SMOG                      16:36:00 
     1150776 URVOY Jean-françois         76 2904BR Quimper 29                16:42:00 
     1620842 BELLENGIER Christophe       73 6208NO B.A                       16:43:00 
     1110576 MONNIER Eric                76 2610RA L.O.V.                    16:46:00 
     1990000 ESCHENLOHR Christophe       74 7404RA ASO                       16:52:00 
       31029 GRANIER Damien              73 7703IF CSLG MELUN                16:55:00 
      603760 GLANCER Jérome              75 7719IF ERCO                      16:56:00 
     1780715 COUTAL Alexandre            76 7807IF GO78                      16:58:00 
      340451 BRUNET Matthieu             75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:01:00 
       31541 DAMANGE Florian             74 3705CE COTS                      17:02:00 
     1396377 DODIN Christophe            77 8809LO HVO                       17:07:00 
     1006311 MILHORAT Patrick               NL_FR FRANCE                     17:12:00 
      997844 HAYER Nicolas               77 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:15:00 
     9000014 DUDOUT Benoît               73 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           17:25:00 
     1330810 QUEYROI Laurent             73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:26:00 
     1940415 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier    76 9404IF AS IGN                    17:27:00 
     1940477 QUINQUENEL Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                    17:29:00 
     1000918 FRAPPIER Julien             73 7905PC NACO 79                   17:39:00 
      750920 PICARD Vincent              75 3408LR AMSO34                    17:49:00 
       31521 GEORGET Benjamin            74 3705CE COTS                      17:51:00 
     1077556 BUSSON Steeve               76 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:52:00 
      425913 CHARBONNIER Olivier         74 4203RA OE42                      17:54:00 
      718886 COLLETER Thomas             74 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:55:00 
     2000209 GRIMAULT Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:57:00 
     1780716 LEPREUX Sébastien           77 7807IF GO78                      18:05:00 
      245408 LEPRETRE Cyril              75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              18:07:00 
    11396451 SCHMIDT Marcus                 NL_ALL ALLEMAGNE                 18:10:00 
      217802 JOUFRET Eric                76 2704NM COBS                      18:11:00 
     1780763 DAEM Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                      18:15:00 
     1330803 PETIT Pierrick              76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               18:17:00 
     1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                       18:19:00 
     1000916 ARNAULT Louis Marie         73 7905PC NACO 79                   18:20:00 
      419153 ROBIN Vincent               75 6911RA CSMR                      18:21:00 
      791311 MOREL Olivier               76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              18:26:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:32:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:33:00 



H40  (71)          2.4 km   16 P           

     2011965 LAMOR Frédéric              70 1705PC CMO                       16:31:00 
      780832 MONTAGARD Frederic          72 7808IF ASMBCO                    16:32:00 
      228342 AMERIJCKX Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:33:00 
      600041 CRETE Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:37:00 
     1006472 LEGALLIC André                 NL_FR FRANCE                     16:38:00 
     1420001 GAZET Gérard                   NL_FR FRANCE                     16:41:00 
      308609 HELSTROFFER Sylvain         69 1905LI Corrèze C.O               16:44:00 
     1986000 ELIAS Frédéric              72 3319AQ SMOG                      16:45:00 
      304342 ROMIEU Cyril                71 9404IF AS IGN                    16:47:00 
     1620830 GRESSIER Laurent            68 6208NO B.A                       16:48:00 
     1988000 BARDIN Bruno                71 7905PC NACO 79                   16:51:00 
      228488 SAOZANET Stephane           72 2906BR BO                        16:53:00 
     1250669 FIORUCCI Bruno              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               16:54:00 
      882704 DUDOUT SERGE                72 2704NM COBS                      16:55:00 
      219835 RADONDY Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                    16:58:00 
      333387 BERTHELOT Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:01:00 
      426620 BERRARD Philippe            71 2607RA CO2                       17:02:00 
     2019195 ZEITOUN Gilles              68 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 17:03:00 
       35303 BERTHIER Laurent            68 9109IF COPS 91                   17:04:00 
     1620837 PRUVOST Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                       17:06:00 
      349306 THOMASSIN Fabrice           71 8903BO YCONE-Sens                17:07:00 
     1460130 TREMOULET Joel              70 4601MP FiNO46                    17:08:00 
     1710969 MOYON Bruno                 69 7109BO Givry SO                  17:09:00 
     1271972 HAREL Sébastien             72 2904BR Quimper 29                17:10:00 
      590218 SCHIMPF Laurent             68 5909NO GSO                       17:13:00 
     2005656 MILLERY Patrice             70 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:14:00 
     2027001 AUBERT Hervé                71 1705PC CMO                       17:18:00 
     1399923 GREFF Nicolas               71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU               17:19:00 
      337023 ROBICHON Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                      17:20:00 
      304526 SIMON Herve                 68 2605RA VSO                       17:22:00 
       31168 GEROMEY J-Pierre            72 8809LO HVO                       17:23:00 
     1000902 LIGER Laurent                  NL_FR FRANCE                     17:24:00 
      425374 DOUGUET David               72 5909NO GSO                       17:29:00 
       34559 MAGUERES Thierry            70 4010AQ BONO                      17:30:00 
     1968523 ANGLADE Christian           68 5604BR COL                       17:31:00 
      304210 SCHOULLER Olivier           69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:32:00 
      353355 LIESSE Frank                72 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:34:00 
      600036 GALLOIS Marc                72 6009PI COC                       17:38:00 
     1330816 BOUYGUES Xavier             71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:42:00 
     1511605 GANDILHON Bruno             68 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:44:00 
     1780793 FAUQUANT J-Marie            70 7807IF GO78                      17:46:00 
      924531 WU Thierry                  71 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:48:00 
     2005649 DUMORTIER Stéphane          70 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:49:00 
     1460121 PIVAUDRAN Marc              70 4601MP FiNO46                    17:50:00 
       34010 BOUSSER Philippe            69 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:51:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:52:00 
      304439 VACHER Jean Philippe        71 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:53:00 
     1858397 BOS Gerard                  69 7807IF GO78                      17:56:00 
     1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:58:00 
     2444168 VOLPATO Emmanuel            69 4709AQ PSNO                      17:59:00 
       34754 HERTZOG Tristan             70 7808IF ASMBCO                    18:01:00 
     1730516 BODY Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                   18:02:00 
     1396445 MARCK Jerome                72 8607PC Poitiers CO               18:05:00 
     1000901 BOULARNE Sebastien          69 7905PC NACO 79                   18:06:00 
       38438 LEGROS Xavier               68 0207PI VO                        18:07:00 
     1061509 HUCTIN Jerome               70 5609BR COPV                      18:10:00 
      425986 DOTT Pascal                 68 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           18:17:00 
      210426 MADELLA Rémo                   NL_IT ITALIE                     18:21:00 
     2014959 GONDCAILLE Laurent          71 6008PI NOYON CO                  18:23:00 
      349364 BREMEERSCH Pierre           71 2108BO Talant SO                 18:24:00 
     1420117 DROIN Thierry               68 4201RA NOSE                      18:25:00 
      228394 LECONTELLEC Bertrand        69 2906BR BO                        18:29:00 
      242707 CAVIGNAC Christophe         69 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               18:30:00 
     2048351 PEUVOT Eric                 72 2704NM COBS                      18:31:00 
      804201 PERRIN Gilles               68 4201RA NOSE                      18:32:00 
       34913 SPIRAL Thierry              69 6009PI COC                       18:33:00 
     1600518 LEMAITRE Laurent            69 2704NM COBS                      18:34:00 
      224438 CHABANCE Jean Marc          69 4201RA NOSE                      18:35:00 
     1818000 BASSET Laurent              68 2704NM COBS                      18:36:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:40:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:42:00 



H45  (60)          2.4 km   16 P           

      660819 PIGEON Eric                 66 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:30:00 
     1600663 CONIEL Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                       16:34:00 
     1190564 MAGLIONE Eric               64 2605RA VSO                       16:35:00 
     7000267 BELLE Pascal                66 6205NO O²                        16:39:00 
      247050 FOL Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           16:40:00 
      347856 BAERT Etienne               63 5909NO GSO                       16:42:00 
     1330801 CHAMBON Philippe            67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:43:00 
      650118 MOISSERON Eric              65 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:49:00 
      256546 GUINOT Pascal               63 2108BO Talant SO                 16:50:00 
       31991 VUILLEMIN Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25                 16:52:00 
      308511 BLANCHET Christophe         67 3318AQ ASM CO                    16:56:00 
      301859 LOUBARD Patrick             67 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT     16:57:00 
      256226 ROGER Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                      16:59:00 
     1963207 POURRE Alain                63 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:00:00 
     2015656 AUGROS Christophe           66 5302PL O53                       17:05:00 
     1390907 STRID Per Erik              65 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:11:00 
      246576 SERRAND Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           17:12:00 
     1190764 LAURENT J-Francois          64 3705CE COTS                      17:15:00 
     1911966 BEGNY Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29                17:16:00 
      217080 HUBERT BRUNO                65 7905PC NACO 79                   17:17:00 
     1390188 GROTE Andreas               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:21:00 
     1600639 ELIAS Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           17:25:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:26:00 
      899020 GUELENNOC Gilles            65 2906BR BO                        17:27:00 
       35325 BASSET Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                      17:28:00 
     9640926 REINEN Franck               64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:33:00 
      650517 ROULLEAUX Alain             65 9105IF COLE                      17:35:00 
             CASTAING Olivier               NL_FR FRANCE                     17:36:00 
      421973 RAVENEL Philippe            63 6804AL COColmar                  17:37:00 
     1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                    17:39:00 
     1399924 MORALES Fabrice             67 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:40:00 
     1009616 CLEMENCON Jerome            67 4709AQ PSNO                      17:41:00 
     1019027 PEYCLIT Jacques             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:43:00 
      340507 PICAZO J-Jacques            64 8405PR CS PERTUIS                17:45:00 
      304133 DEROLAND Francois           63 2906BR BO                        17:47:00 
     1620819 FAVIER Eric                 63 6208NO B.A                       17:54:00 
       31145 BASSET Régis                66 6911RA CSMR                      17:55:00 
      600166 REMOUET Michel              66 8311AZ POLES                     17:57:00 
      777767 CAPISANI Marc               67 8607PC Poitiers CO               18:00:00 
      304111 RIOLLET Yves                66 5302PL O53                       18:03:00 
      228448 CHAVEE Philippe             66 6911RA CSMR                      18:04:00 
      426648 LEVESY Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP                 18:08:00 
     1603062 GUILLOU Yannick             64 2904BR Quimper 29                18:09:00 
      887617 CREFCOEUR Philippe          64 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:11:00 
     2004758 RIBAULT Yannick                NL_FR FRANCE                     18:12:00 
       49037 TAELEMANS Philippe          62 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:13:00 
      304198 BALLIOT Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                       18:14:00 
     1600507 TRESSOL Bruno               64 4704AQ AsCOPA                    18:15:00 
     1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                      18:16:00 
     1710963 PRETET J-Claude             63 7109BO Givry SO                  18:18:00 
     1603769 TOMASSI Jean Marc           64 7719IF ERCO                      18:19:00 
     1009629 MARCHAND Stéphane           65 2704NM COBS                      18:20:00 
      970714 MOUTAULT Pascal             65 3705CE COTS                      18:22:00 
     1710966 FIGUIERE Pascal             66 7109BO Givry SO                  18:26:00 
     1007507 MARCHEGAY Bruno             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O               18:27:00 
     1780713 MERIGUET Fabien             66 7807IF GO78                      18:28:00 
     1395350 GINTZBURGER François        67 7407RA SOS 74                    18:37:00 
     1570322 OBSTETAR Marc               62 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               18:38:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:39:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:41:00 



H50  (49)          2.1 km   16 P           

      353422 GIRARD Regis                58 3705CE COTS                      16:30:00 
     2015889 PEUREY Hugues               60 9105IF COLE                      16:31:00 
     1221061 MARTY Michel                61 4601MP FiNO46                    16:32:00 
       31552 AUBERTIN Pierre             61 3705CE COTS                      16:37:00 
     1006275 DENAIX Michel               60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  16:38:00 
      601004 GIBIAT Frédéric             60 8405PR CS PERTUIS                16:39:00 
     1880706 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles           58 8807LO LO Sanchey                16:41:00 
      611118 MERMIN Eric                 61 3810RA ORIENTALP                 16:43:00 
     1780709 CHARDOT Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                      16:44:00 
     1395347 AUDOUIN Laurent             58 8104MP AOC                       16:45:00 
     1621960 MARTINEZ Francois           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   16:46:00 
       34717 PORTRON Alain               60 7709IF USM/CO                    16:50:00 
      349988 FISCHER Frederic            61 9109IF COPS 91                   16:52:00 
     1000079 GADEAU Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:59:00 
      886225 GUIBERT Laurent             62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:04:00 
      243421 RAULT Patrick               60 1103LR RDPA                      17:05:00 
       40150 CAPBERN Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio           17:06:00 
      339476 FRANKHAUSER Patrick         59 9109IF COPS 91                   17:08:00 
      600046 PASCUAL Jean Raymond        61 6008PI NOYON CO                  17:13:00 
     2018682 WOLZ Patrice                62 2508FC BALISE 25                 17:14:00 
     2014714 SINICO Patrick              60 1311PR Chat'O                    17:16:00 
     1080102 SEGUINOT Albert             59 0801CA OSCM                      17:20:00 
      341918 EVEN Claude                 61 8607PC Poitiers CO               17:21:00 
      261925 SOULIÉ Patrick              61 3319AQ SMOG                      17:28:00 
     1019039 VERNOTTE Patrick            61 1905LI Corrèze C.O               17:30:00 
      258990 LAURENT Michel              62 7807IF GO78                      17:32:00 
     1600583 LEGERE Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                     17:34:00 
      239638 PRESSON Bernard             58 6009PI COC                       17:36:00 
     1396459 DUBOIS Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                    17:40:00 
      402510 IMBRECHTS Christian         60 5907NO T.A.D.                    17:43:00 
      234984 HUEBER Francois             60 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           17:45:00 
     1330906 CEAU J-Francois             61 3319AQ SMOG                      17:46:00 
      243951 RORA Jose                   60 7719IF ERCO                      17:47:00 
      245410 LAROCHE Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:48:00 
     1708958 PASQUIER Marc               58 3318AQ ASM CO                    17:50:00 
       34994 ESTIVAL J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                    17:53:00 
      304102 HAMEAU Etienne              60 5302PL O53                       17:54:00 
       34999 GIESI Maurice               61 7709IF USM/CO                    18:02:00 
     1007521 POGU Philippe               58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               18:04:00 
       35806 ROUX JACKY                  62 4201RA NOSE                      18:05:00 
     1006281 JONNET Jean-Marc               NL_FR FRANCE                     18:06:00 
     1040460 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre       60 6804AL COColmar                  18:08:00 
      622502 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62 5906NO VALMO                     18:09:00 
      219842 LAMINETTE Francois          60 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:12:00 
     2009363 GIRARD Luc                  59 2508FC BALISE 25                 18:13:00 
       40849 L'HUILLIER Philippe         62 5907NO T.A.D.                    18:14:00 
      213289 VERDIN Serge                60 7109BO Givry SO                  18:15:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:17:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:18:00 



H55  (22)          2.1 km   16 P           

       40880 BAILLEUL J-Paul             49 6009PI COC                       16:33:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:35:00 
       38900 HARDEL Denis                54 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              16:36:00 
     1880716 DUCHENE Serge               53 8807LO LO Sanchey                16:48:00 
     1392665 PAULET Serge                53 7808IF ASMBCO                    16:53:00 
     1600665 POEDRAS Daniel              57 5604BR COL                       16:54:00 
       35413 BOEHM Yves                  54 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           16:55:00 
     1940444 BESCH Frederic              57 9404IF AS IGN                    16:57:00 
       38231 BECKER Philippe             54 5413LO CO PIENNES                17:01:00 
      242994 BONHOMME Robert             56 6307AU Balise 63                 17:02:00 
     1399925 ALLE Paul                   56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               17:09:00 
      304493 BLUM Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery               17:10:00 
       35574 CLERC Gaston                57 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:15:00 
     2018678 PICARD J-Pierre             57 2704NM COBS                      17:18:00 
     1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:19:00 
     1570604 TENEDOS Robert              57 1202MP VO12                      17:24:00 
      219892 AMMERICH Marc               57 9109IF COPS 91                   17:25:00 
     1780720 BONNET Dominique            54 7807IF GO78                      17:41:00 
       31768 DESLANDES Gilles            55 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:51:00 
             RAKETAMANGA Alain           56 5413LO CO PIENNES                17:59:00 
     1780749 CAMPBELL Nick               57 7807IF GO78                      18:03:00 
     2018689 EUDIER Patrick              56 2704NM COBS                      18:11:00 



H60  (22)          2.1 km   16 P           

       35353 MASCARELL Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                      16:47:00 
       64344 TURKU Vesa                     NL_FI FINLAND                    16:51:00 
      600033 MILLEVILLE Herve            50 6008PI NOYON CO                  16:58:00 
       35861 LOCUSSE Robert              50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:00:00 
       35048 CRENN Christian             48 7808IF ASMBCO                    17:03:00 
     1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                        17:07:00 
       35857 DUVAL Jacques               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:17:00 
     1401209 DAYON Pierre                52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                   17:22:00 
       31165 DODIN Yves                  50 8809LO HVO                       17:23:00 
      245405 DONNARD J-Pierre            48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              17:26:00 
      344864 CALANDOT J-Pierre           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              17:31:00 
      505606 BAUDOIN J-Paul              48 0615AZ VSAO                      17:33:00 
     1041252 OUDIN Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                  17:37:00 
       31916 MASSON Michel               50 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:38:00 
     2000210 SOL Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              17:39:00 
      242871 PATURET Bertrand            48 6009PI COC                       17:42:00 
     1880711 ETIENNE Dominique           52 8807LO LO Sanchey                17:44:00 
     1006280 MOISSET Jacques             48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                  17:52:00 
       35602 VUILLET Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve                17:56:00 
     1940452 MARTIN Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                    18:00:00 
     1420000 ALLANCON Michel             49 2906BR BO                        18:01:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:10:00 



H65  (12)          2.1 km   16 P           

     1330818 QUEYROI Henri               44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               16:34:00 
       35636 ANTOINE Alain               47 2605RA VSO                       16:40:00 
      347850 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul        47 5909NO GSO                       16:49:00 
     1950246 LEFRANCOIS Gérard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp               16:56:00 
     1620847 EJSMONT Jean                47 6208NO B.A                       17:11:00 
     1947311 JEQUEL Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                       17:12:00 
        1933 GROEN Mike                     NL_PB PAYS BAS                   17:27:00 
      208445 MONTANARI Claude            47 5703LO T.A. FAMECK               17:29:00 
     2041739 COLOMBET Christian          45 2108BO Talant SO                 17:55:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           17:57:00 
       31064 SXAY Louis                  45 3705CE COTS                      17:58:00 
      997900 DIEUDONNE Roland            45 7808IF ASMBCO                    18:07:00 



H70  (4)           2.1 km   16 P           

     1396342 BLASCO Serge                42 2406AQ CACC                      16:42:00 
     1330820 LARMINACH Andre             42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               17:35:00 
       43360 LEAU Philippe               42 5302PL O53                       17:49:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           18:16:00 



OPEN B  (2)        2.4 km   16 P           

      362881 GARAT Pierre                75 5909NO GSO                       16:36:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:46:00 



OPEN F  (2)        2.2 km   16 P           

             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:44:00 
      425383 GARAT Frédérique            78 5909NO GSO                       17:36:00 



OPEN G  (3)        2.1 km   16 P           

     2016041 GIRARD Florence             67 2508FC BALISE 25                 16:39:00 
             Vacant                         Vacant                           16:44:00 
     2018676 BERGIER Marie- Laure        69 2508FC BALISE 25                 16:51:00